Ergebnisse

    

TurnierinformationenErgebnisse U12-Kreisliga 2019/20

U12-Kreisliga 2019/2012345678910111213Sguv MPBP
1. TV Tegernsee**4345 5 0 0 1518:2
2. SC Wolfratshausen**24445 4 1 0 1317½:2½
3. SK Gräfelfing**24345 4 1 0 1315½:4½
4. SF Windach2**335 3 1 1 1012:8
 TV Tegernsee II02**45 3 1 1 1012:8
6. SG Ammersee/FFB1**335 3 0 2 911:9
7. SK Germering0**245 2 1 2 710:10
8. SC Wolfratshausen II½½**425 2 1 2 79½:10½
9. SK Weilheim112**35 1 1 3 48½:11½
10. TV Tegernsee III10**5 1 0 4 37½:12½
11. SC Wolfratshausen III0000**35 1 0 4 33:17
12. SG Geretsried/Penzberg½0½2½1**6 0 1 5 14½:19½
13. SC Starnberg01101**5 0 0 5 03:17


1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Starnberg
4:0
in Windach
2
SK Weilheim
-
SF Windach
1½:2½
in Waakirchen
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
TV Tegernsee III
2½:1½
in Wolfratshausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3:1
5
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
SC Starnberg
-
SK Germering
0:4
in Windach
2
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SK Weilheim
3:1
in Waakirchen
3
TV Tegernsee
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:0
in Wolfratshausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
0:4
5
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Gräfelfing
1
SK Germering
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
in Windach
2
SF Windach
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
in Waakirchen
3
TV Tegernsee III
-
TV Tegernsee
1:3
in Wolfratshausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:2
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee
½:3½
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TV Tegernsee II
2:2
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee III
2½:1½
in Inning
4
SK Germering
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
1½:2½
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SK Weilheim
3:1
6
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3½:½
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TV Tegernsee
0:4
in Inning
4
SK Weilheim
-
SK Germering
2:2
5
SF Windach
-
SK Gräfelfing
2:2
6
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Geretsried
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee III
½:3½
2
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
in Inning
4
SK Germering
-
SF Windach
2½:1½
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
2½:1½
6
SC Starnberg
-
SK Weilheim
1:3
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2
SK Weilheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
in Starnberg
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Gräfelfing
5
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SK Germering
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Weilheim
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SF Windach
in Starnberg
4
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee
5
SK Germering
-
TV Tegernsee III
6
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr in Weilheim-Marnbach
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2
SK Weilheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Windach
in Starnberg
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Germering
5
TV Tegernsee III
-
SK Gräfelfing
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr in Starnberg
1
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen
2
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
in Weilheim-Marnbach
4
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
TV Tegernsee
5
SK Weilheim
-
TV Tegernsee II
6
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee III
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr in Starnberg
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Germering
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Gräfelfing
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Starnberg
in Weilheim-Marnbach
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
5
TV Tegernsee III
-
SK Weilheim
6
TV Tegernsee
-
SF Windach
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
SK Weilheim
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TV Tegernsee
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee II
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SF Windach
2
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Weilheim
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Gräfelfing
4
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Starnberg
5
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr in Waakirchen
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee II
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TV Tegernsee III
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Germering
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen
6
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen II