Mannschaftskämpfe 2007/08
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43½:27½ |
2. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 40:32 |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 36:35 |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 37:35 |
SC Starnberg II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 37:35 | |
6. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 37½:34½ |
7. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 30:42 |
8. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 34½:37½ |
9. | Gautinger SC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 33:39 |
10. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 30½:41½ |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Starnberger See | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 52:20 |
2. | SF Olching | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43:29 |
3. | SF Windach | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 40½:31½ |
4. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 40:32 |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 37:35 |
6. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 34:38 |
7. | SC Bichl | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 31½:40½ |
8. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 30:42 |
9. | SC Miesbach | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 26½:45½ |
10. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 25½:46½ |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 37:27 |
2. | SC Ammersee II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 34½:29½ |
3. | SK Weilheim III | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 32½:31½ |
4. | SC Gröbenzell III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 31:33 |
SC Starnberg III | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 31:33 | |
6. | SK Gräfelfing III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 33:31 |
7. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 31½:32½ |
8. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 31:33 |
9. | SF Windach II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 26½:37½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 44½:18½ |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 41½:22½ |
3. | TUS Holzkirchen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 37:27 |
4. | SC Peiting II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 37:27 |
5. | SK Großweil | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 33:31 |
6. | TSV Oberammergau | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 30:34 |
7. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 22:42 |
8. | SC Lenggries | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 21½:42½ |
9. | TuS Geretsried II | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 20½:42½ |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Mittenwald | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 21:11 |
2. | SF Bad Tölz II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15½:16½ |
3. | SK Penzberg | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19½:12½ |
4. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:19 |
5. | SF Olching II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11:21 |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Großweil S | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5½:2½ |
2. | SC Starnberg II S | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2½:5½ |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19½:4½ |
2. | SK Weilheim | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21½:2½ |
3. | SF Starnberger See | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10½:13½ |
4. | SF Windach II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:11 |
5. | TuS Geretsried II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8:16 |
6. | SC Peiting | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6½:17½ |
7. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5:19 |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Weilheim | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 36½:7½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 35:9 |
3. | SF Windach | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 27½:15½ |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 25:19 |
5. | SC Ammersee | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 23½:20½ |
6. | SC Starnberg | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24½:19½ |
7. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21½:21½ |
8. | SF Starnberger See | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18½:25½ |
9. | SC Wolfratshausen | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17½:26½ |
10. | SC Peiting | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11:33 |
11. | TuS Geretsried | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11½:32½ |
12. | SF Windach II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11:33 |