Mannschaftskämpfe 1991/92
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | 47:25 |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 40:32 |
3. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 40½:31½ |
4. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 40:32 |
5. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 40:32 |
6. | SF Murnau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 37:35 |
7. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 34½:37½ |
8. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 28:44 |
9. | SC Peißenberg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 35:37 |
10. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:18 | 18:54 |
Kreisliga I | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Geretsried | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 34:22 |
2. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 36:20 |
3. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 30:26 |
4. | TV Tegernsee II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 30½:25½ |
5. | SC Starnberg III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 27½:28½ |
6. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 29½:26½ |
7. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 23:33 |
8. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 13½:42½ |
Kreisliga II | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg IV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 33:23 |
2. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 11:3 | 32½:23½ | |||
3. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 8:6 | 30½:25½ | |||
4. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 8:6 | 26:30 | |||
5. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 7:7 | 30:26 | |||
6. | SF Olching | 7 | 6:8 | 28½:27½ | |||
7. | SC Herrsching | 7 | 4:10 | 28:28 | |||
8. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 0:14 | 15½:40½ |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Neuaubing | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | 40½:23½ |
2. | TSV Gauting II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 36:28 |
3. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12:4 | 34½:29½ |
4. | SK Weilheim | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 32:32 |
5. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 31½:32½ |
6. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 31:33 |
7. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | 30:34 |
8. | SC Starnberg V | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:12 | 27½:36½ |
9. | SC Gröbenzell V | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:13 | 25:39 |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing II | 5 | 10:0 | 28:12 | |||
2. | SC Starnberg VI | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 19:21 |
3. | SC Herrsching II | 5 | 4:6 | 20:20 | |||
4. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 5 | 4:6 | 16½:23½ | |||
5. | SK Penzberg | 5 | 3:7 | 18½:21½ | |||
6. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 5 | 3:7 | 17½:22½ |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
U20-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
U15-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |