Mannschaftskämpfe 2015/16
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 57½:14½ |
2. | SK Weilheim II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41½:30½ |
3. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 36½:35½ |
4. | SF Bad Tölz | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 35:37 |
5. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 37½:34½ |
6. | SC Peiting | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 33:39 |
7. | SK Germering II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 34½:37½ |
8. | SF Windach | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 29½:42½ |
9. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 27½:44½ |
10. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 27½:44½ |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 50½:21½ |
2. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 48½:23½ |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 46:26 |
4. | SK Penzberg | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 35:37 |
5. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 35:37 |
6. | SK Germering III | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 32½:38½ |
7. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 28:44 |
8. | SC Ammersee II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 29:42 |
9. | SK Weilheim III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 30½:41½ |
10. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 24:48 |
A-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 49:23 |
2. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 42½:29½ |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 39:33 |
4. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 39:33 |
5. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 37:35 |
6. | SK Weilheim IV | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 33½:38½ |
7. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 31½:40½ |
8. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31:40 |
9. | Gautinger SC II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 33:38 |
10. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 23½:48½ |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 23½:17½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 27:14 |
3. | SK Germering IV | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 22½:19½ |
4. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 23:19 |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20½:21½ |
6. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14½:27½ |
7. | SF Windach II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18½:23½ |
8. | SC Peiting III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16½:23½ |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Großweil | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30½:11½ |
2. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 24½:16½ |
3. | SC Gröbenzell V | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17:23 |
4. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 20½:21½ |
5. | SK Penzberg II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19½:21½ |
7. | SC Starnberg III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 |
8. | SK Weilheim V | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14:26 |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14:6 |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck V | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13½:6½ |
3. | SC Miesbach II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11½:8½ |
4. | SF Bad Tölz II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9½:10½ |
5. | TSV Oberammergau II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9½:10½ |
6. | SC Miesbach III | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2:18 |
Senioren-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg S | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15:5 |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen S | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 12½:7½ |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II S | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11½:8½ |
4. | SK Großweil S | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10½:9½ |
5. | SC Starnberg II S | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5½:14½ |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III S | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:15 |
U16-Kreisliga, Endrunde | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12½:7½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:8 |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11½:8½ |
4. | SC Ammersee | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10½:9½ |
5. | SF Windach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 |
6. | TuS Geretsried | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6½:13½ |
U16-Kreisliga, Endrunde B | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Germering | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9½:2½ |
2. | SF Bad Tölz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:3 |
3. | SC Peiting | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 |
4. | SF Windach II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1½:10½ |
U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde West | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16½:3½ |
2. | SC Ammersee | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12½:7½ |
3. | SF Windach | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10½:9½ |
4. | SK Germering | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9½:10½ |
5. | SF Windach II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9:11 |
6. | SC Peiting | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2:18 |
U16-Kreisliga, Vorrunde Ost | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12½:3½ |
2. | SK Gräfelfing II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10½:5½ |
3. | TuS Geretsried | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10:6 |
4. | SF Bad Tölz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6½:9½ |
5. | Gautinger SC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ½:15½ |
U12-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 62½:1½ |
2. | SC Ammersee | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 52:12 |
3. | TV Tegernsee II | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 52½:11½ |
4. | TV Tegernsee III | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 47:17 |
5. | SC Wolfratshausen | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 44:20 |
6. | SC Gröbenzell | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 38½:25½ |
7. | SF Windach | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 34:30 |
8. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 35:29 |
9. | TV Tegernsee IV | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 32½:31½ |
10. | SF Bad Tölz | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 25½:37½ |
11. | TV Tegernsee V | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 27:37 |
12. | SF Windach II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 17½:46½ |
13. | SC Ammersee II | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 21:43 |
14. | TuS Geretsried | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 17:47 |
15. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 15½:48½ |
16. | Gautinger SC | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14:49 |
17. | SF Windach III | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 7½:56½ |