Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga, Aufstiegsrunde | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16:8 |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14:10 |
3. | SC Ammersee | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13½:10½ |
4. | SC Peiting | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 |
5. | SC Gröbenzell III | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6½:17½ |
Zugspitzliga, Abstiegsrunde | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Germering II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19:11 |
2. | SF Bad Tölz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17:13 |
3. | SC Starnberg II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16½:13½ |
4. | SK Weilheim II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:12 |
5. | SK Penzberg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4½:25½ |
Zugspitzliga, Vorrunde Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22:8 |
2. | SC Ammersee | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22:8 |
3. | SC Gröbenzell III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 |
4. | SK Germering II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15½:14½ |
5. | SC Starnberg II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10½:19½ |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6:24 |
Zugspitzliga, Vorrunde Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:11 |
2. | SC Peiting | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13:11 |
3. | SK Penzberg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11½:12½ |
4. | SF Bad Tölz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11½:12½ |
5. | SK Weilheim II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Windach | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 28½:13½ |
2. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27:15 |
3. | SK Gräfelfing II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 27:15 |
4. | SC Ammersee II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20:21 |
5. | TV Tegernsee II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18:24 |
6. | TuS Geretsried | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16:26 |
7. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:25 |
8. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14½:27½ |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Germering III | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22½:13½ |
2. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21:15 |
3. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20:16 |
4. | SK Weilheim III | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18½:17½ |
5. | SK Penzberg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16½:19½ |
7. | SC Peiting II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11½:24½ |
8. | SC Miesbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Germering IV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23:7 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14½:9½ |
3. | SF Windach II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 |
4. | SC Starnberg III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16:8 |
5. | Gautinger SC II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 |
6. | SF Topschach Gilching | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3½:26½ |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14½:3½ |
2. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 |
3. | TuS Geretsried II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7½:10½ |
4. | SK Weilheim IV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:14 |
5. | SF Bad Tölz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
TSV Oberammergau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Ammersee III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7½:4½ |
2. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6½:5½ |
3. | SC Miesbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 |
4. | SC Peiting III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16½:3½ |
2. | SK Weilheim S | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16:4 |
3. | SK Weilheim II S | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7½:11½ |
4. | SC Starnberg S | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6½:12½ |
5. | Gautinger SC S | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6½:13½ |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:14 |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 22½:5½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 21:7 |
3. | SF Windach | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17½:10½ |
4. | SK Gräfelfing | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:12 |
5. | SG Ammersee/FFB | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:14 |
6. | SC Peiting | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:19 |
7. | SC Starnberg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3½:24½ |
8. | SF Bad Tölz | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8½:19½ |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19½:4½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 18:6 |
3. | SG Wolfratshausen/Geretsried | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 17:7 |
4. | TV Tegernsee III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12:11 |
5. | SG Ammersee/FFB | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11½:12½ |
6. | TV Tegernsee II | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:20 |
7. | SK Weilheim | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22 |