Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Olching II

B-KlasseDWZ1
HER2
2
GRW
3
FFB3
4
PEI2
5
GRÄ4
6
WOL3
7
LEN2
8
STA3
9
NAU2
Pkt%Brett
9 Gebauer,Rainer1754001111½004½/9 50.0% 1.0
10 Rommerskirchen,Christoph1608000000112/8 25.0% 2.0
11 Dingeldey,Helmut1453½0½0101½-3½/8 43.8% 2.9
12 Azizi,Siawasch1509½½1-0-13/5 60.0% 3.8
13 Schütte,Bernd----010000001/8 12.5% 4.6
14 Ziegler,David1242011/2 50.0% 6.0
15 Schneider,Peter12611½00111105½/9 61.1% 5.8
16 Tritt,Manfred----11/1 100.0% 7.0
17 Steer,Michael10981½0½013/6 50.0% 6.3
18 Mondry,Tobias117600101/4 25.0% 7.3
20 Egger,Franz150700/1 0.0% 8.0
23 Strobel,Karl13490011013/6 50.0% 7.8
26 Leibel,Robert1326½0½/2 25.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø142035322
Brettpunkte312½161822½272929/6942%
Mannschaftspunkte0022224666/1833.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Neuaubing II
-
SF Olching II
6:2
19 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 1984-9 Gebauer,Rainer 17541:0
210 Schmidt,Wolfgang 1636-10 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16080:1
315 Müller,Liliane 1616-11 Dingeldey,Helmut 14531:0kl
416 Spatschek,Wilhelm 1710-13 Schütte,Bernd 1:0
517 Gawantka,Hans-Jürgen 1550-15 Schneider,Peter 12611:0
618 Gobber,Anton 1347-17 Steer,Michael 10980:1
721 van Daalen,Daniel 1567-18 Mondry,Tobias 11761:0
822 Hingerl,Eduard -20 Egger,Franz 15071:0
Ø 1630 Ø 1408.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Olching II
-
SC Starnberg III
4½:3½
19 Gebauer,Rainer 1754-18 Schmied,Johannes 19440:1
211 Dingeldey,Helmut 1453-36 Rodinger,Peter 1559½
312 Azizi,Siawasch 1509-40 Daxlberger,Otto 14101:0
413 Schütte,Bernd -43 Bauer,Susanna 13580:1
515 Schneider,Peter 1261-44 Gruber,Christoph 12691:0
617 Steer,Michael 1098-45 Kölmel,Alexander 13190:1
718 Mondry,Tobias 1176-46 Humbert,Hans 12191:0
823 Strobel,Karl 1349-54 Scheidl,Moritz 1:0
Ø 1371.4 Ø 1439.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Lenggries II
-
SF Olching II
3½:4½
19 Danner,Birgit 1535-9 Gebauer,Rainer 1754½
210 Heiß,Georg 1574-10 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16080:1
311 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1558-11 Dingeldey,Helmut 14530:1
413 Egger,Hubert 1540-12 Azizi,Siawasch 15091:0kl
518 Albertshofer,Michael 1384-13 Schütte,Bernd 1:0
619 Brunner,Max 1426-14 Ziegler,David 12420:1
720 Gams,Christian 1286-15 Schneider,Peter 12610:1
822 Koch,Horst 1336-23 Strobel,Karl 13491:0
Ø 1454.9 Ø 1453.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 02.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Olching II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:6
19 Gebauer,Rainer 1754-17 Heinritzi,Leonhard 18091:0
210 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1608-18 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 17690:1
311 Dingeldey,Helmut 1453-19 Kreder,Walter 17460:1
412 Azizi,Siawasch 1509-20 Wriesnik,Manfred 17010:1
513 Schütte,Bernd -22 Trippe,Uwe 16100:1
614 Ziegler,David 1242-24 von Hoeßlin,Holger 0:1
715 Schneider,Peter 1261-26 Prestele,Alfred 15121:0
818 Mondry,Tobias 1176-29 Queiss,Bernd 13150:1
Ø 1429 Ø 1637.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Gräfelfing IV
-
SF Olching II
4½:3½
125 Rölz,Joachim -9 Gebauer,Rainer 17540:1
226 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1657-10 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16081:0
327 Post,Hermann,Dr. 1568-11 Dingeldey,Helmut 14530:1
429 Gräfingholt,Uwe 1419-12 Azizi,Siawasch 15091:0kl
532 Antusch,Ingrid 1531-13 Schütte,Bernd 1:0
633 Lembach,Stefan 1353-15 Schneider,Peter 12610:1
734 Wruck,Klaus 1507-17 Steer,Michael 1098½
835 Mößler,Herbert 1555-26 Leibel,Robert 13261:0
Ø 1512.9 Ø 1429.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
SF Olching II
-
SC Peiting II
3:5
19 Gebauer,Rainer 1754-13 Lindauer,Helmut 17281:0
210 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1608-14 Kluger,Gerhard 15750:1
311 Dingeldey,Helmut 1453-16 Hentschel,Rainer 17010:1
412 Azizi,Siawasch 1509-18 Kees,Robert 15471:0
513 Schütte,Bernd -20 Wenz,Franz 14480:1
615 Schneider,Peter 1261-22 Kuderna,Benjamin 13170:1
717 Steer,Michael 1098-23 Bleichner,Regina 14050:1
823 Strobel,Karl 1349-24 Linder,Bernhard 12361:0
Ø 1433.1 Ø 1494.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
SF Olching II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5:3
19 Gebauer,Rainer 1754-20 Otterbach,Gerhard 15871:0
210 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1608-21 Kellermann,Horst 15840:1
311 Dingeldey,Helmut 1453-22 Rashica,Valon 1710½
412 Azizi,Siawasch 1509-23 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555½
513 Schütte,Bernd -24 Becker,Helmut 14981:0
615 Schneider,Peter 1261-26 Leonardy,Sebastian 13570:1
716 Tritt,Manfred -29 Seidl,Andrea 8441:0
823 Strobel,Karl 1349-30 Richter,Robert 1:0
Ø 1489 Ø 1447.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Großweil
-
SF Olching II
6½:1½
11 Kennerknecht,Anton 1814-9 Gebauer,Rainer 17541:0
22 Malik,Heinz 1624-10 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16081:0
33 Ecker,Adolf 1616-11 Dingeldey,Helmut 14531:0
44 Leyrer,Josef 1545-13 Schütte,Bernd 1:0
55 Buckl,Karl 1523-15 Schneider,Peter 1261½
67 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1383-17 Steer,Michael 1098½
78 Slezak,Walter 1468-23 Strobel,Karl 13491:0
89 Betz,Josef 1510-26 Leibel,Robert 1326½
Ø 1560.4 Ø 1407
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
SF Olching II
-
SC Herrsching II
3:5
19 Gebauer,Rainer 1754-9 Hähnlein,Kurt 20250:1
210 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1608-10 Schützenberger,Peter 16840:1
311 Dingeldey,Helmut 1453-12 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389½
412 Azizi,Siawasch 1509-13 Fuchs,Heinz 1705½
515 Schneider,Peter 1261-14 Pfeiffer,Armin 14061:0
617 Steer,Michael 1098-15 Keßler,Karl-Heinz 12741:0
718 Mondry,Tobias 1176-16 Werner,Hans 13440:1
823 Strobel,Karl 1349-17 Thorenz,Reinhard 13050:1
Ø 1401 Ø 1516.5