Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse B-Klasse Nord 2019/20

B-Klasse Nord 2019/20123456Sguv MPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III**3 3 0 0 910½:7½
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**543 2 0 1 611½:6½
3. SK Germering IV1**43 2 0 1 69½:8½
4. SF Bad Tölz II**3 1 0 2 38½:9½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV**3 1 0 2 37½:10½
6. SF Windach II22**3 0 0 3 06½:11½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SF Bad Tölz II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4½:1½ *
* Spiel verlegt auf 03.11.2019.
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:2½
3
SK Germering IV
-
SF Windach II
4:2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
SF Windach II
3½:2½
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SK Germering IV
5:1
3
SF Bad Tölz II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3½:2½
11 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1528-1 Marb,Andreas 15400:1
22 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-4 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14701:0kl
33 Alefs,Heinz 1495-7 Walter,Bernd Michael 13121:0
45 Hütter,Heinz 1408-9 Schmidt,Gerhard 1202½
59 Schneider,Peter 1231-10 Hefter,Maximilian 11040:1
611 Hashagen,Nina 989-11 Hirn,Jana 9571:0
Ø 1367.5 Ø 1264.2
2
SK Germering IV
-
SF Bad Tölz II
4½:1½
11 Marian,Hartmut 1913-4 Höflich,Dieter 1611½
22 Telschow,Petra 1639-5 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14761:0
33 Marian,Renate 1604-6 Harms,Rainer 1364½
48 Klein,Egon 1344-7 Ullrich,Alfred 1348½
512 Wolz,Bastian 1133-8 Pozar,Iles 13231:0
618 Porcsalmi,Mark 1091-10 Schiszler,Dominik 1:0
Ø 1454 Ø 1424.4
3
SF Windach II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:4
11 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-1 Beisenov,Dias 16631:0
22 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1542-2 Plieske,Roger 15510:1
35 Will,Kamila 1152-3 Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
46 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122-4 Krawczak,Piotr 15440:1
58 Maxhofer,David 867-6 Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
69 Resch,Stefan 1021-13 Haschka,Jürgen 14290:1
Ø 1241.3 Ø 1538.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2
SF Bad Tölz II
-
SF Windach II
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
SK Germering IV
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering IV
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
2
SF Windach II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SF Bad Tölz II