Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Weilheim | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 19:1 | 52:28 |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 18:2 | 53½:26½ |
3. | TuS Geretsried | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14:6 | 52:28 |
4. | SC Starnberg II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:7 | 47½:32½ |
5. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12:8 | 45:35 |
6. | SF Murnau | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:10 | 36½:43½ |
7. | SC Peiting | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 38:42 |
8. | SK Gräfelfing II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6:14 | 38:42 |
9. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:15 | 28½:51½ |
10. | SC Herrsching | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:16 | 30:50 |
11. | TV Tegernsee III | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:20 | 19:61 |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 49:23 |
2. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | 40½:31½ |
3. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 41½:30½ |
4. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 42½:29½ |
5. | SF Olching | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 42:30 |
6. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 34:38 |
7. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 31:41 |
8. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 30½:41½ |
9. | SC Lenggries | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 24:48 |
10. | TuS Geretsried II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1:17 | 25:47 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 41½:14½ |
2. | SF Windach | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 34:22 |
3. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 34:22 |
4. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 26½:29½ |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 24:32 |
6. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 26½:29½ |
7. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 23:33 |
8. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 14½:41½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Oberammergau | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 30½:17½ |
2. | SC Gröbenzell III | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 30½:17½ |
3. | SC Bichl | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 30:18 |
4. | TUS Holzkirchen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 22:26 |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 18½:29½ |
6. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 16:32 |
7. | SC Miesbach | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 20½:27½ |
B-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Neuaubing II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 16:2 | 48½:23½ |
2. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 45:27 |
3. | SC Peiting II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 42:30 |
4. | SK Großweil | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | 36½:35½ |
5. | SK Gräfelfing IV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 34½:37½ |
6. | SC Starnberg III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 33½:38½ |
7. | SC Lenggries II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 31½:40½ |
8. | SC Herrsching II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 30½:41½ |
9. | SF Olching II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6:12 | 29:43 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 29:43 |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 14½:5½ |
2. | SC Peiting | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 15½:4½ |
3. | SK Gräfelfing II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 14½:5½ |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 12½:7½ |
5. | TSV Gauting | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 9½:10½ |
6. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 8:12 |
7. | TuS Geretsried II | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | 8½:11½ |
8. | SF Windach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 8:12 |
9. | TSV Gauting II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 4½:15½ |
10. | SF Windach II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | 4½:15½ |