Fortschrittstabelle

     Grafiken zum Saisonverlauf

Mannschaftskämpfe 2023/24

Fortschrittstabelle Zugspitzliga


Platzierung

Punkte


1.SC WolfratshausenDWZ1
WEI2
2
PEN
3
4
PEI
5
HOL
6
AMM
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Beck,Felix20051½½02/4 50.0% 1.0
3 Balder,Robert19491½1½3/4 75.0% 2.0
4 Pohle,Reinhold190511½½½3½/5 70.0% 2.6
5 Schmidt,Matthias1844½112½/3 83.3% 4.0
6 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr.1836½½11½3½/5 70.0% 4.2
7 Humburg,Michael188611/1 100.0% 6.0
10 Wittstadt,Renato183610½1½/3 50.0% 4.7
11 Fehlhaber,Marc181800/1 0.0% 4.0
12 Humburg,Christoph181711/1 100.0% 5.0
16 Schneider,Peter1643½0½/1 50.0% 6.0
17 Balder,Stephan1756½11½/2 75.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1874.6535
Brettpunkte58811½16½2020202020/3066.7%
Mannschaftspunkte3447101313131313/1586.7%
Platzierung124211111
2.SK PenzbergDWZ1
BTÖ
2
WOL
3
PEI
4
HOL
5
AMM
6
FFB
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Salvermoser,Bernd2147½0+10½2/5 40.0% 1.0
2 Jocher,Georg2070½½1½+2½/4 62.5% 2.0
3 Pinchuk,Boris20631½½114/5 80.0% 2.8
4 Schumacher,Ralf,Dr.1988011/2 50.0% 3.5
6 Gashi,Gazmend1877½1½½02½/5 50.0% 4.0
7 Jagdhuber,Rudi,Dr.18771011½3½/5 70.0% 4.8
8 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.185000/1 0.0% 5.0
9 Langer,Peter1798112/2 100.0% 5.5
10 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.17360½0½/2 25.0% 5.5
11 Wallner,Karl-Heinz1726½101½/3 50.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1946.2344
Brettpunkte111517½21½21½21½21½19½/3457.4%
Mannschaftspunkte34710101313131313/1872.2%
Platzierung541132222
3.TuS FürstenfeldbruckDWZ1
AMM
2
BTÖ
3
4
STA2
5
WEI2
6
PEN
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim22301102/3 66.7% 1.0
3 Kretschel,Klaus198100½½1/4 25.0% 1.5
4 Hashagen,Tim196111+-2/2 100.0% 2.0
5 Waller,Stefan1947101103/5 60.0% 3.2
6 Riehl,Jörg1894101103/5 60.0% 4.2
7 Gradl,Winfried192411/1 100.0% 5.0
10 Probst,Andreas1847½0½1/3 33.3% 5.7
16 Hirn,Thomas165811/1 100.0% 5.0
17 Capek,Dieter1611½0½1/3 33.3% 5.7
18 Sidorenko,Anton1900½0½/1 50.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1914.24342
Brettpunkte4771114½16½16½16½16½15½/2855.4%
Mannschaftspunkte3447101010101010/1566.7%
Platzierung335323333
4.SK GermeringDWZ1
HOL
2
AMM
3
4
BTÖ
5
STA2
6
WEI2
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Sprengard,Leo1889½00½/2 25.0% 1.0
2 Lütkemeyer,Arnd192910001/4 25.0% 1.3
3 Marian,Marc1958½0½½½2/5 40.0% 2.2
4 Gawlik,Martin1922½+1113½/4 87.5% 3.3
5 Dick,Andreas1876011/2 50.0% 4.0
6 Schüller,Mark17971011½3½/5 70.0% 4.6
12 Ederer,Jakob17281½102½/4 62.5% 5.5
13 Gawlik,Oliver1603½0½1/3 33.3% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1842.44
Brettpunkte41013½1616161615/2951.7%
Mannschaftspunkte3336999999/1560%
Platzierung456444444
5.SC PeitingDWZ1
STA2
2
WEI2
3
PEN
4
WOL
5
BTÖ
6
HOL
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr.22071½1½/2 75.0% 1.0
2 Schmelz,Markus1989½1-½½2½/4 62.5% 1.5
3 Friebel,Werner1926½0½/1 50.0% 3.0
4 Schmid,Manfred2063½0½/1 50.0% 3.0
5 Mahner,Michael1909½00½012/6 33.3% 2.5
6 Schmid,Hermann197211½½115/6 83.3% 3.5
7 Grigorian,Volodia1753½½001/4 25.0% 4.3
8 Siller,Robert1900112/2 100.0% 4.5
9 Bleichner,Thomas18981½½013/5 60.0% 5.2
10 Riesenbeck,Emanuel1618½½01/3 33.3% 5.7
15 Riedel,René150300/1 0.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1894.442
Brettpunkte1012½14½1919191919/3554.3%
Mannschaftspunkte3666699999/1850%
Platzierung212565555
6.SC AmmerseeDWZ1
FFB
2
GER
3
STA2
4
WEI2
5
PEN
6
WOL
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Weitzer,Steffen2240111115/5 100.0% 1.0
2 Hoy,Ralph206101½0½½2½/6 41.7% 1.8
3 Preßler,Paul19700-½0½/2 25.0% 3.0
4 Hampe,Lars19320011002/6 33.3% 3.3
5 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.1943½1100½3/6 50.0% 4.3
7 Christiansmeier,Sven1888½112½/3 83.3% 5.0
8 Stahs,Uwe1824½1012½/4 62.5% 5.5
10 Bergmann,Marcus1754½0½/1 50.0% 6.0
13 Dränert,Michael154200/1 0.0% 6.0
14 Eckberger,Florian151000/1 0.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1957.82
Brettpunkte21012½1618½18½18½18½18½/3552.9%
Mannschaftspunkte0366999999/1850%
Platzierung873656666
7.SK Weilheim IIDWZ1
WOL
2
PEI
3
HOL
4
AMM
5
FFB
6
GER
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Gruber,Michael2136½0½/1 50.0% 1.0
4 Gavor,Franz2077112/2 100.0% 1.0
7 Muhl,Christian1908½0½/1 50.0% 2.0
8 Kobold,Jonathan,Dr.186711/1 100.0% 1.0
9 Kobold,Julius183300/1 0.0% 1.0
10 Sindermann,Peter1826001½1½/4 37.5% 2.0
11 Brücklmayr,Thomas168000000/4 0.0% 2.5
13 Ranner,Stefan1802½½½½2/4 50.0% 3.5
14 Gerlach,Florian1708½½113/4 75.0% 4.0
15 Obernöder,Thomas17871½0½2/4 50.0% 4.5
16 Bayer,Christian1731000/2 0.0% 4.5
17 Pils,Markus1721½101½/3 50.0% 5.0
18 Pils,Martina14010½½1/3 33.3% 5.7
19 Aydin,Nihat----½½1/2 50.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1762.912
Brettpunkte131012½1616161616/3644.4%
Mannschaftspunkte0036699999/1850%
Platzierung10108777777
8.SF Bad TölzDWZ1
PEN
2
FFB
3
4
GER
5
PEI
6
STA2
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Linseisen,Stefan2132½0½12/4 50.0% 1.0
3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor1924011½2½/4 62.5% 1.8
4 Andrä,Ralf1914½1½0½2½/5 50.0% 2.6
5 Vogt,Peter,Dr.1889½10102½/5 50.0% 3.6
7 Lemke,Ralf168900011/4 25.0% 4.5
8 Höflich,Dieter1679000/2 0.0% 5.0
9 Schützenberger,Peter165211/1 100.0% 6.0
10 Schutzmann,Henry163111½13½/4 87.5% 5.8
12 Jungwirth,Andreas127611/1 100.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1826.8344
Brettpunkte8121616161616/3053.3%
Mannschaftspunkte0111477777/1546.7%
Platzierung689988888
9.SK Starnberg IIDWZ1
PEI
2
HOL
3
AMM
4
FFB
5
GER
6
BTÖ
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Ponater,Michael,Dr.2025½11½/2 75.0% 1.0
2 Flemming,Achim2017000/2 0.0% 1.0
4 Wehr,Stephan1988½½1/2 50.0% 1.5
5 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.1977100½½2/5 40.0% 2.0
6 Absmaier,Friedrich19301001/3 33.3% 3.3
7 Fuchs,Martin,Dr.19271½1½/2 75.0% 2.5
8 Stangl,Robert1813-
9 Schmied,Johannes190000/1 0.0% 4.0
10 Rulik,Oliver1853½000½/3 16.7% 3.7
11 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.18400110013/6 50.0% 4.5
12 Ohlhof,Johannes17741113/3 100.0% 5.7
13 Bentz,Rüdiger1620½½1/2 50.0% 5.0
14 Riedel,Kevin1431000/2 0.0% 5.0
15 Butz,Laurin1470000/2 0.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1841.5522
Brettpunkte81012½14½14½14½14½14½/3541.4%
Mannschaftspunkte0333333333/1816.7%
Platzierung967899999
10.TUS HolzkirchenDWZ1
GER
2
STA2
3
WEI2
4
PEN
5
WOL
6
PEI
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Koppen,Harald20470½½1/3 33.3% 1.0
2 Brunner,Helmut1987½½½001½/5 30.0% 1.4
3 Rispler,Matthias1946½½1/2 50.0% 2.5
4 Tausch,Bertram18050½½½1½/4 37.5% 2.5
5 Schelle,Michael179510½10½3/6 50.0% 3.3
7 Leitner,Leonhard166300½½001/6 16.7% 4.3
8 Ehrler,Günter162800½0000½/6 8.3% 5.3
9 Niesert,Bernhard1611000/2 0.0% 5.5
10 Kraml,Otto1582½00½/2 25.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1780.32121
Brettpunkte231010101010/3627.8%
Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/180%
Platzierung7910101010101010