Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
EIP2
2
WEI2
3
GRÖ4
4
WIN
5
UGE4
6
GAU2
7
GRÄ3
Pkt%Brett
1 Graf,Johann1893101½10½4/7 57.1% 1.0
2 Krinninger,Hermann18131101½3½/5 70.0% 2.0
3 Blum,Andreas189910101½½4/7 57.1% 2.7
4 Grund,Werner17560½11½0½3½/7 50.0% 3.7
5 Bothe,Gernot16600½110+2½/5 50.0% 4.8
7 Scherzl,Georg1390½½1114/5 80.0% 5.6
8 Jais,Richard13860100½½2/6 33.3% 6.3
9 Schelle,Jakob147200101/4 25.0% 7.0
10 Pickelmann,Danilo11480½½1/3 33.3% 7.3
11 Krinninger,Michael----000/2 0.0% 7.0
12 Fuchs,Herbert120200000/4 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1615.237
Brettpunkte311½1519½2326½25½/5546.4%
Mannschaftspunkte00224444/1428.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Gräfelfing III
3½:4½
11 Graf,Johann 1893-17 Seifried,Johannes 1824½
23 Blum,Andreas 1899-18 Meier,Desiderius 2096½
34 Grund,Werner 1756-19 Shalimov,Vitalij ½
45 Bothe,Gernot 1660-21 Sommer,Walter 16021:0kl
58 Jais,Richard 1386-22 Klein,Reinhard ½
69 Schelle,Jakob 1472-23 Klapper,Jürgen 18430:1
710 Pickelmann,Danilo 1148-33 Lembach,Stefan ½
812 Fuchs,Herbert 1202-56 Poost,Willy 0:1
Ø 1552 Ø 1841.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
TSV Gauting II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
110 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121-1 Graf,Johann 18931:0
211 Sperber,Ulrich 1838-2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
312 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113-3 Blum,Andreas 1899½
413 Hartmann,Thomas -4 Grund,Werner 17561:0
514 Lante,Stephan 1687-5 Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
615 Thaler,Hermann 1680-7 Scherzl,Georg 13900:1
716 Dietrich,Herbert -8 Jais,Richard 1386½
817 Breiter,Andreas -9 Schelle,Jakob 14720:1
Ø 1887.8 Ø 1658.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
4½:3½
11 Graf,Johann 1893-25 Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-28 Pernjak,Jovica 16921:0
33 Blum,Andreas 1899-29 Weber,Peter 1:0
44 Grund,Werner 1756-34 Marian,Renate 1604½
57 Scherzl,Georg 1390-35 Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
68 Jais,Richard 1386-37 Holzner,Peter 14880:1
711 Krinninger,Michael -38 Titze,Fred 12450:1
812 Fuchs,Herbert 1202-40 Ruf,Walter 12600:1
Ø 1619.9 Ø 1447
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
11 Glas,Stefan -1 Graf,Johann 1893½
22 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. -2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
34 Kobert,Hans -3 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
45 Rothenhagen,Siegfried -4 Grund,Werner 17560:1
56 Floeren,Ernst -5 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
67 Findl,Alois -7 Scherzl,Georg 13900:1
78 Schmitt,Michael -8 Jais,Richard 13861:0
89 Eichinger,Adolf -9 Schelle,Jakob 14721:0
Ø NAN Ø 1658.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
7:1
11 Graf,Johann 1893-36 Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-37 Müller,Rolf 1:0
33 Blum,Andreas 1899-39 Gatz,Wolfram 14811:0
44 Grund,Werner 1756-40 Grohmann,Peter 13851:0
55 Bothe,Gernot 1660-41 Enigl,Peter 1:0
67 Scherzl,Georg 1390-42 Enigl,Raymond Charles ½
78 Jais,Richard 1386-43 Sauckel,Siegfried 10921:0
810 Pickelmann,Danilo 1148-45 Briegel,Julian 1873½
Ø 1618.1 Ø 1460.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6½:1½
110 Hart,Josef 1726-1 Graf,Johann 18931:0
212 Steinhardt,Stefan -3 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
314 Luschmann,Michael 1805-4 Grund,Werner 1756½
417 Bolland,Benno -5 Bothe,Gernot 1660½
518 Zenz,Thomas 1656-7 Scherzl,Georg 1390½
620 Geßl,Franz 1727-8 Jais,Richard 13861:0
721 Kögl,Josef -10 Pickelmann,Danilo 11481:0
829 Shahin,Walid 2090-12 Fuchs,Herbert 12021:0
Ø 1800.8 Ø 1541.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:5
11 Graf,Johann 1893-9 Nawratil,Georg 17671:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-10 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16471:0
33 Blum,Andreas 1899-14 Stark,Theo 14611:0
44 Grund,Werner 1756-17 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
55 Bothe,Gernot 1660-18 Alefs,Heinz 14950:1
69 Schelle,Jakob 1472-19 Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
711 Krinninger,Michael -20 Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
812 Fuchs,Herbert 1202-21 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
Ø 1670.7 Ø 1570.6