Ergebnisse

     Grafiken zum SaisonverlaufErgebnisse A-Klasse 2022/23

A-Klasse 2022/2312345678Sguv MPBP
1. SK Weilheim III**61 1 0 0 36:0
2. TV Tegernsee III**1 1 0 0 35½:½
3. TSV Gilching-Argelsried**1 1 0 0 34½:1½
4. SC Gröbenzell IV**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
6. SC Miesbach**1 0 0 1 01½:4½
7. SG Eichenau/Puchheim½**1 0 0 1 0½:5½
8. SK Germering IV0**1 0 0 1 00:6


1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5½:½
11 Andrade,Ruben 1754-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 18401:0
22 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1780-2 Alefs,Jochen,Dr. 1817½
34 Andrade,Luis 1645-5 Beisenov,Dias 15791:0
49 Walesch,Rainer 1594-8 Aguilar,Manuel 15191:0
514 Philipp,Maik 1379-9 Alefs,Heinz 14991:0
615 Nutz,Korbinian 1264-10 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 14631:0
Ø 1569.3 Ø 1619.5
2
SC Miesbach
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
1½:4½
11 Basener,Winfried 2041-2 Krantic,Fahrudin 18790:1
22 Bähr,Rainer 1791-4 Homma,Frank 1667½
33 Basener,Wolfgang 1725-5 Hajduk,Michael 16661:0
44 Hoessle,Andreas 1555-6 Foelbach,Werner 16490:1
55 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1559-7 Reingruber,Josef 16030:1
69 Oswald-Meister,Heidi 1258-15 Lulic,Alija ----0:1
Ø 1654.8 Ø 1692.8
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:3½
19 Wilhelm,Michael 1684-2 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18010:1kl
212 Capek,Dieter 1601-5 Huber,Ottmar 1693½
314 Gessner,Maximilian 1535-8 Kaas,Felix 14900:1
417 Huber,Dorit 1489-10 Dallmair,Florian 12030:1
518 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1428-12 Heß,Valentin 10451:0
621 Saxinger,Michael 1178-14 Mathé,Sebastian 9081:0
Ø 1485.8 Ø 1356.7
4
SK Germering IV
-
SK Weilheim III
0:6
14 Wolz,Bastian 1465-2 Muhl,Christian 19210:1
25 Deng,Wangzi 1418-3 Kobold,Jonathan,Dr. 18420:1
36 Werner,Gerold 1383-10 Bayer,Christian 17200:1
47 Lukasch,Christoph 1356-16 Helbig,Dieter 16900:1
510 Warne,Raphael 1257-21 Glasschröder,Maximilian 14920:1
611 Winkler,David 1164-29 Stöberl,Stefan ----0:1
Ø 1340.5 Ø 1733
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Weilheim III
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Germering IV
3
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Miesbach
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TV Tegernsee III
3
SK Germering IV
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SK Weilheim III
3
TV Tegernsee III
-
SK Germering IV
4
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2
SK Germering IV
-
SC Miesbach
3
SK Weilheim III
-
TV Tegernsee III
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3
SC Miesbach
-
SK Weilheim III
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Germering IV
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering IV
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2
SK Weilheim III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Miesbach
4
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TV Tegernsee III



















Platzierung

Punkte