Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2019/20

Zugspitzliga 2019/201234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. SK Penzberg**5465 4 1 0 1325:15
2. SC Gröbenzell III**555 4 0 1 1222½:17½
3. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**5644 3 1 0 1019½:12½
4. SC Wolfratshausen**5 3 0 2 921½:18½
5. SC Peiting33**54 2 0 2 616½:15½
6. SK Germering II3**54 2 0 2 616:16
7. SC Ammersee43**64 1 1 2 416½:15½
8. SC Starnberg II3**44 1 1 2 415:17
9. SF Windach24**5 1 1 3 417½:22½
10. TUS Holzkirchen32**5 1 0 4 316½:23½
11. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II42**5 0 1 4 113½:26½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting
-
spielfrei
2
SK Germering II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
3
SC Starnberg II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
4
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
5
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2
SC Ammersee
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SK Penzberg
3½:4½
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
5
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg II
4:4
6
SC Peiting
-
SK Germering II
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Peiting
2½:5½
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
4
SK Penzberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Ammersee
5:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Ammersee
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
4
SF Windach
-
SK Penzberg
2:6
5
SC Peiting
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
6
SK Germering II
-
SC Starnberg II
5:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Germering II
4½:3½
11 Czöppan,Thomas 2011-1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1961½
24 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-2 Neumüller,Theo 1923½
38 Blosze,Erik 1861-3 Gosebrink,Ralf 19651:0
49 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-4 Günther,Carsten 18871:0
510 Seifert,Werner 1891-5 Gawlik,Martin 1892½
611 Eder,Alfred 1880-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1835½
712 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1859-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18540:1
813 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-9 Marian,Hartmut 1913½
Ø 1908.6 Ø 1903.8
3
SK Penzberg
-
SC Peiting
5:3
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187½
22 Pinchuk,Boris 2031-3 Friebel,Werner 19371:0
33 Jocher,Georg 2026-4 Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
46 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889-6 Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
58 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1817-7 Mahner,Michael 1857½
612 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-8 Siller,Robert 18361:0
713 Buchta,Peter 1675-15 Schmitt,Michael 1581½
814 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-17 Bayer,Jürgen 1578½
Ø 1867.3 Ø 1862.6
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SF Windach
3½:4½
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1902-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20581:0
24 Probst,Andreas 1876-2 Kobert,Hans 20010:1
36 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-3 Schmitt,Axel 18240:1
49 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1871-4 Kohlert,Thomas 17701:0
511 Hirn,Thomas 1672-5 Boos,Michael 1688½
614 Becker,Helmut 1520-6 Findl,Alois 17520:1
717 Geßner,Maximilian 1505-7 Büdenbender,Timo 16280:1
819 Kreutner,Peter 1447-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17441:0
Ø 1688.4 Ø 1808.1
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Koppen,Harald 20071:0
23 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-2 Rösch,Julian 19701:0
34 Riehl,Jörg 1934-3 Brunner,Helmut 19620:1
46 Hashagen,Tim 1887-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
57 Waller,Stefan 1834-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0
68 Gradl,Winfried 1897-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
713 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
816 Baier,Herbert 1895-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
Ø 1928.8 Ø 1791.4
6
SC Ammersee
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
11 Hoy,Ralph 2061-1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18681:0
22 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-2 Beck,Felix 19861:0kl
36 Preßler,Paul 1930-3 Balder,Robert 19270:1
48 Kayser,Fritz 1868-5 Schmidt,Matthias 18760:1
59 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923-6 Pohle,Reinhold 1911½
611 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-7 Feldbacher,Harald 18690:1
712 Wevering,Stefan -9 Wittstadt,Renato 18870:1
813 Pachmann,Johannes 1699-10 Höbart,Hans 18581:0
Ø 1891.1 Ø 1897.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Ammersee
3
SF Windach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4
SC Peiting
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
5
SK Germering II
-
SK Penzberg
6
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Gröbenzell III
-
spielfrei
2
SK Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg II
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Germering II
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Peiting
5
SC Ammersee
-
SF Windach
6
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TUS Holzkirchen
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TUS Holzkirchen
2
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3
SC Peiting
-
SC Ammersee
4
SK Germering II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5
SC Starnberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Penzberg
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg
-
spielfrei
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Starnberg II
4
SC Ammersee
-
SK Germering II
5
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Peiting
6
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SF Windach
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SF Windach
2
SC Peiting
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3
SK Germering II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
4
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Ammersee
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
6
SK Penzberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
11.Runde am Sonntag, 17.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
spielfrei
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SK Penzberg
3
SC Ammersee
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Starnberg II
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Germering II
6
SF Windach
-
SC Peiting