Fortschrittstabelle

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Fortschrittstabelle Zugspitzliga

1.TuS FürstenfeldbruckDWZ1
FUE2
2
3
AMM
4
WOL
5
HOL
6
WIN
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim2296-1113/3 100.0% 1.0
2 Schlosser,Andree2021+1102/3 66.7% 1.7
3 Kretschel,Klaus19871½113½/4 87.5% 2.5
4 Riehl,Jörg1934½000½1/5 20.0% 3.4
6 Hashagen,Tim1909½½½½13/5 60.0% 4.4
7 Waller,Stefan1858½00112½/5 50.0% 5.4
8 Gradl,Winfried1897½½½113½/5 70.0% 6.4
13 Alferova,Ekaterina17001113/3 100.0% 7.3
14 Kozlowski,Heinz174800/1 0.0% 8.0
16 Baier,Herbert18951½1½/2 75.0% 8.0
18 Becker,Helmut1520½½/1 50.0% 7.0
19 Capek,Dieter1505½½/1 50.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1909.3456
Brettpunkte44913½19½25252525252524/3863.2%
Mannschaftspunkte11471013131313131313/1586.7%
Platzierung68533111111
2.SK PenzbergDWZ1
AMM
2
WOL
3
HOL
4
WIN
5
PEI
6
GER2
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Salvermoser,Bernd2149101½02½/5 50.0% 1.0
2 Pinchuk,Boris20311½1½3/4 75.0% 1.8
3 Jocher,Georg20261+113/3 100.0% 2.3
5 Thoma,Franz195300/1 0.0% 3.0
6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.1889000/2 0.0% 4.0
7 Gashi,Gazmend1888½½½1½/3 50.0% 3.7
8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.178701+½½13/5 60.0% 4.2
10 Langer,Peter1789½1½½2½/4 62.5% 5.3
11 Schmidt,Thomas1731½½/1 50.0% 4.0
12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz169011½114½/5 90.0% 6.0
13 Buchta,Peter1675½½11½3½/5 70.0% 6.4
14 Kennerknecht,Anton166100½1½2/5 40.0% 7.4
15 Deufel-Euba,Hermann160800½½/3 16.7% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1828.7465
Brettpunkte414202528½28½28½28½28½28½26½/4657.6%
Mannschaftspunkte147101313131313131313/1872.2%
Platzierung43111222222
3.SC Gröbenzell IIIDWZ1
WOL
2
HOL
3
WIN
4
PEI
5
GER2
6
STA2
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Czöppan,Thomas2011½½01/3 33.3% 1.0
3 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio1950½½/1 50.0% 2.0
4 Ungnad,Reiner2014½0½1½2½/5 50.0% 1.6
5 Schrader,Jan-Erik2006½½/1 50.0% 2.0
6 Stocker,Rupert198711/1 100.0% 2.0
8 Blosze,Erik18610½½102/5 40.0% 3.0
9 Lengfeld,Thomas1937101½2½/4 62.5% 3.3
10 Seifert,Werner18910½½½½02/6 33.3% 4.3
11 Eder,Alfred18801½½½13½/5 70.0% 5.2
12 Cerpnjak,Mirko1816111104/5 80.0% 6.0
13 Kaftan,Thorsten1816½½½½13/5 60.0% 7.2
14 Krüger,Christian1745½½/1 50.0% 6.0
15 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800½½½113½/5 70.0% 7.8
16 Krüger,Aurelian171200/1 0.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1884.6554
Brettpunkte131822½26½26½26½26½26½26½26½/4855.2%
Mannschaftspunkte03691213131313131313/1872.2%
Platzierung95422333333
4.SC PeitingDWZ1
2
GER2
3
STA2
4
GRO3
5
PEN
6
FUE2
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr.2187½½/1 50.0% 1.0
2 Schmelz,Markus1976110+2/3 66.7% 1.0
3 Friebel,Werner1937½½½0+1½/4 37.5% 2.0
4 Schmid,Hermann2032½01012½/5 50.0% 3.0
5 Schmid,Manfred2034½½/1 50.0% 4.0
6 Bleichner,Thomas1893½½½113½/5 70.0% 4.2
7 Mahner,Michael1857½10½2/4 50.0% 5.3
8 Siller,Robert18190½011½/4 37.5% 5.8
9 Meier,Hermann1857½½/1 50.0% 7.0
10 Listl,Rudolf179411/1 100.0% 7.0
14 Franke,Maximilian16231½1½/2 75.0% 6.5
15 Schmitt,Michael157011½13½/4 87.5% 7.5
17 Bayer,Jürgen15780½0½/3 16.7% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1845.7533
Brettpunkte0510½13½16½23232323232321/3855.3%
Mannschaftspunkte036669999999/1560%
Platzierung84245444444
5.SC WolfratshausenDWZ1
GRO3
2
PEN
3
FUE2
4
FUE
5
AMM
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr.1880½0½001/5 20.0% 1.0
2 Beck,Felix1986-½-½/1 50.0% 2.0
3 Balder,Robert1927½½113/4 75.0% 2.5
5 Schmidt,Matthias1906½½1½13½/5 70.0% 3.4
6 Pohle,Reinhold191810½1½3/5 60.0% 4.4
7 Feldbacher,Harald18581½0½13/5 60.0% 5.4
8 Laschinger,Lukas16880101/3 33.3% 6.3
9 Wittstadt,Renato1887½1012½/4 62.5% 7.0
10 Höbart,Hans1827½1102½/4 62.5% 7.5
15 Raitl,Manfred1595½½/1 50.0% 8.0
17 Wriesnik,Manfred150011/1 100.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1855.8
Brettpunkte813½1721½21½21½21½21½21½21½21½/3856.6%
Mannschaftspunkte336699999999/1560%
Platzierung36364555555
6.SK Germering IIDWZ1
WIN
2
PEI
3
4
STA2
5
GRO3
6
PEN
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd193500½½1/4 25.0% 1.0
2 Neumüller,Theo1910½½0½12½/5 50.0% 1.8
3 Gosebrink,Ralf19651½102½/4 62.5% 3.0
4 Günther,Carsten1887½½½0½2/5 40.0% 3.6
5 Gawlik,Martin1868½1½13/4 75.0% 4.5
6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr.187011½2½/3 83.3% 6.0
8 Zell,Günther,Dr.1854100113/5 60.0% 6.0
9 Marian,Hartmut1913½0½½1½/4 37.5% 6.8
10 Köhl,Franz-Xaver18611102/3 66.7% 7.0
11 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin1827½½/1 50.0% 7.0
12 Keßler,Horst178200/1 0.0% 8.0
15 Ruf,Andreas170700/1 0.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1887.235
Brettpunkte12½1620½20½20½20½20½20½20½/4051.3%
Mannschaftspunkte333669999999/1560%
Platzierung27856666666
7.SC AmmerseeDWZ1
PEN
2
FUE2
3
FUE
4
5
WOL
6
HOL
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Hoy,Ralph2061010113/5 60.0% 1.0
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1976000++0/3 0.0% 2.0
4 Hampe,Lars1948110½2½/4 62.5% 3.0
5 Stegert,Laurin1927½112½/3 83.3% 4.0
6 Preßler,Paul196611013/4 75.0% 4.3
8 Kayser,Fritz186800/1 0.0% 4.0
9 Christiansmeier,Sven19230½½½1½/4 37.5% 5.3
10 Stahs,Uwe1841½½113/4 75.0% 6.3
11 Bergmann,Marcus17811½½013/5 60.0% 7.0
12 Wevering,Stefan----00/1 0.0% 7.0
13 Pachmann,Johannes177511013/4 75.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1908.14637
Brettpunkte410131316½23½23½23½23½23½23½21½/3856.6%
Mannschaftspunkte144447777777/1546.7%
Platzierung71677777777
8.SC Starnberg IIDWZ1
HOL
2
WIN
3
PEI
4
GER2
5
6
GRO3
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
2 Wehr,Stephan2047½½/1 50.0% 1.0
5 Fuchs,Martin,Dr.198510½12½/4 62.5% 1.3
6 Gödel,Robert199901½1½/3 50.0% 2.0
7 Flemming,Achim2004½10012½/5 50.0% 2.6
9 Stangl,Robert1758½½/1 50.0% 2.0
10 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.19821½½2/3 66.7% 4.0
11 Ponater,Michael,Dr.1969½1½13/4 75.0% 4.3
12 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.19571½001½/4 37.5% 5.3
14 Rulik,Oliver1912½0000½/5 10.0% 6.0
15 Schmied,Johannes1909½0½/2 25.0% 7.0
16 von Schmädel,Clemens1886112/2 100.0% 6.5
17 Lochte,Szilvia181111/1 100.0% 7.0
19 Bentz,Rüdiger157700/1 0.0% 7.0
20 Fuchs,Joachim1619½½001/4 25.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1910.7434
Brettpunkte12151519191919191919/4047.5%
Mannschaftspunkte344445555555/1533.3%
Platzierung12788888888
9.SF WindachDWZ1
GER2
2
STA2
3
GRO3
4
PEN
5
FUE2
6
FUE
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Böhm,Korbinian205811½0002½/6 41.7% 1.0
2 Kobert,Hans2001½100113½/6 58.3% 2.0
3 Schmitt,Axel186300½101½/5 30.0% 3.0
4 Kohlert,Thomas1770½½½½0½2½/6 41.7% 3.8
5 Boos,Michael1783010½½02/6 33.3% 4.8
6 Findl,Alois1736½0½½102½/6 41.7% 5.8
7 Büdenbender,Timo16280½0101½/5 30.0% 6.8
9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.17140½10012½/6 41.7% 7.7
11 Rothenhagen,Siegfried156011/1 100.0% 8.0
12 Wagner,Gerhard1503½½/1 50.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1810.242
Brettpunkte111317½20202020202020/4841.7%
Mannschaftspunkte011144444444/1822.2%
Platzierung1099109999999
10.TUS HolzkirchenDWZ1
STA2
2
GRO3
3
PEN
4
FUE2
5
FUE
6
AMM
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Koppen,Harald1998½111003½/6 58.3% 1.0
2 Rösch,Julian1972½+0-½/2 25.0% 2.0
3 Brunner,Helmut19310001½1½/5 30.0% 2.6
4 Tausch,Bertram1831½½½1½03/6 50.0% 3.5
5 Schelle,Michael18380½-1001½/5 30.0% 4.6
7 Leitner,Leonhard1613½00+0½1/5 20.0% 5.4
8 Ehrler,Günter1632000½0½/5 10.0% 6.4
10 Niesert,Bernhard1605½0101½/4 37.5% 7.3
11 Kraml,Otto1505½½½½02/5 40.0% 7.8
12 Palinkas,Sandor1205½½/1 50.0% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1753.1321
Brettpunkte814½16½17½17½17½17½17½17½15½/4435.2%
Mannschaftspunkte000333333333/1816.7%
Platzierung111111910101010101010
11.TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IIDWZ1
FUE
2
AMM
3
WOL
4
HOL
5
WIN
6
PEI
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Christoph,Dr.1944+0-0/1 0.0% 1.0
2 Rath,Martin1933-0--0/1 0.0% 1.0
3 Klein,Josef Michael1902½1½1104/6 66.7% 2.2
4 Probst,Andreas1857½0½001/5 20.0% 3.0
5 Freudensprung,Bernd1807½000½/4 12.5% 4.3
6 Wilhelm,Michael1714000½½/4 12.5% 4.5
8 Kozlowski,Heinz17480½-½/2 25.0% 4.5
9 Laboranowitsch,Johann1871½½113/4 75.0% 5.3
11 Hirn,Thomas16610½½01/4 25.0% 6.3
14 Becker,Helmut152000/1 0.0% 6.0
15 Marb,Andreas1540½½/1 50.0% 7.0
16 Capek,Dieter1505½011½/3 50.0% 7.7
17 Geßner,Maximilian1505½0½/2 25.0% 7.5
18 Kerseböhmer,Edgar146400/1 0.0% 7.0
19 Kreutner,Peter13820011/3 33.3% 8.0
ErgebnisØ 1725.642
Brettpunkte461013½15151515151514/4233.3%
Mannschaftspunkte111111111111/185.6%
Platzierung510101111111111111111