Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2019/20

Zugspitzliga 2019/201234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**5645 4 1 0 1325:15
2. SK Penzberg**5466 4 1 1 1328½:19½
3. SC Gröbenzell III**5456 4 1 1 1326½:21½
4. SC Peiting33**55 3 0 2 923:17
5. SC Wolfratshausen**5 3 0 2 921½:18½
6. SK Germering II3**55 3 0 2 920½:19½
7. SC Ammersee34**765 2 1 2 723½:16½
8. SC Starnberg II43**45 1 2 2 519:21
9. SF Windach24**6 1 1 4 420:28
10. TUS Holzkirchen231**6 1 0 5 317½:30½
11. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II42**6 0 1 5 115:33


1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting
-
spielfrei
2
SK Germering II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
3
SC Starnberg II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
4
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
5
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2
SC Ammersee
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SK Penzberg
3½:4½
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
5
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg II
4:4
6
SC Peiting
-
SK Germering II
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Peiting
2½:5½
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
4
SK Penzberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Ammersee
5:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Ammersee
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
4
SF Windach
-
SK Penzberg
2:6
5
SC Peiting
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
6
SK Germering II
-
SC Starnberg II
5:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Germering II
4½:3½
3
SK Penzberg
-
SC Peiting
5:3
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SF Windach
3½:4½
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
6
SC Ammersee
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Ammersee
1:7
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-1 Hoy,Ralph 20610:1
22 Rösch,Julian 1972-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19760:1kl
33 Brunner,Helmut 1931-4 Hampe,Lars 1948½
44 Tausch,Bertram 1831-5 Stegert,Laurin 19270:1
55 Schelle,Michael 1838-6 Preßler,Paul 19660:1
67 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923½
78 Ehrler,Günter 1632-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
811 Kraml,Otto 1505-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
Ø 1790 Ø 1927.9
3
SF Windach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2½:5½
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22960:1
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-2 Schlosser,Andree 20211:0
33 Schmitt,Axel 1863-3 Kretschel,Klaus 19870:1
44 Kohlert,Thomas 1770-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
55 Boos,Michael 1783-6 Hashagen,Tim 19090:1
66 Findl,Alois 1736-7 Waller,Stefan 18580:1
77 Büdenbender,Timo 1628-8 Gradl,Winfried 18970:1
89 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1714-14 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
Ø 1819.1 Ø 1956.3
4
SC Peiting
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
12 Schmelz,Markus 1976-1 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19441:0kl
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0kl
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19021:0
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-4 Probst,Andreas 18571:0
58 Siller,Robert 1819-5 Freudensprung,Bernd 18071:0
614 Franke,Maximilian 1623-6 Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
715 Schmitt,Michael 1570-11 Hirn,Thomas 16611:0
817 Bayer,Jürgen 1578-16 Capek,Dieter 15050:1
Ø 1803.5 Ø 1790.4
5
SK Germering II
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
12 Neumüller,Theo 1910-1 Salvermoser,Bernd 21491:0
24 Günther,Carsten 1887-2 Pinchuk,Boris 2031½
35 Gawlik,Martin 1868-5 Thoma,Franz 19531:0
48 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18891:0
59 Marian,Hartmut 1913-7 Gashi,Gazmend 1888½
610 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17870:1
711 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1827-10 Langer,Peter 1789½
815 Ruf,Andreas 1707-12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16900:1
Ø 1853.4 Ø 1897
6
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
15 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1985-1 Czöppan,Thomas 20111:0
26 Gödel,Robert 1999-5 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2006½
37 Flemming,Achim 2004-8 Blosze,Erik 18611:0
410 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982-9 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937½
511 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-10 Seifert,Werner 18911:0
612 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1957-11 Eder,Alfred 18800:1
714 Rulik,Oliver 1912-13 Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1
815 Schmied,Johannes 1909-15 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
Ø 1964.6 Ø 1900.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Gröbenzell III
-
spielfrei
2
SK Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg II
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Germering II
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Peiting
5
SC Ammersee
-
SF Windach
6
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TUS Holzkirchen
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TUS Holzkirchen
2
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3
SC Peiting
-
SC Ammersee
4
SK Germering II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
5
SC Starnberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Penzberg
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg
-
spielfrei
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Starnberg II
4
SC Ammersee
-
SK Germering II
5
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Peiting
6
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SF Windach
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SF Windach
2
SC Peiting
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3
SK Germering II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
4
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Ammersee
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
6
SK Penzberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
11.Runde am Sonntag, 17.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
spielfrei
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SK Penzberg
3
SC Ammersee
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Starnberg II
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Germering II
6
SF Windach
-
SC Peiting