Ergebnis-Archiv

Mannschaftskämpfe

Saisonzskkk2a(n)asb(n) bmbscPokalSeniorenU20U16U12
2021/22 GRÄHOL---GER3---GER4---TEG3AMM3WEIWOL---TEGTEG
2020/21 ------------------------------------------
2019/20 FFBBTÖ---UNM---EIP3---PEI2AMM3GRÖWOL---GER2WOL
2018/19 WEI2FFB2---WEI3---GRÖ4---MIEWEI5GAUWOL---WOLWOL2
2017/18 GER2WOL2---WOL3---UNM---PEI2STA5FFBWOL---GERWOL
2016/17 GAUGRI---GAR---GRÄ3---FFB3FFB5GRÖSTA---AMMTEG
2015/16 FFBWOL2---GAR---GRÖ4---GRWTEG3FFBSTA---FFBTEG
2014/15 GAUEIP---GRÖ3---GAU2---HOLMIE2GRÖFFB---TEG3TEG
2013/14 GRÖ2PEN---WEI3---GRÄ3---TEG2MIE2GRÖFFB---WOLTEG
2012/13 GER2STA2---PEN---AMM2------PEN2GRÖFFB---TEGTEG
2011/12 WOLGRÄ2---GRÖ3---PEN------GRÄ3STSFFB---GER2WIN
2010/11 GRÖ2AMM---WEI3---MIE------FFB3WEIFFB---FFBUGE
2009/10 PEIGRI---UGE3---GRI2---OBEFFB3GRÖBTÖ---UGEUGE
2008/09 STSAMM---PEI2---GRÄ3---WOL3MITSTSFFB---AMMUGE
2007/08 GRÄ2STS---EIP2HOH---------MITWEIGRW---GRÄ2WEI
2006/07 UGE2GRÄ2---STSMIE---------MITSTSSTA---AMMWEI
2005/06 PEISTA2---GRÄ3GARSTS------EIP3STASTA---WINWOL
2004/05 WOLGRÄ2---GAU2WEI2UGE4---LENFFB3GRÖ------PEI---
2003/04 GAUNAU---GRÖ3BICBTÖ---MIE---GRI------GAU---
2002/03 WEIGRÖ2---WEI2OBENAU2---------WEI------WOL---
2001/02 GAUHER---STA3LENBIC---------GRÖ------GRI---
2000/01 GRIPEI---HERGARGRÄ3---LEN2---GRÖ------FFB---
1999/00 MURGRÖ2---WINOBEGRÖ4---HER2---UGE------TEG---
1998/99 TEG2UNM---GRÖ3LENUNM2---BIC---GRÄ------GRI---
1997/98 MURHERFFB2GARMUR2GRI3---PEI3---WOL------GRI---
1996/97 NAUGRI2TEG3OLCEIP2GRÖ4---------FFB---EIC?---
1995/96 WEIUGE2STA5GAU2FFB2HOL2---STA6---GRÄ------?---
1994/95 FFBWOL2UNMGILHOHFFB3GRI3TEG3---?------?---
1993/94 STA2UGE3GRÖ3STA5GRÄ2STA6---LEN---GRÖ------STA---
1992/93 GRÖ2?TEG2GRÖ4?GRÄ3---?---STA------?---
1991/92 WOLGRISTA4NAU?GRÄ2---?---?------?---
1990/91 TEG?WOL2STA4MIE?---?---STA------?---


Einzelturniere / Meisterschaften (Spielerhistorie)

KreiseinzelmeisterschaftenM IM IIHTSeniorenU16U14U12U10Dähne-Pokal SchnellschachBlitz
2022 online------------------------Sindermann,P.
2021 online---------------------------
2020 Germering Shahin,W.Schmitt,A.Krawczak,P.Schneider,R.Dietlmeier,T.Andrade,R.Koch,P.Franzky,J.Lochte,T.
2019 Eichenau Kaunzinger,A.Waller,S.Rothenhagen,S.Nelson,W.Stangl,R.Sprengard,L.Koch,P.Hepp,D.Lochte,T.
2018 Wolfratshausen Finsterwalder,S.Danninger,J.Burges,F.Nelson,W.---Huber,M.Krüger,A.Manakov,R.Fischer-Brandies,A.
2017 Germering Jocher,G.Schmidt,M.von Freymann,F.Klinger,K.---Dietlmeier,T.Pachmann,J.Andrade,R.Lochte,T.
2016 Geretsried Thiel,F.Gauchel,L.Walesch,R.Nelson,W.---Kleine,J.Stegert,L.Krüger,A.Lochte,T.
2015 Bad Wiessee Finsterwalder,S.Kobold,J.Vonnahme,H.---Tupta,S.Feicht,F.Huber,M.Stoib,M.Lochte,T.
2014 Inning Zach,A.Hamann,N.Barth,T.Wildt,V.Waller,S.Hashagen,T.Longo,M.Khamenya,V.Lochte,T.
2013 EichenauHöcher,M.Feierlein,P.Linseisen,S.Wildt,V.Walter,T.von Schlippe,N.Pölt,C.Khamenya,V.Bocksberger,S.
2012 Wolfratshausen Finsterwalder,S.Schmitz,G.Heinze,J.Nelson,W.Stöhler,J.Walter,T.Gauchel,L.Longo,M.Finsterwalder,S.Steiner,M.
2011 FürstenfeldbruckLochte,T.Höcher,M.Alischer,R.Nelson,W.---Stöhler,J.von Schlippe,N.Einkammerer,B.Fischer-Brandies,A.SF Starnberger See
2010 GermeringZach,A.Guttenthaler,F.Preßler,P.Nelson,W.---Tafertshofer,M.Walter,T.Gauchel,L.Mayr,F.Bocksberger,S.
2009 Starnberg Kaunzinger,A.Reitinger,E.Kreutner,P.---Lüßmann,T.Tafertshofer,M.Obermayer,T.---Lochte,T.
2008 GrainauBayer,B.Beck,F.Westhagen,F.Reitinger,E.Yang,A.Zametzer,A.Tafertshofer,M.---Lochte,T.SK Gräfelfing
2007 Eichenaude Francesco,K.Dubova,N.Sindermann,P.Eglseder,G.Kumas,H.Ingerl,F.Tafertshofer,M.Stöhler,J.Wildt,V.Mayr,F.
2006 PaterzellKaunzinger,A.Richter,M.Hentschel,R.Bierbach,U.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Kohlert,T.Tafertshofer,M.Wildt,V.
2005 EichenauZach,A.Dubova,N.Floeren,E.Wildt,V.Klinger,S.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Nitsche-Hahn,M.Lochte,T.
2004 OlchingSchlosser,A.Winkler,S.Uebele,P.Wildt,V.Leonardy,S.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Nitsche-Hahn,R.Lochte,T.
2003 PuchheimKümpers,U.Markwardt,S.Kreutner,P.von Hoeßlin,H.Fischer-Brandies,A.Uebele,P.Martin,D.Weber,B.Heinzel,O.
2002 GeretsriedMotl,M.Finsterwalder,S.Kreder,W.---Reeves,A.---Lange,T.---Lochte,T.Absmaier,F.Ernst,J.
2001 GröbenzellZach,A.Hecht,C.Baumeister,M.---Reeves,A.---Uebele,P.---Lochte,T.
2000 GermeringHoffelner,P.Schmitz,G.Humburg,M.---Richter,M.---Klinger,S.---Lochte,T.
1999 EichenauBayer,B.Brychcy,F.Seiler,T.---Herzog,M.Klinger,S.Hochfellner,M.Jussupow,E.Wildt,V.
U20U17U15U13U11
1998 WolfratshausenSchneider,R.Jüttner,A.Leckner,T.Markwardt,S.Finsterwalder,S.Klinger,S.Klinger,S.Klinger,S.Lochte,T.
1997 GröbenzellKunze,H.Wörl,A.Schützenberger,P.Motl,M.Mauro,C.Humburg,M.Klinger,S.Stanglmeier,K.Mayr,F.Klundt,K.
1996 GermeringKümpers,U.Bierbach,U.Engeler,A.---Baumgartl,B.Finsterwalder,S.Motl,M.Humburg,C.Terzic,S.Hecht,H.
1995 Geretsriedde Francesco,K.Benicke,C.Kluger,G.?????Lochte,T./Zach,A.
1994 GröbenzellSchlosser,A.Marian,M.Schmitz,G.?????Lochte,T.Fröhlich,P.
1993 WolfratshausenRohrmüller,U.Wittstadt,R.Reisinger,M.?Danner,C.Bayer,B.Bromberger,S.?Lochte,T./Zach,A.?
1992 FürstenfeldbruckSchmid,M.?Heimann,H.?????Zach,A.?
1991 WindachSchmid,H.???Pulwitt,F.Danner,C.Holzamer,A.?Zach,A.?Wolfratshausen
SeniorenU20U17U15Damen
1990 StarnbergLochte,T.Stahl,H.Rodinger,P.von Hoeßlin,H.Betz,V.Pulwitt,F.Hertneck,R.Antusch,I.Wildt,V.Stumpf,H.??
1989 WolfratshausenSalvermoser,B.??---?Fröhlich,P.?---Salvermoser,B.?SK Gräfelfing
1988 WeilheimSchmid,H.Edenhofer,R.Bothe,G.---Schmid,M.?Saller,M.Karner,I.Zach,A.Salvermoser,B.Lochte,T.?
1987 GröbenzellKunze,M.Czöppan,T.Spies,M.---De Francesco,K.Saller,C.Heinzelmann,F.---Wildt,V.??
1986 Herrsching???---Salvermoser,B.Hahn,C.?---Salvermoser,B.Zach,A.?
1985 Oberammergau??------Kunze,M.Salvermoser,B.?---Bocksberger,S.Zach,A.?
1984 OlchingKluger,N.?------???---Wildt,V.Erler,H.Murnau
1983 UntermühlhausenGraßl,A.?------Bocksberger,S.??---Lochte,T.Prehofer,C.Gräfelfing II
1982 MarnbachZach,A.?------?Sterzenbach,G.?---Wildt,V.Lochte,T.?
1981 SchongauFuchs,M.?------??------Wildt,V.Lochte,T.Gräfelfing
1980 StarnbergLeserer,H.?------?Sterzenbach,G.------Kluger,N.Leserer,H.Gräfelfing
1979 GroßweilLochte,T.?------??------Kern,M.DaurerGräfelfing
1978 GröbenzellLochte,T.?------??---Juras,L.Wildt,V.Schlosser,H.Gräfelfing
1977 TegernseePopp,R.?------Feierlein,R.Deckelmann,H.---?Wildt,V.Gufler,W.Gräfelfing
1976 GeretsriedPopp,R.?------Benischek,W.Kirchhofer,E.---Spohn,B.Wildt,V.Lochte,T.Peiting
1975 PlaneggFuchs,M.?------Lochte,T.------Weicker,S.Ungnad,R.HerrmannPeiting
1974 WeilheimPopp,R.?------Fuchs,M.------?Wildt,V.WeiskopfNeuaubing
1973 GarmischGufler,W.?------Buchner------BayerlKern,M.Krafzik,H.Weilheim
1972 PeitingBechtold,G.?------Kranawetvogl,M.------Morsbach,P.Wildt,V.Ungnad,R.Gräfelfing
1971 NeuaubingWinhart,K.?------von Schmädel,C.------FuchsWildt,V.Wildt,V.Gräfelfing
1970 StarnbergTäger,W.?------Eder,A.------FuchsThümmler,M.Wildt,V.Gräfelfing
1969 MittenwaldTauberTäger,W.------Wendland,K.------Schönfelder,I.Ungnad,R.Kohl,W.Gräfelfing
1968 FürstenfeldbruckBolland,B.?------Günther------FuchsWildt,V.Wildt,V.Gräfelfing
1967 PeitingEichner,L.Schmid,H.------Ungnad,R.------Schönfelder,I.Schönbeck,M.TithmannStarnberg
1966 UnterpfaffenhofenHaufeEichner,L.------Ungnad,R.------BeyerBockSchönbeck,M.Garmisch-P.
1965 GarmischWildt,V.Steininger------Ungnad,R.------Schönfelder,I.HofmannKohl,W.Starnberg
1964 FürstenfeldbruckThurmayr,A.Kulzer,H.------Weber,A.---------Schönbeck,M.Kohl,W.Starnberg
1963 UnterpfaffenhofenKrafzik,H.---------Eichner,L.---------Wildt,V.MargrafGarmisch-P.
1962 HohenpeißenbergMargelik,T.---------Eichner,L.---------Wildt,V.Wildt,V.
1961 MurnauEngelbrecht---------Eichner,H.---------Wildt,V.Wildt,V.
1960 ?Gerstorfer---------------------Wildt,V.Wildt,V.
1959 PeißenbergThurmayr,A.---------------------Wildt,V.
1958 ??---------------------Fischhaber
1957 ??---------------------Kohl,W.
1956 ??---------------------Thurmayr,A.
1955 Garmisch?------------------------
1954 StarnbergThurmayr,A.------------------------
1953 ??------------------------
1952 ??------------------------
1951 ??------------------------