Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021/22

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering III

A-KlasseDWZ1
GRÖ4
2
PEI2
3
WOL3
4
WEI3
5
MIE
6
UNM
7
PEN2
Pkt%Brett
1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver1870½½½012½/5 50.0% 1.0
2 Zell,Günther,Dr.1820½+½1/2 50.0% 2.0
3 Schüller,Mark1569+1½102½/4 62.5% 2.0
4 Keßler,Horst175711/1 100.0% 3.0
5 Ruf,Andreas16711½0½13/5 60.0% 3.6
6 Fiedler,Ludwig17490111½03½/6 58.3% 4.2
8 Kampe,Klaus1673000/2 0.0% 5.5
9 Ederer,Jakob14671½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
11 Holzner,Peter155910½1½/3 50.0% 5.0
13 Gawlik,Oliver126011/1 100.0% 4.0
16 Wolz,Bastian132711/1 100.0% 5.0
17 Deng,Wangzi1143112/2 100.0% 6.0
Ergebnis Ø1638.3444304
Brettpunkte481215151922½20½/3460.3%
Mannschaftspunkte3691010131616/2176.2%
Platzierung2111111

7.Runde am Sonntag, 03.07.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
2½:3½
12 Langer,Peter 1852-3 Schüller,Mark 15691:0
25 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1760-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 17491:0
37 Kennerknecht,Anton 1645-11 Holzner,Peter 1559½
48 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1562-13 Gawlik,Oliver 12600:1
59 Malik,Heinz 1585-16 Wolz,Bastian 13270:1
613 Bäck,Werner 1420-17 Deng,Wangzi 11430:1
Ø 1637.3Ø 1434.5
6.Runde am Sonntag, 22.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
2:4
12 Bechtold,Werner 1826-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18700:1
24 Wurmser,Klaus 1737-3 Schüller,Mark 15690:1
36 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1462-5 Ruf,Andreas 16710:1
48 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1425-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 1749½
510 Höpfl,Dominik 1198-9 Ederer,Jakob 1467½
614 Maier,Josef 1694-11 Holzner,Peter 15591:0
Ø 1557Ø 1647.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 01.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
0:0 kl*
Ø NANØ NAN
* Wertung wegen des Rückzugs von Miesbach
4.Runde am Sonntag, 27.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering III
-
SK Weilheim III
3:3
11 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870-4 Sindermann,Peter 17560:1
23 Schüller,Mark 1569-17 Pils,Martina 1511½
34 Keßler,Horst 1757-21 von Malotki,Wulf 12501:0
45 Ruf,Andreas 1671-22 Neugebauer,Gerhard 1148½
56 Fiedler,Ludwig 1749-23 Glasschröder,Maxi ----1:0
68 Kampe,Klaus 1673-29 Muhl,Christian 19200:1
Ø 1714.8Ø 1517
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
2:4
11 Höbart,Hans 1820-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870½
22 Hamann,Niels 1788-2 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820½
34 Hörl,Alexander 1654-3 Schüller,Mark 15690:1
46 Schneider,Peter 1686-5 Ruf,Andreas 16711:0
57 Weiß,Robert 1409-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 17490:1
68 Thonig,Manfred 1400-17 Deng,Wangzi 11430:1
Ø 1626.2Ø 1637
2.Runde am Sonntag, 31.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Peiting II
4:2
11 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870-4 Siller,Robert 1796½
22 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820-6 Lindauer,Helmut 16811:0kl
35 Ruf,Andreas 1671-11 Riedel,René 1487½
46 Fiedler,Ludwig 1749-15 Schnelzer,Matthias 13611:0
58 Kampe,Klaus 1673-18 Linzmeier,Moritz 11890:1
69 Ederer,Jakob 1467-22 Ullrich,Sophia 9081:0
Ø 1708.3Ø 1403.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Germering III
2:4
12 Seifert,Werner 1860-1 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1870½
25 Krüger,Aurelian 1686-2 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1820½
36 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-3 Schüller,Mark 15690:1kl
47 Krüger,Christian 1767-5 Ruf,Andreas 16710:1
515 Kaas,Felix 1404-6 Fiedler,Ludwig 17491:0
616 Dallmair,Florian 1160-11 Holzner,Peter 15590:1
Ø 1612.2Ø 1706.3