Ergebnisse

     Grafiken zum SaisonverlaufErgebnisse B-Klasse 2022/23

B-Klasse 2022/23123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SF Windach II**03 3 0 0 912½:5½
2. SC Wolfratshausen III**245604 3 0 1 917:7
3. SC Hohenpeißenberg4**02 2 0 0 68½:3½
4. Turm Untermühlhausen II**1404 2 0 2 610:14
5. SK Weilheim IV**303 1 1 1 48:10
6. SC Peiting II253**04 1 1 2 411½:12½
7. SC Starnberg III1**03 0 0 3 06:12
8. Gautinger SC II02**03 0 0 3 04½:13½
9. SK Weilheim V00000000**0 0 0 0 00:0


1.Runde am Sonntag, 02.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg III
-
spielfrei
2
SF Windach II
-
SC Peiting II
4½:1½
3
Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
Gautinger SC II
4:2
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
2:4
5
SK Weilheim IV
-
SK Weilheim V
0:0 *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
2.Runde am Sonntag, 16.10.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SK Weilheim V
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Weilheim IV
4½:1½
3
Gautinger SC II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
0:6
4
SC Peiting II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen II
5:1
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SF Windach II
2½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.11.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SF Windach II
-
spielfrei
2
Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Peiting II
4:2
4
SK Weilheim IV
-
Gautinger SC II
3½:2½
5
SK Weilheim V
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
0:0 kl *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
4.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
2
Gautinger SC II
-
SK Weilheim V
0:0 kl *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
3
SC Peiting II
-
SK Weilheim IV
3:3
15 Siller,Robert 1799-8 Helbig,Dieter 16901:0
211 Kees,Robert 1505-14 Schneider,Thomas,Dr. 14980:1
312 Riedel,René 1477-18 Ammer,Hubert 1352½
415 Schnelzer,Matthias 1377-19 Neugebauer,Gerhard 1272½
518 Kurz,Johannes 1215-20 von Malotki,Wulf 12681:0
620 Winkler,Léon -----30 Dyckhoff,Florian ----0:1
Ø 1474.6 Ø 1416
4
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1:5
16 Ohlhof,Johannes 1727-2 Höbart,Hans 17740:1
27 Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1572-3 Schneider,Peter 17091:0
311 Kapahnke,Tilo 1452-6 Schallöhr,Knut 16760:1
413 Wilde,Johannes -----8 Trippe,Uwe 16420:1
518 Gödel,Anna 1202-9 Weiß,Robert 15160:1
621 Karlinger,Johannes 1418-10 Weidner,Hermann 15230:1
Ø 1474.2 Ø 1640
5
SF Windach II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen II
4½:1½
12 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1782-1 Ott,Georg 1620½
23 Findl,Alois 1757-2 Höpfl,Dominik 16831:0
37 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1519-3 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14561:0kl
49 Grandl,Klaus 1365-4 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15050:1
511 Dupont,Emeric -----5 Meierhöfer,Stephan 13991:0
620 Limberg,Johannes -----6 Kramer,Franz sen. ----1:0
Ø 1605.8 Ø 1532.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 22.01.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SF Windach II
3
SK Weilheim IV
-
SC Starnberg III
4
SK Weilheim V
-
SC Peiting II
0:0 kl *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
Gautinger SC II
6.Runde am Sonntag, 12.02.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
Gautinger SC II
2
SC Peiting II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Weilheim V
0:0 kl *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
4
SF Windach II
-
SK Weilheim IV
5
Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 12.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
spielfrei
2
SK Weilheim IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen II
3
SK Weilheim V
-
SF Windach II
0:0 kl *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5
Gautinger SC II
-
SC Peiting II
8.Runde am Sonntag, 26.03.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SC Peiting II
2
SC Starnberg III
-
Gautinger SC II
3
SF Windach II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
SK Weilheim V
0:0 kl *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Weilheim IV
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.2023, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Weilheim IV
-
spielfrei
2
SK Weilheim V
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
0:0 kl *
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Weilheim V
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
Turm Untermühlhausen II
4
Gautinger SC II
-
SF Windach II
5
SC Peiting II
-
SC Starnberg III



















Platzierung

Punkte