Ergebnisse

     Grafiken zum SaisonverlaufErgebnisse A-Klasse 2023/24

A-Klasse 2023/24123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Miesbach**26346 4 1 1 1322:14
2. SC Hohenpeißenberg**535 3 1 1 1016½:13½
3. SK Weilheim III4**35 2 1 2 715½:14½
 SK Germering III3**5245 2 1 2 715½:14½
5. TV Tegernsee III11**36 2 1 3 715½:20½
6. SC Ammersee II0**36 2 1 3 715:21
7. SF Windach II333**5 1 3 1 616:14
8. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II24**25 2 0 3 615:15
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim234**5 1 1 3 413:17


1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
2
SF Windach II
-
SC Miesbach
3:3
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Germering III
3:3
4
TV Tegernsee III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:1½
5
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
1½:4½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Ammersee II
3:3
3
SK Germering III
-
TV Tegernsee III
5:1
4
SC Miesbach
-
SK Weilheim III
2:4
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SF Windach II
3:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SF Windach II
-
2
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
2½:3½
3
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Miesbach
2½:3½
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Germering III
4½:1½
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
2:4
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
6:0
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TV Tegernsee III
5:1
5
SF Windach II
-
SK Weilheim III
2½:3½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Weilheim III
-
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SF Windach II
3:3
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:1½
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Miesbach
2:4
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Germering III
2:4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SK Germering III
2
SC Miesbach
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:2½
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3½:2½
4
SF Windach II
-
SC Ammersee II
4½:1½
5
SK Weilheim III
-
TV Tegernsee III
2½:3½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 03.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee III
-
2
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Weilheim III
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SF Windach II
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SC Miesbach
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
3
SF Windach II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4
SK Weilheim III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Ammersee II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2024, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TV Tegernsee III
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Weilheim III
4
SK Germering III
-
SF Windach II
5
SC Miesbach
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg



















Platzierung

Punkte