Mannschaftskämpfe 2013/14
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 51½:20½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 53:19 |
3. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 40:32 |
4. | SC Peiting | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 39½:32½ |
5. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 39½:32½ |
6. | Gautinger SC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 41½:30½ |
7. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 38½:33½ |
8. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28½:43½ |
9. | SK Germering III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 28:44 |
10. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:72 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Penzberg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 44½:27½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41:31 |
3. | SF Windach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 43½:28½ |
4. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 35:37 |
5. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 34½:37½ |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 32:40 |
7. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 38:34 |
8. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 34:38 |
9. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 31:41 |
10. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 26½:45½ |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Weilheim III | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 51:21 |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 43½:28½ |
3. | SK Großweil | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 42:30 |
4. | SC Ammersee II | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 41½:30½ |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 40:32 |
6. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 38:34 |
7. | SK Germering IV | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 33:39 |
8. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 38:34 |
9. | SC Peiting II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 33:39 |
10. | SC Starnberg III | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0:72 |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing III | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26:10 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 22:14 |
3. | SF Windach II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15½:20½ |
4. | SC Starnberg IV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:18 |
5. | Gautinger SC II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:19 |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16½:19½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11:25 |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25:11 |
2. | TUS Holzkirchen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 25½:10½ |
3. | SC Miesbach | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20:16 |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 20:16 |
5. | SK Penzberg II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 |
6. | SF Bad Tölz II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:25 |
7. | SK Weilheim IV | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7½:28½ |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Miesbach II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13½:6½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12:8 |
3. | SK Germering V | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9½:10½ |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen V | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10½:9½ |
5. | TV Tegernsee III | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:11 |
6. | TV Tegernsee IV | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5½:14½ |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17½:2½ |
2. | SK Großweil S | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14:6 |
3. | SC Starnberg II S | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:11 |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8½:11½ |
5. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:15 |
6. | SF Bad Tölz S | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:14 |
U16-Kreisliga, Endrunde | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14:6 |
2. | TV Tegernsee II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15:5 |
3. | TV Tegernsee III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9½:10½ |
4. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:11 |
5. | SC Gröbenzell | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6½:13½ |
6. | SG Gräfelfing/Gauting | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:14 |
U16-Kreisliga, Endrunde B | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13:6 |
2. | SF Windach II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13½:5½ |
3. | TV Tegernsee IV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:9 |
4. | TuS Geretsried | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:10 |
5. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7½:12½ |
6. | SC Peiting | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4:16 |
U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16:4 |
2. | SC Gröbenzell | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12½:7½ |
3. | SG Gräfelfing/Gauting | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10½:9½ |
4. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 |
5. | SF Windach II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6½:12½ |
SC Peiting | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6½:13½ |
U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 17½:2½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14½:5½ |
3. | TV Tegernsee III | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11½:8½ |
4. | TV Tegernsee IV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7½:12½ |
5. | TuS Geretsried | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5½:14½ |
6. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3½:16½ |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 71½:4½ |
2. | TV Tegernsee III | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 64:12 |
3. | SK Gräfelfing | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 62:14 |
4. | SC Ammersee | 19 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 60:16 |
5. | TV Tegernsee II | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 56:20 |
6. | SF Windach | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 52:24 |
7. | SF Bad Tölz | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 47:29 |
8. | TV Tegernsee IV | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 42½:33½ |
9. | SF Windach II | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 36:40 |
10. | TV Tegernsee V | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 33½:42½ |
11. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 28:48 |
12. | TV Tegernsee VI | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 28:48 |
13. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 34:42 |
14. | SC Gröbenzell | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 33:43 |
15. | SC Wolfratshausen | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 28½:47½ |
16. | SF Bad Tölz II | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 24½:51½ |
17. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 19½:56½ |
18. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 23:52 |
19. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 16:59 |
20. | SG Eichenau/Olch./Puchh. | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0:76 |