Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2019/20

Kreisklasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Garmisch-Partenk.**63 3 0 0 916:8
2. TV Tegernsee II**4573 2 1 0 716:8
3. SF Bad Tölz4**3 2 1 0 713:11
4. TuS Geretsried**53 2 0 1 613:11
5. TSV Gilching-Argelsried3**463 1 1 1 413:11
6. SK Gräfelfing II24**3 1 1 1 410½:13½
7. SG Eichenau/Puchheim3**73 1 0 2 313½:10½
8. SC Wolfratshausen II**3 1 0 2 311½:12½
9. SK Weilheim III1**3 0 0 3 07:17
10. TSV Oberammergau21**3 0 0 3 06½:17½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2:6
2
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TuS Geretsried
4½:3½
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Weilheim III
7:1
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Oberammergau
7:1
2
SF Bad Tölz
-
TV Tegernsee II
4:4
3
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½
4
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2:6
5
TuS Geretsried
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
TuS Geretsried
3½:4½
2
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
3
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SK Weilheim III
5½:2½
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3½:4½
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
TSV Oberammergau
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4
SK Weilheim III
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5
SK Gräfelfing II
-
TuS Geretsried
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SK Gräfelfing II
2
TuS Geretsried
-
SK Weilheim III
3
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SF Bad Tölz
4
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee II
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TSV Oberammergau
2
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4
SF Bad Tölz
-
TuS Geretsried
5
SK Weilheim III
-
SK Gräfelfing II
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SK Weilheim III
2
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SF Bad Tölz
3
TuS Geretsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TV Tegernsee II
5
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TSV Oberammergau
2
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
TuS Geretsried
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Gräfelfing II
5
SF Bad Tölz
-
SK Weilheim III
9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Oberammergau
-
SF Bad Tölz
2
SK Weilheim III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3
SK Gräfelfing II
-
TV Tegernsee II
4
TuS Geretsried
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
5
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.