Terminkalender

Terminkalender, Änderungen vorbehalten! (DSB, Bayern, Oberbayern, Offene Turniere)

Kategorie:

Datum Zeit Beschreibung
August 2020
Sa,08.08.2020 19:00 Online: 2.JugendBlitz 5-0 Arena
So,09.08.2020 19:00 Online: 2.Blitz 5-0 Arena
So,16.08.2020 13:00 Online: 1.Klassik 25-10 Arena
Sa,22.08.2020 19:00 Online: 2.Variant Crazyhouse 5-0 Arena
Sa,22.08.2020 19:50 Online: 3.Variant Horde 5-0 Arena
So,23.08.2020 10:00 Online: 1.Kreisliga 5-0 Teamkampf
So,23.08.2020 18:30 Online: 2.JugendVariant Crazyhouse 5-0 Arena
So,23.08.2020 19:20 Online: 3.JugendVariant Horde 5-0 Arena
Sa,29.08.2020 18:30 Online: 2.JugendBlitz 5-0 Swiss
So,30.08.2020 10:00 Online: 1.JugendKreisliga 5-0 Teamkampf
So,30.08.2020 19:00 Online: 2.Blitz 5-0 Swiss
September 2020
Sa,05.09.2020 19:00 Online: 3.Blitz 3-2 Arena
So,06.09.2020 19:00 Online: 3.JugendBlitz 3-2 Arena
Sa,12.09.2020 16:00 Online: 2.JugendRapid 10-0 Swiss
So,13.09.2020 10:00 Online: 2.JugendKreisliga 15-0 Teamkampf
So,13.09.2020 19:00 Online: 3.Rapid 10-0 Swiss
Sa,19.09.2020 19:00 Online: 3.Blitz 3-2 Swiss
So,20.09.2020 10:00 Online: 2.Kreisliga 7-3 Teamkampf
So,20.09.2020 18:30 Online: 3.JugendBlitz 3-2 Swiss
Sa,26.09.2020 18:30 Online: 4.JugendVariant Atomic 3-2 Arena
Sa,26.09.2020 19:05 Online: 5.JugendVariant Antichess 3-2 Arena
So,27.09.2020 19:00 Online: 4.Variant Atomic 3-2 Arena
So,27.09.2020 19:35 Online: 5.Variant Antichess 3-2 Arena
Oktober 2020
Sa,03.10.2020 19:00 Online: 4.Rapid 15-0 Swiss
So,04.10.2020 16:00 Online: 3.JugendRapid 15-0 Swiss
Sa,10.10.2020 19:00 Online: 4.JugendBlitz 5-0 Arena
So,11.10.2020 10:00 Online: 3.JugendKreisliga 10-0 Teamkampf
So,11.10.2020 19:00 Online: 4.Blitz 5-0 Arena
Sa,17.10.2020 19:00 Online: 6.Variant Chess960 5-0 Arena
So,18.10.2020 10:00 Online: 3.Kreisliga 15-0 Teamkampf
So,18.10.2020 19:00 Online: 6.JugendVariant Chess960 5-0 Arena
Sa,24.10.2020 18:30 Online: 4.JugendBlitz 5-0 Swiss
So,25.10.2020 19:00 Online: 4.Blitz 5-0 Swiss
Sa,31.10.2020 19:00 Online: 5.Blitz 3-2 Arena
November 2020
So,01.11.2020 19:00 Online: 5.JugendBlitz 3-2 Arena
Sa,07.11.2020 16:00 Online: 4.JugendRapid 7-3 Swiss
So,08.11.2020 10:00 Online: 4.JugendKreisliga 7-3 Teamkampf
So,08.11.2020 19:00 Online: 5.Rapid 7-3 Swiss
Sa,14.11.2020 19:00 Online: 5.Blitz 3-2 Swiss
So,15.11.2020 10:00 Online: 4.Kreisliga 10-0 Teamkampf
So,15.11.2020 18:30 Online: 5.JugendBlitz 3-2 Swiss
Sa,21.11.2020 19:00 Online: 7.Variant Crazyhouse 5-0 Arena
Sa,21.11.2020 19:50 Online: 8.Variant Horde 5-0 Arena
So,22.11.2020 18:30 Online: 7.JugendVariant Crazyhouse 5-0 Arena
So,22.11.2020 19:20 Online: 8.JugendVariant Horde 5-0 Arena
Sa,28.11.2020 19:00 Online: 6.Rapid 10-0 Swiss
So,29.11.2020 16:00 Online: 5.JugendRapid 10-0 Swiss
Dezember 2020
Sa,05.12.2020 19:00 Online: 6.JugendBlitz 5-0 Arena
So,06.12.2020 10:00 Online: 5.JugendKreisliga 3-2 Teamkampf
So,06.12.2020 19:00 Online: 6.Blitz 5-0 Arena
Sa,12.12.2020 19:00 Online: 9.Variant Atomic 3-2 Arena
Sa,12.12.2020 19:35 Online: 10.Variant Antichess 3-2 Arena
So,13.12.2020 10:00 Online: 5.Kreisliga 3-2 Teamkampf
So,13.12.2020 18:30 Online: 9.JugendVariant Atomic 3-2 Arena
So,13.12.2020 19:05 Online: 10.JugendVariant Antichess 3-2 Arena
Sa,19.12.2020 18:30 Online: 6.JugendBlitz 5-0 Swiss
So,20.12.2020 19:00 Online: 6.Blitz 5-0 Swiss
So,27.12.2020 13:00 Online: 2.KlassikBlitz 25-10-Flamme Arena