Mannschaftskämpfe 2014/15
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gautinger SC | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 48:24 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 43:29 |
3. | SC Peiting | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41:31 |
4. | SK Germering II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 35:37 |
5. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 35:37 |
6. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36½:35½ |
7. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31:41 |
8. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 32:40 |
9. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 32½:39½ |
10. | SK Penzberg | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 26:46 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 43:29 |
2. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 42½:28½ |
3. | SF Windach | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 43½:28½ |
4. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 38:34 |
5. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 39:33 |
6. | SK Germering III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34:37 |
7. | SK Weilheim III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 33½:38½ |
8. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31½:38½ |
9. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 28:44 |
10. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 25:47 |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 49:23 |
2. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41:31 |
3. | SC Ammersee II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 40:32 |
4. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 35½:36½ |
5. | SK Germering IV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 32½:39½ |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34½:37½ |
7. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 33½:38½ |
8. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 33:39 |
9. | SK Großweil | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 31½:40½ |
10. | SK Gräfelfing III | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 29½:42½ |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gautinger SC II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 34:8 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 31½:10½ |
3. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 27:15 |
4. | SF Windach II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 20:22 |
5. | SK Weilheim V | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19:23 |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19½:22½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11:31 |
8. | SC Wolfratshausen V | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6:36 |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUS Holzkirchen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 22½:13½ |
2. | SK Weilheim IV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23½:12½ |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23½:12½ |
4. | SK Penzberg II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16½:19½ |
5. | SC Miesbach | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 |
6. | SC Starnberg III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:23 |
7. | SC Peiting III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8:28 |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Miesbach II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14½:9½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14½:9½ |
3. | SF Bad Tölz II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12½:11½ |
4. | SK Germering V | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13½:10½ |
5. | TSV Oberammergau II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12½:11½ |
6. | TV Tegernsee III | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9½:14½ |
7. | Gautinger SC III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:17 |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck S | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 20:4 |
2. | SK Großweil S | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16½:7½ |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15½:8½ |
4. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9½:14½ |
5. | SF Bad Tölz S | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9½:14½ |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen II S | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:16 |
7. | SC Starnberg II S | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5:19 |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee III | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 25½:6½ |
2. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 23½:8½ |
3. | TV Tegernsee IV | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 20½:11½ |
4. | SJSG Penzberg/Großweil | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 14:18 |
5. | SF Windach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15½:16½ |
6. | SC Ammersee | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:16 |
7. | TuS Geretsried | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:17 |
8. | SF Windach II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10½:21½ |
9. | Gautinger SC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3½:28½ |
U12-Kreisliga, Endrunde | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 35½:8½ |
2. | SK Germering | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 30½:13½ |
3. | SC Ammersee | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 28½:15½ |
4. | TV Tegernsee II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 29½:14½ |
5. | SK Gräfelfing | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 25:19 |
6. | TV Tegernsee III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 25½:18½ |
7. | SF Bad Tölz | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19½:24½ |
8. | TV Tegernsee IV | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16:28 |
9. | SC Gröbenzell | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16:28 |
10. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 16:28 |
11. | SC Wolfratshausen | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 12:32 |
12. | SF Windach | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 10:34 |