Mannschaftskämpfe 1997/98
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Murnau | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | 44½:27½ |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 46:26 |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 46:26 |
4. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 44½:27½ |
5. | SC Peiting | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 35:37 |
6. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | 37:35 |
7. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 32:40 |
8. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 29:43 |
9. | SCiTSV Starnberg III | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 21½:50½ |
10. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:18 | 24½:47½ |
Kreisliga I | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Herrsching | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 33½:22½ |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 35½:20½ |
3. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 36:20 |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 32½:23½ |
5. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 25½:30½ |
6. | SCiTSV Starnberg V | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 23:33 |
7. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 16½:39½ |
8. | SF Olching | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:13 | 21½:34½ |
Kreisliga II | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 36½:19½ |
2. | SCiTSV Starnberg IV | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 36:20 |
3. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 29½:26½ |
SK Gräfelfing II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 29½:26½ | |
5. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 28½:27½ |
6. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 24:32 |
7. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 20½:35½ |
8. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 19½:36½ |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 38½:17½ |
2. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 35:21 |
3. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 27½:28½ |
4. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 26:30 |
5. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 25:31 |
6. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 26½:29½ |
7. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:11 | 23:33 |
8. | SC Neuaubing II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 22½:33½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Murnau II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 32½:23½ |
2. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 33:23 |
3. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 29:26 |
4. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 27½:28½ |
5. | SC Lenggries | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 26½:29½ |
6. | SC Bichl | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 28½:27½ |
7. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 26½:29½ |
8. | SCiTSV Starnberg VI | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 19½:35½ |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Geretsried III | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 31:9 |
2. | SC Herrsching II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 20:20 |
3. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim IV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 18½:21½ |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 19½:20½ |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 16:24 |
6. | SF Olching II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 15:25 |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Peiting III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 23½:16½ |
2. | TV Tegernsee IV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 27½:12½ |
3. | SK Großweil | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 27:13 |
4. | SK Weilheim III | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 17½:22½ |
5. | SC Mittenwald | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 17:23 |
6. | SC Unterpf.-Germering V | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | 7½:32½ |
U20-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Geretsried | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9½:6½ |
2. | TV Tegernsee | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 35½:36½ |
3. | SK Weilheim | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 34½:37½ |
4. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 32½:39½ |
5. | SCiTSV Starnberg II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 30:42 |
6. | SC Eichenau II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 28:44 |
7. | : | : | |||||
: | : |
U15-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Geretsried | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 19:1 |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 13:7 |
3. | SF Olching | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 12½:7½ |
4. | TSV Gauting | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 11:9 |
5. | TuS Geretsried II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 12:8 |
TV Tegernsee | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 12:8 | |
7. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 11:9 |
8. | TV Tegernsee III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 9½:10½ |
9. | SCiTSV Starnberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 10:10 |
Turm Untermühlhausen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 10:10 | |
SC Eichenau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 10:10 | |
12. | TV Tegernsee II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 6:14 |
13. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 4:16 |