Mannschaftskämpfe 2010/11
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41½:30½ |
2. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 41:31 |
3. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 38½:33½ |
4. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 38:34 |
5. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 38:34 |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 36:36 |
7. | Gautinger SC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 38:34 |
8. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 30½:41½ |
9. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 33½:38½ |
10. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 25:47 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 42:30 |
2. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 43:29 |
3. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 43½:28½ |
SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 43½:28½ | |
5. | SF Windach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 43:29 |
6. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 38:34 |
7. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 30½:41½ |
8. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 28½:43½ |
9. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27½:44½ |
10. | SC Peiting II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 20½:51½ |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Weilheim III | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 47:25 |
2. | SC Starnberg III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 44:28 |
3. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 37:34 |
4. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 31:40 |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 37:35 |
6. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 31:41 |
7. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 35½:36½ |
8. | SC Bichl | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34½:37½ |
9. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 30½:41½ |
10. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 31½:40½ |
B-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Miesbach | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 56:32 |
2. | SC Ammersee II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 52½:35½ |
3. | SC Gröbenzell III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 57:30 |
4. | SF Windach II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 54½:33½ |
5. | SK Großweil | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 50½:37½ |
6. | SK Penzberg | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 45:42 |
7. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 41½:46½ |
8. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41½:46½ |
9. | SC Starnberg IV | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 37:51 |
10. | SK Weilheim IV | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 27½:59½ |
11. | SF Starnberger See II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 31½:55½ |
12. | SC Lenggries | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 31½:56½ |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19:5 |
2. | SK Gräfelfing III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10½:13½ |
3. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10½:13½ |
4. | SK Penzberg II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8:16 |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17:3 |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15½:4½ |
3. | SK Großweil S | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10:10 |
4. | SC Starnberg II S | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10:10 |
5. | SF Bad Tölz S | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:15 |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2½:17½ |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 23½:8½ |
2. | SF Windach | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 23:9 |
3. | TuS Geretsried | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 22½:9½ |
4. | SF Windach II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 18½:13½ |
5. | SC Starnberg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14:18 |
6. | SC Peiting | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:20 |
7. | SC Gröbenzell | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 |
8. | SK Weilheim II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9½:22½ |
9. | SG Eichenau/Olching | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:23 |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 44:8 |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 41½:10½ |
3. | SF Windach | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 39½:12½ |
4. | SF Windach II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 36½:15½ |
5. | TuS Geretsried | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 34:18 |
6. | SK Gräfelfing II | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 33:19 |
7. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 28½:23½ |
8. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 15:36 |
9. | SC Starnberg | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20½:31½ |
10. | SK Weilheim | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 18½:32½ |
11. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 15½:36½ |
12. | SF Windach III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 14:38 |
13. | SC Wolfratshausen | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 10:42 |
14. | SG Eichenau/Olching | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 12½:39½ |