Mannschaftskämpfe 1994/95
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 54½:17½ |
2. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 39½:32½ |
3. | SF Murnau | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 38½:33½ |
4. | SC Starnberg III | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 38:34 |
5. | SK Weilheim | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 36:36 |
6. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 36½:35½ |
7. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 31:41 |
8. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 32½:39½ |
9. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 33½:38½ |
10. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 20:52 |
Kreisliga I | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 31:25 |
2. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 30:26 |
3. | SC Starnberg V | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 28:28 |
4. | TuS Geretsried | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 29½:26½ |
SF Olching | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 29½:26½ | |
6. | SC Bichl | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 27½:28½ |
7. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 28:28 |
8. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 20½:35½ |
Kreisliga II | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 41½:14½ |
2. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 33:23 |
3. | SC Starnberg IV | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 31:24 |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 28½:26½ |
5. | SK Gräfelfing II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 27½:28½ |
6. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 21½:34½ |
7. | SC Herrsching | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 20:36 |
8. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:13 | 20:36 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 34:22 |
2. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 32½:23½ |
3. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 32:24 |
4. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 28:28 |
5. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 25:31 |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 32:24 |
7. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 24:32 |
8. | SC Starnberg VI | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 16½:39½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 34½:21½ |
2. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 34:22 |
3. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 31:25 |
4. | SF Murnau II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 28½:27½ |
5. | SC Mittenwald | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 28:28 |
6. | SC Peiting III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 25½:30½ |
7. | SC Lenggries | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 24:32 |
8. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 18½:37½ |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 26½:13½ |
2. | SC Herrsching II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 23½:16½ |
3. | SC Gröbenzell V | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 22:18 |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 20:20 |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 19:21 |
6. | TSV Gauting III | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | 9:31 |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 28:12 |
2. | TUS Holzkirchen II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 24:16 |
3. | SK Schongau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 20:20 |
4. | TSV Oberammergau II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 18:22 |
5. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. III | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 14:26 |
6. | SK Großweil | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 16:24 |
B-Klasse Mitte | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Geretsried III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 26:14 |
2. | SK Weilheim III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 22½:17½ |
3. | SK Penzberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 21:19 |
4. | SC Starnberg VII | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 19:21 |
5. | SC Bichl II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 16½:23½ |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 15:25 |
U20-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
U15-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Eichenau | 9 | 15:3 | 25½:10½ | |||
2. | TSV Gauting | 9 | 15:3 | 24½:11½ | |||
3. | TV Tegernsee | 9 | 14:4 | 24:12 | |||
4. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 12:6 | 25:11 | |||
5. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 9 | 12:6 | 22½:13½ | |||
6. | SC Starnberg | 9 | 10:8 | 22:14 | |||
7. | SK Weilheim | 9 | 10:8 | 18½:17½ | |||
8. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 9:9 | 20:16 | |||
9. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 9:9 | 17:19 | |||
10. | SC Mittenwald | 9 | 8:10 | 16:20 | |||
11. | SF Olching | 9 | 7:11 | 17½:18½ | |||
12. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 7:11 | 16½:19½ | |||
TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9 | 7:11 | 16½:19½ | ||||
14. | SK Penzberg | 9 | 6:12 | 15½:20½ | |||
15. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | 9 | 3:15 | 7:29 |