Ergebnis-Archiv

Mannschaftskämpfe

Saisonzskkk2a(n)asb(n) bmbscPokalSeniorenU20U16U12
2019/20 FFBBTÖUNMEIP3PEI2AMM3GRÖWOLGER2WOL
2018/19 WEI2FFB2WEI3GRÖ4MIEWEI5GAUWOLWOLWOL2
2017/18 GER2WOL2WOL3UNMPEI2STA5FFBWOLGERWOL
2016/17 GAUGRIGARGRÄ3FFB3FFB5GRÖSTAAMMTEG
2015/16 FFBWOL2GARGRÖ4GRWTEG3FFBSTAFFBTEG
2014/15 GAUEIPGRÖ3GAU2HOLMIE2GRÖFFBTEG3TEG
2013/14 GRÖ2PENWEI3GRÄ3TEG2MIE2GRÖFFBWOLTEG
2012/13 GER2STA2PENAMM2PEN2GRÖFFBTEG3TEG
2011/12 WOLGRÄ2GRÖ3PENGRÄ3STSFFBGER2WIN
2010/11 GRÖ2AMMWEI3MIEFFB3WEIFFBFFBUGE
2009/10 PEIGRIUGE3GRI2OBEFFB3GRÖBTÖUGEUGE
2008/09 STSAMMPEI2GRÄ3WOL3MITSTSFFBAMMUGE
2007/08 GRÄ2STSEIP2HOHMITWEIGRWGRÄ2WEI
2006/07 UGE2GRÄ2STSMIEMITSTSSTAAMMWEI
2005/06 PEISTA2GRÄ3GARSTSEIP3STASTAWINWOL
2004/05 WOLGRÄ2GAU2WEI2UGE4LENFFB3GRÖPEI
2003/04 GAUNAUGRÖ3BICBTÖMIEGRIGAU
2002/03 WEIGRÖ2WEI2OBENAU2WEIWOL
2001/02 GAUHERSTA3LENBICGRÖGRI
2000/01 GRIPEIHERGARGRÄ3LEN2GRÖFFB
1999/00 MURGRÖ2WINOBEGRÖ4HER2UGETEG
1998/99 TEG2UNMGRÖ3LENUNM2BICGRÄGRI
1997/98 MURHERFFB2GARMUR2GRI3PEI3WOLGRI
1996/97 NAUGRI2TEG3OLCEIP2GRÖ4FFBEIC
1995/96 WEIUGE2STA5GAU2FFB2HOL2STA6GRÄ
1994/95 FFBWOL2UNMGILHOHFFB3GRI3TEG3?
1993/94 STA2UGE3GRÖ3STA5GRÄ2STA6LENGRÖSTA
1992/93 GRÖ2?TEG2GRÖ4?GRÄ3?STA
1991/92 WOLGRISTA4NAU?GRÄ2??
1990/91 TEG?WOL2STA4MIE??STA


Einzelturniere / Meisterschaften

KreiseinzelmeisterschaftenM IM IIHTSeniorenU16U14U12U10Dähne-Pokal SchnellschachBlitz
2020 Germering Shahin,W.Schmitt,A.Krawczak,P.Schneider,R.Dietlmeier,T.Andrade,R.Koch,P.Franzky,J.Lochte,T.
2019 Eichenau Kaunzinger,A.Waller,S.Rothenhagen,S.Nelson,W.Stangl,R.Sprengard,L.Koch,P.Hepp,D.Lochte,T.
2018 Wolfratshausen Finsterwalder,S.Danninger,J.Burges,F.Nelson,W. Huber,M.Krüger,A.Manakov,R.Fischer-Brandies,A.
2017 Germering Jocher,G.Schmidt,M.von Freymann,F.Klinger,K. Dietlmeier,T.Pachmann,J.Andrade,R.Lochte,T.
2016 Geretsried Thiel,F.Gauchel,L.Walesch,R.Nelson,W. Kleine,J.Stegert,L.Krüger,A.Lochte,T.
2015 Bad Wiessee Finsterwalder,S.Kobold,J.Vonnahme,H. Tupta,S.Feicht,F.Huber,M.Stoib,M.Lochte,T.
2014 Inning Zach,A.Hamann,N.Barth,T.Wildt,V.Waller,S.Hashagen,T.Longo,M.Khamenya,V.Lochte,T.
2013 Eichenau Höcher,M.Feierlein,P.Linseisen,S.Wildt,V.Walter,T.von Schlippe,N.Pölt,C.Khamenya,V.Bocksberger,S.
2012 Wolfratshausen Finsterwalder,S.Schmitz,G.Heinze,J.Nelson,W.Stöhler,J.Walter,T.Gauchel,L.Longo,M.Finsterwalder,S.Steiner,M.
2011 Fürstenfeldbruck Lochte,T.Höcher,M.Alischer,R.Nelson,W. Stöhler,J.von Schlippe,N.Einkammerer,B.Fischer-Brandies,A.SF Starnberger See
2010 Germering Zach,A.Guttenthaler,F.Preßler,P.Nelson,W. Tafertshofer,M.Walter,T.Gauchel,L.Mayr,F.Bocksberger,S.
2009 Starnberg Kaunzinger,A.Reitinger,E.Kreutner,P. Lüßmann,T.Tafertshofer,M.Obermayer,T. Lochte,T.
2008 Grainau Bayer,B.Beck,F.Westhagen,F.Reitinger,E.Yang,A.Zametzer,A.Tafertshofer,M. Lochte,T.SK Gräfelfing
2007 Eichenau de Francesco,K.Dubova,N.Sindermann,P.Eglseder,G.Kumas,H.Ingerl,F.Tafertshofer,M.Stöhler,J.Wildt,V.Mayr,F.
2006 Paterzell Kaunzinger,A.Richter,M.Hentschel,R.Bierbach,U.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Kohlert,T.Tafertshofer,M.Wildt,V.
2005 Eichenau Zach,A.Dubova,N.Floeren,E.Wildt,V.Klinger,S.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Nitsche-Hahn,M.Lochte,T.
2004 Olching Schlosser,A.Winkler,S.Uebele,P.Wildt,V.Leonardy,S.Beck,F.Lüßmann,T.Nitsche-Hahn,R.Lochte,T.
2003 Puchheim Kümpers,U.Markwardt,S.Kreutner,P.von Hoeßlin,H.Fischer-Brandies,A.Uebele,P.Martin,D.Weber,B.Heinzel,O.
2002 Geretsried Motl,M.Finsterwalder,S.Kreder,W. Reeves,A. Lange,T. Lochte,T.Absmaier,F.Ernst,J.
2001 Gröbenzell Zach,A.Hecht,C.Baumeister,M. Reeves,A. Uebele,P. Lochte,T.
2000 Germering Hoffelner,P.Schmitz,G.Humburg,M. Richter,M. Klinger,S. Lochte,T.
1999 Eichenau Bayer,B.Brychcy,F.Seiler,T. Herzog,M.Klinger,S.Hochfellner,M.Jussupow,E.Wildt,V.
U20U17U15U13U11
1998 Wolfratshausen Schneider,R.Jüttner,A.Leckner,T.Markwardt,S.Finsterwalder,S.Klinger,S.Klinger,S.Klinger,S.Lochte,T.
1997 Gröbenzell Kunze,H.Wörl,A.Schützenberger,P.Motl,M.Mauro,C.Humburg,M.Klinger,S.Stanglmeier,K.Mayr,F.Klundt,K.
1996 Germering Kümpers,U.Bierbach,U.Engeler,A. Baumgartl,B.Finsterwalder,S.Motl,M.Humburg,C.Terzic,S.Hecht,H.
1995 Geretsried de Francesco,K.Benicke,C.Kluger,G.?????Lochte,T./Zach,A.
1994 Gröbenzell Schlosser,A.Marian,M.Schmitz,G.?????Lochte,T.Fröhlich,P.
1993 Wolfratshausen Rohrmüller,U.Wittstadt,R.Reisinger,M.?Danner,C.Bayer,B.Bromberger,S.?Lochte,T./Zach,A.?
1992 Fürstenfeldbruck Schmid,M.?Heimann,H.?????Zach,A.?
1991 Windach Schmid,H.???Pulwitt,F.Danner,C.Holzamer,A.?Zach,A.?Wolfratshausen
SeniorenU20U17U15Damen
1990 Starnberg Lochte,T.Stahl,H.Rodinger,P.von Hoeßlin,H.Betz,V.Pulwitt,F.Hertneck,R.Antusch,I.Wildt,V.Stumpf,H.??
1989 Wolfratshausen Salvermoser,B.?? ?Fröhlich,P.? Salvermoser,B.?SK Gräfelfing
1988 Weilheim Schmid,H.Edenhofer,R.Bothe,G. Schmid,M.?Saller,M.Karner,I.Zach,A.Salvermoser,B.Lochte,T.?
1987 Gröbenzell Kunze,M.Czöppan,T.Spies,M. De Francesco,K.Saller,C.Heinzelmann,F. Wildt,V.??
1986 Herrsching ??? Salvermoser,B.Hahn,C.? Salvermoser,B.Zach,A.?
1985 Oberammergau ?? Kunze,M.Salvermoser,B.? Bocksberger,S.Zach,A.?
1984 Olching Kluger,N.? ??? Wildt,V.Erler,H.Murnau
1983 Untermühlhausen Graßl,A.? Bocksberger,S.?? Lochte,T.Prehofer,C.Gräfelfing II
1982 Marnbach Zach,A.? ?Sterzenbach,G.? Wildt,V.Lochte,T.?
1981 Schongau Fuchs,M.? ?? Wildt,V.Lochte,T.Gräfelfing
1980 Starnberg Leserer,H.? ?Sterzenbach,G. Kluger,N.Leserer,H.Gräfelfing
1979 Großweil Lochte,T.? ?? Kern,M.DaurerGräfelfing
1978 Gröbenzell Lochte,T.? ?? Juras,L.Wildt,V.Schlosser,H.Gräfelfing
1977 Tegernsee Popp,R.? Feierlein,R.Deckelmann,H. ?Wildt,V.Gufler,W.Gräfelfing
1976 Geretsried Popp,R.? Benischek,W.Kirchhofer,E. Spohn,B.Wildt,V.Lochte,T.Peiting
1975 Planegg Fuchs,M.? Lochte,T. Weicker,S.Ungnad,R.HerrmannPeiting
1974 Weilheim Popp,R.? Fuchs,M. ?Wildt,V.WeiskopfNeuaubing
1973 Garmisch Gufler,W.? Buchner BayerlKern,M.Krafzik,H.Weilheim
1972 Peiting Bechtold,G.? Kranawetvogl,M. Morsbach,P.Wildt,V.Ungnad,R.Gräfelfing
1971 Neuaubing Winhart,K.? von Schmädel,C. FuchsWildt,V.Wildt,V.Gräfelfing
1970 Starnberg Täger,W.? Eder,A. FuchsThümmler,M.Wildt,V.Gräfelfing
1969 Mittenwald TauberTäger,W. Wendland,K. Schönfelder,I.Ungnad,R.Kohl,W.Gräfelfing
1968 Fürstenfeldbruck Bolland,B.? Günther FuchsWildt,V.Wildt,V.Gräfelfing
1967 Peiting Eichner,L.Schmid,H. Ungnad,R. Schönfelder,I.Schönbeck,M.TithmannStarnberg
1966 Unterpfaffenhofen HaufeEichner,L. Ungnad,R. BeyerBockSchönbeck,M.Garmisch-P.
1965 Garmisch Wildt,V.Steininger Ungnad,R. Schönfelder,I.HofmannKohl,W.Starnberg
1964 Fürstenfeldbruck Thurmayr,A.Kulzer,H. Weber,A. Schönbeck,M.Kohl,W.Starnberg
1963 Unterpfaffenhofen Krafzik,H. Eichner,L. Wildt,V.MargrafGarmisch-P.
1962 Hohenpeißenberg Margelik,T. Eichner,L. Wildt,V.Wildt,V.
1961 Murnau Engelbrecht Eichner,H. Wildt,V.Wildt,V.
1960 ? Gerstorfer Wildt,V.Wildt,V.
1959 Peißenberg Thurmayr,A. Wildt,V.
1958 ? ? Fischhaber
1957 ? ? Kohl,W.
1956 ? ? Thurmayr,A.
1955 Garmisch ?
1954 Starnberg Thurmayr,A.
1953 ? ?
1952 ? ?
1951 ? ?