Mannschaftskämpfe 1993/94
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 53½:18½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | 54:18 |
3. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 35:37 |
4. | SF Murnau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 38:34 |
5. | SC Starnberg III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 33:39 |
6. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 34½:37½ |
7. | TV Tegernsee II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 30½:41½ |
8. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 35:37 |
9. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 27½:44½ |
10. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:17 | 19:53 |
Kreisliga I | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 32½:23½ |
2. | SK Weilheim | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 34½:21½ |
3. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 33:23 |
4. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 28:28 |
5. | Turm Untermühlhausen II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 27:29 |
6. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 27½:28½ |
7. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 22½:33½ |
8. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:13 | 19:37 |
Kreisliga II | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 41½:14½ |
2. | SC Starnberg IV | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 35½:20½ |
3. | SC Herrsching | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 29:27 |
4. | SC Bichl | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 26:30 |
5. | SF Olching | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 24:32 |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 25½:30½ |
7. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 23½:32½ |
8. | SF Murnau II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 19:37 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg V | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 34:22 |
2. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 31½:24½ |
3. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 29½:26½ |
4. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 29½:26½ |
5. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 29:27 |
6. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 28:28 |
7. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 23:33 |
8. | SC Herrsching II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 19½:36½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 42½:13½ |
2. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 36½:19½ |
3. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 24½:31½ |
4. | SC Mittenwald | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 24:32 |
5. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 27:29 |
6. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 24½:30½ |
7. | SC Peiting III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 22:34 |
8. | SK Schongau | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 22:33 |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg VI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 28½:19½ |
2. | SC Gröbenzell V | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 26½:21½ |
3. | SK Penzberg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 27½:20½ |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 25½:22½ |
5. | TUS Holzkirchen II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 21½:26½ |
6. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:10 | 21:27 |
7. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 17½:30½ |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Lenggries | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 29½:18½ |
2. | TSV Oberammergau II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 27:21 |
3. | SC Bichl II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 25½:22½ |
4. | SK Großweil | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 24:24 |
5. | TV Tegernsee III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 22:26 |
6. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. III | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 23½:24½ |
7. | SV Bernbeuren | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:12 | 16½:31½ |
U15-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Starnberg | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 22½:5½ |
2. | TV Tegernsee | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 21½:6½ |
3. | TSV Gauting | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 19½:8½ |
4. | SC Eichenau | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 18:10 |
TuS Geretsried | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 18:10 | |
6. | SK Gräfelfing | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 13:15 |
7. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 9:19 |
8. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 7:21 |
9. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 6½:21½ |
10. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:13 | 5:23 |