Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

A-KlasseDWZ1
GER3
2
WEI3
3
PEN2
4
UNM
5
PEI2
6
WOL3
7
MIE
Pkt%Brett
2 Seifert,Werner1860½1102½/4 62.5% 1.0
5 Krüger,Aurelian1686½011114½/6 75.0% 1.7
6 Ziesenböck,Andreas1796-11/1 100.0% 3.0
7 Krüger,Christian176701½01½3/6 50.0% 3.0
10 Huber,Ottmar16721½1½/2 75.0% 3.5
12 Suchfüll,Thomas15631001/3 33.3% 4.0
15 Kaas,Felix140410½1013½/6 58.3% 4.8
16 Dallmair,Florian11600+101/3 33.3% 5.7
21 Saathoff,Ralph----00/1 0.0% 6.0
23 Gerlach,Tim927011/2 50.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø156824440
Brettpunkte261012½16½202019/3455.9%
Mannschaftspunkte03669121212/2157.1%
Platzierung6323323

7.Runde am Sonntag, 03.07.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Miesbach
0:0 kl*
Ø NANØ NAN
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Miesbach
6.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:3½
11 Höbart,Hans 1820-5 Krüger,Aurelian 16860:1
22 Hamann,Niels 1788-7 Krüger,Christian 1767½
34 Hörl,Alexander 1654-12 Suchfüll,Thomas 15631:0
45 Weidner,Hermann 1554-15 Kaas,Felix 14040:1
56 Schneider,Peter 1686-16 Dallmair,Florian 11601:0
67 Weiß,Robert 1409-23 Gerlach,Tim 9270:1
Ø 1651.8Ø 1417.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 01.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Peiting II
4:2
12 Seifert,Werner 1860-4 Siller,Robert 17960:1
25 Krüger,Aurelian 1686-10 Kees,Robert 15051:0
36 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-11 Riedel,René 14871:0
47 Krüger,Christian 1767-16 Weckerle,Alexander 13451:0
515 Kaas,Felix 1404-17 Kurz,Johannes 12490:1
616 Dallmair,Florian 1160-18 Linzmeier,Moritz 11891:0
Ø 1612.2Ø 1428.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
11 Ernst,Johann 1875-5 Krüger,Aurelian 16860:1
22 Bechtold,Werner 1826-7 Krüger,Christian 17671:0
34 Wurmser,Klaus 1737-10 Huber,Ottmar 1672½
46 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1462-12 Suchfüll,Thomas 15631:0
58 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1425-15 Kaas,Felix 14040:1
610 Höpfl,Dominik 1198-23 Gerlach,Tim 9271:0
Ø 1587.2Ø 1503.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
4:2
12 Seifert,Werner 1860-2 Langer,Peter 18521:0
25 Krüger,Aurelian 1686-3 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 18211:0
37 Krüger,Christian 1767-7 Kennerknecht,Anton 1645½
415 Kaas,Felix 1404-8 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1562½
516 Dallmair,Florian 1160-11 Kuske,Stephan 15591:0kl
621 Saathoff,Ralph -----12 Nicolaus,Luca 14340:1
Ø 1575.4Ø 1645.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 31.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Weilheim III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4
13 Obernöder,Thomas 1799-2 Seifert,Werner 18600:1
24 Sindermann,Peter 1756-5 Krüger,Aurelian 16861:0
37 Bayer,Christian 1738-7 Krüger,Christian 17670:1
422 Neugebauer,Gerhard 1148-10 Huber,Ottmar 16720:1
523 Glasschröder,Maxi -----12 Suchfüll,Thomas 15630:1
629 Muhl,Christian 1920-15 Kaas,Felix 14041:0
Ø 1672.2Ø 1658.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Germering III
2:4
12 Seifert,Werner 1860-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870½
25 Krüger,Aurelian 1686-2 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820½
36 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-3 Schüller,Mark 15690:1kl
47 Krüger,Christian 1767-5 Ruf,Andreas 16710:1
515 Kaas,Felix 1404-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 17491:0
616 Dallmair,Florian 1160-11 Holzner,Peter 15590:1
Ø 1612.2Ø 1706.3