Mannschaftskämpfe 2001/02
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Gauting | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 46½:25½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 42:30 |
3. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 46½:25½ |
4. | SC Peiting | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 30:41 |
5. | SK Weilheim | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | 37:35 |
6. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 34:38 |
7. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 33:39 |
8. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 31:41 |
9. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 27½:43½ |
10. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 31½:40½ |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Herrsching | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 45:27 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | 45:27 |
3. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 45½:26½ |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 37:35 |
5. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 40:32 |
6. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 36:36 |
7. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 35½:36½ |
8. | SF Olching | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 30½:41½ |
9. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 22:50 |
10. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:16 | 23½:48½ |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 33½:22½ |
2. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 33:23 |
3. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 32½:23½ |
4. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 30½:25½ |
5. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 30:26 |
6. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 32:24 |
7. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 32½:23½ |
8. | TSV Oberammergau II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 0:56 |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Lenggries | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 36:20 |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 31:25 |
3. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 32½:23½ |
4. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 29½:26½ |
5. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 30½:25½ |
6. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 25½:30½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:11 | 24:32 |
8. | SC Herrsching II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 15:41 |
B-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bichl | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 43½:20½ |
2. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | 35½:28½ |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:7 | 33½:30½ |
4. | SK Gräfelfing IV | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | 33:31 |
5. | SC Starnberg IV | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 32:32 |
6. | SK Großweil | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 28½:35½ |
7. | SC Peiting II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 28:36 |
8. | SF Olching II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | 26½:37½ |
9. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 27½:36½ |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Geretsried | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 22½:5½ |
2. | TSV Gauting | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 17:11 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 17:11 | |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 16½:11½ |
5. | SC Peiting | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 14½:13½ |
6. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 13:15 |
7. | SF Windach | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 7:21 |
8. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:13 | 4½:23½ |