Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 2019/20

Zugspitzliga 2019/201234567891011Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**554647 5 2 0 1734:22
2. SK Penzberg**4568 5 1 2 1638½:25½
3. SC Wolfratshausen**47 4 1 2 1330:26
4. SC Gröbenzell III**5457 4 1 2 1328:28
5. SK Germering II3**3557 4 0 3 1228½:27½
6. SC Ammersee34**4767 3 2 2 1132:24
7. SC Peiting43354**7 3 2 2 1131:25
8. SC Starnberg II43**46 2 2 2 823½:24½
9. TUS Holzkirchen2431**7 1 1 5 421½:34½
10. SF Windach24**8 1 1 6 427:37
11. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II432**7 0 1 6 118:38


1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting
-
spielfrei
2
SK Germering II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
3
SC Starnberg II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
4
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
5
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2
SC Ammersee
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6:2
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SK Penzberg
3½:4½
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
5
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg II
4:4
6
SC Peiting
-
SK Germering II
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Peiting
2½:5½
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
4
SK Penzberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2½:5½
6
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Ammersee
5:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Ammersee
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
4
SF Windach
-
SK Penzberg
2:6
5
SC Peiting
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
6
SK Germering II
-
SC Starnberg II
5:3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Germering II
4½:3½
3
SK Penzberg
-
SC Peiting
5:3
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SF Windach
3½:4½
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
6
SC Ammersee
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Ammersee
1:7
3
SF Windach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2½:5½
4
SC Peiting
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
5
SK Germering II
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
6
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Gröbenzell III
-
spielfrei
2
SK Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg II
3½:4½
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Germering II
3:5
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Peiting
4:4
5
SC Ammersee
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
6
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TUS Holzkirchen
2
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
3
SC Peiting
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
4
SK Germering II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3:5
5
SC Starnberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
*
* verlegt
6
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Penzberg
1½:6½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg
-
spielfrei
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
*
* verlegt
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Starnberg II
*
* verlegt
4
SC Ammersee
-
SK Germering II
*
* verlegt
5
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Peiting
*
* verlegt
6
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SF Windach
*
* verlegt
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SF Windach
2
SC Peiting
-
TUS Holzkirchen
*
* verlegt
3
SK Germering II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
*
* verlegt
4
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Ammersee
*
* verlegt
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
*
* verlegt
6
SK Penzberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
*
* verlegt
11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
spielfrei
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SK Penzberg
*
* verlegt
3
SC Ammersee
-
SC Gröbenzell III
*
* verlegt
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Starnberg II
*
* verlegt
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Germering II
*
* verlegt
6
SF Windach
-
SC Peiting
*
* verlegt