Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse B-Klasse Nord 2019/20

B-Klasse Nord 2019/20123456Sguv MPBP
1. SG Eichenau/Puchheim III**445 5 0 0 1518½:11½
2. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II**545 3 0 2 917½:12½
3. SF Bad Tölz II**5 3 0 2 916½:13½
 SK Germering IV21**545 3 0 2 916½:13½
5. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV1**5 1 0 4 310:20
6. SF Windach II222**5 0 0 5 011:19


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SF Bad Tölz II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4½:1½ *
* Spiel verlegt auf 03.11.2019.
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:2½
3
SK Germering IV
-
SF Windach II
4:2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
SF Windach II
3½:2½
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SK Germering IV
5:1
3
SF Bad Tölz II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2½:3½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3½:2½
2
SK Germering IV
-
SF Bad Tölz II
4½:1½
3
SF Windach II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
1½:4½
2
SF Bad Tölz II
-
SF Windach II
3½:2½
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
SK Germering IV
4:2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering IV
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
5:1
12 Telschow,Petra 1639-2 Capek,Dieter 15051:0
23 Marian,Renate 1604-3 Geßner,Maximilian 15051:0kl
35 Knoller,Luise 1493-4 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14640:1
47 Lukasch,Christoph 1322-9 Schmidt,Gerhard 12021:0
512 Wolz,Bastian 1174-10 Hefter,Maximilian 11041:0
617 Ederer,Jakob 1418-11 Hirn,Jana 10431:0
Ø 1441.7 Ø 1303.8
2
SF Windach II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2:4
11 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1714-2 Aguilar,Manuel 15121:0
22 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1560-3 Alefs,Heinz 1539½
33 Wagner,Gerhard 1503-5 Hütter,Heinz 1390½
45 Will,Kamila 1153-6 Roth,Günter 12500:1kl
56 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1122-7 Haschka,Jürgen 14290:1
68 Maxhofer,David 867-8 Romberger,Wolfgang 13360:1
Ø 1319.8 Ø 1409.3
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SF Bad Tölz II
1½:4½
11 Beisenov,Dias 1694-1 Brüderle,Ernst 17590:1
22 Plieske,Roger 1551-2 Schützenberger,Peter 16440:1
33 Griebenow,Helmut 1579-3 Schutzmann,Henry 16360:1
44 Krawczak,Piotr 1589-5 Savov,Ivan,Dr. 14760:1
55 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1574-6 Harms,Rainer 13641:0
66 Griebenow,Erna 1473-10 Schiszler,Dominik ½
Ø 1576.7 Ø 1575.8