Onlineturniere – Termine und Ergebnisse



TurniernameBeginnTeilnehmerSieger
Online-KEM 2021 HauptturnierTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 13:30h (8 Runden)26Neuhaus,Daniel
Online-KEM 2021 Jugend U16Turnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 13:30h (8 Runden)14Andrade,Ruben
Online-KEM 2021 M ITurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 13:30h (8 Runden)22Jocher,Georg
Online-KEM 2021 Jugend U12Turnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 13:30h (8 Runden)30Hepp,Daniel
Online-KEM 2021 M IITurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 13:30h (8 Runden)24Sprengard,Leo
Online-KEM 2021 Jugend-Pause1-Blitz 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 14:00h (240 min)9Ederer,Jakob
Online-KEM 2021 Pause1-Blitz 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 14:00h (240 min)11Rulik,Oliver
Online-KEM 2021 Jugend Atom 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 19:00h (30 min)6Winkler,David
Online-KEM 2021 Blitz 5+0 SwissTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 19:30h (6 Runden)10Stangl,Anita
Online-KEM 2021 Jugend Crazyhouse 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 19:35h (55 min)4Alig,Philip
Online-KEM 2021 Atom 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 20:35h (30 min)7Kobert,Hans
Online-KEM 2021 Crazyhouse 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse02.01.2021 21:10h (50 min)7Koppen,Harald
Online-KEM 2021  10+0 TeamkampfTurnierseite  Ergebnisse03.01.2021 10:00h (120 min)19SK Gräfelfing/Gautinger SC
Online-KEM 2021 Jugend 10+0 TeamkampfTurnierseite  Ergebnisse03.01.2021 10:00h (120 min)10Windacher Chess Academy
Online-KEM 2021 Jugend-Pause2-Blitz 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse03.01.2021 13:30h (210 min)5Abraham,Valentin
Online-KEM 2021 Pause2-Blitz 5+0 ArenaTurnierseite  Ergebnisse03.01.2021 13:30h (210 min)10Stangl,Anita
1.JugendRapid 15+0 SwissTurnierseite16.01.2021 18:30h (7 Runden)
1.Rapid 15+0 SwissTurnierseite16.01.2021 19:30h (7 Runden)
1.JugendVariant Antichess 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite17.01.2021 19:00h (60 min)
1.Variant Antichess 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite17.01.2021 20:00h (60 min)
1.JugendBlitz 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite23.01.2021 19:00h (60 min)
1.Blitz 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite23.01.2021 20:00h (60 min)
1.Kreisliga 7+3 TeamkampfTurnierseite24.01.2021 10:00h (120 min)
1.JugendBlitz 5+0 SwissTurnierseite30.01.2021 19:00h (9 Runden)
1.Blitz 5+0 SwissTurnierseite30.01.2021 20:00h (9 Runden)
1.JugendKreisliga 7+3 TeamkampfTurnierseite31.01.2021 10:00h (120 min)
2.JugendBlitz 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite06.02.2021 19:00h (60 min)
2.Blitz 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite06.02.2021 20:00h (60 min)
2.Kreisliga 10+0 TeamkampfTurnierseite07.02.2021 10:00h (120 min)
2.JugendRapid 15+0 SwissTurnierseite13.02.2021 18:30h (7 Runden)
2.Rapid 15+0 SwissTurnierseite13.02.2021 19:30h (7 Runden)
2.JugendVariant Atomic 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite14.02.2021 19:00h (60 min)
2.Variant Atomic 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite14.02.2021 20:00h (60 min)
2.JugendBlitz 5+0 SwissTurnierseite20.02.2021 19:00h (9 Runden)
2.Blitz 5+0 SwissTurnierseite20.02.2021 20:00h (9 Runden)
2.JugendKreisliga 10+0 TeamkampfTurnierseite21.02.2021 10:00h (120 min)
3.JugendVariant Crazyhouse 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite27.02.2021 19:00h (60 min)
3.Variant Crazyhouse 3+2 ArenaTurnierseite27.02.2021 20:00h (60 min)
1.Klassik M1 20+10 SwissTurnierseite28.02.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
1.JugendKlassik U12 20+10 SwissTurnierseite28.02.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
1.Klassik M2 20+10 SwissTurnierseite28.02.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
1.Klassik HT 20+10 SwissTurnierseite28.02.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
1.JugendKlassik U16 20+10 SwissTurnierseite28.02.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
3.JugendBlitz 3+2 Arena06.03.2021 19:00h (60 min)
3.Blitz 3+2 Arena06.03.2021 20:00h (60 min)
3.Kreisliga 7+3 Teamkampf07.03.2021 10:00h (120 min)
3.JugendRapid 15+0 Swiss13.03.2021 18:30h (7 Runden)
3.Rapid 15+0 Swiss13.03.2021 19:30h (7 Runden)
4.JugendVariant Chess960 3+2 Arena14.03.2021 19:00h (60 min)
4.Variant Chess960 3+2 Arena14.03.2021 20:00h (60 min)
3.JugendBlitz 5+0 Swiss20.03.2021 19:00h (9 Runden)
3.Blitz 5+0 Swiss20.03.2021 20:00h (9 Runden)
3.JugendKreisliga 7+3 Teamkampf21.03.2021 10:00h (120 min)
5.JugendVariant Horde 3+2 Arena27.03.2021 19:00h (60 min)
5.Variant Horde 3+2 Arena27.03.2021 20:00h (60 min)
2.JugendKlassik U12 20+10 Swiss28.03.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
2.JugendKlassik U16 20+10 Swiss28.03.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
2.Klassik HT 20+10 Swiss28.03.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
2.Klassik M1 20+10 Swiss28.03.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)
2.Klassik M2 20+10 Swiss28.03.2021 13:00h (5 Runden)