Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Murnau

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GRI
2
3
PEI
4
STA2
5
GRÄ2
6
TEG3
7
HER
8
UGE2
9
WEI
10
EIP
11
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1 Gavor,Franz----01++11½14½/6 75.0% 1.0
2 Krafzik,Horst2063½001½1½0½04/10 40.0% 1.8
3 Mühlig-Versen,Peter----½½0110014/8 50.0% 2.9
4 Erler,Herbert201411½11½0106/9 66.7% 3.6
6 Spahija,Seljami1988010½½½1½½4½/9 50.0% 4.7
7 Lair,Gebhard19780½00½1/5 20.0% 5.4
8 Michels,Hermann-Josef182310102/4 50.0% 5.8
9 Heinlein,Thomas17920½½01/4 25.0% 6.0
10 Will,Theo17600000½-0½/6 8.3% 6.2
11 Cerny,Vlastimil1760½00½/3 16.7% 6.0
12 Hugendubel,Tobias17570½1-½0½2½/6 41.7% 7.5
18 Hofmann,Zeno1628½½½11½4/6 66.7% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1889.523516
Brettpunkte2213½1823½28293536½34½/7645.4%
Mannschaftspunkte000024688101010/2050%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 04.05.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SF Murnau
-
SC Wolfratshausen
1½:6½
12 Krafzik,Horst 2063-2 Wahrlich,Andreas 20550:1
24 Erler,Herbert 2014-3 Balder,Robert 20500:1
37 Lair,Gebhard 1978-6 Wittstadt,Renato 1964½
48 Michels,Hermann-Josef 1823-7 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19140:1
510 Will,Theo 1760-8 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18980:1
611 Cerny,Vlastimil 1760-9 Nelson,Wayne 18880:1
712 Hugendubel,Tobias 1757-11 Schmidt,Matthias 1928½
818 Hofmann,Zeno 1628-18 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1721½
Ø 1847.9 Ø 1927.3
10.Runde am Sonntag, 13.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SF Murnau
2:6
12 Alefs,Jochen 1919-1 Gavor,Franz 0:1
24 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941-2 Krafzik,Horst 2063½
35 Klebermaß,Martin 1824-3 Mühlig-Versen,Peter 0:1
410 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1684-4 Erler,Herbert 20140:1
511 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-6 Spahija,Seljami 1988½
617 Hußl,Helmut 1651-7 Lair,Gebhard 19781:0
718 Alefs,Heinz 1659-8 Michels,Hermann-Josef 18230:1
832 Grbovic,Aleksandar -18 Hofmann,Zeno 16280:1
Ø 1763 Ø 1915.7
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Murnau
-
SK Weilheim
1:7
11 Gavor,Franz -1 Heinzel,Olaf 2345½
22 Krafzik,Horst 2063-2 Bayer,Bernhard 22340:1
33 Mühlig-Versen,Peter -3 Kantorik,Marian 21970:1
44 Erler,Herbert 2014-5 Lisko,Frantisek 22670:1
56 Spahija,Seljami 1988-10 Hart,Josef 1924½
68 Michels,Hermann-Josef 1823-11 Spieker,Achim 18860:1
79 Heinlein,Thomas 1792-15 Fröhlich,Herbert 19360:1
810 Will,Theo 1760-29 Shahin,Walid 16470:1kl
Ø 1906.7 Ø 2054.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
SF Murnau
3½:4½
19 Rossmanith,Alexander 2043-1 Gavor,Franz 0:1
211 Mauro,Christian 2022-2 Krafzik,Horst 2063½
312 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-4 Erler,Herbert 2014½
413 Neumüller,Theo 1923-6 Spahija,Seljami 19880:1
514 Leserer,Helmuth 1980-9 Heinlein,Thomas 1792½
615 Thiering,Erwin 1960-11 Cerny,Vlastimil 17601:0
716 Farsakh,Christof 2030-12 Hugendubel,Tobias 17571:0
817 Richter,Moritz 1907-18 Hofmann,Zeno 16280:1
Ø 1965.8 Ø 1857.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Murnau
-
SC Herrsching
5½:2½
11 Gavor,Franz -1 Hünerkopf,Heinz 21501:0
22 Krafzik,Horst 2063-4 Winkler,Karl-Heinz 16741:0
33 Mühlig-Versen,Peter -5 Rott,Harald 17990:1
44 Erler,Herbert 2014-8 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 17501:0
56 Spahija,Seljami 1988-9 Hähnlein,Kurt 2017½
68 Michels,Hermann-Josef 1823-10 Schützenberger,Peter 16841:0
79 Heinlein,Thomas 1792-11 Rusch,Peter 1654½
812 Hugendubel,Tobias 1757-21 Alefs,Frank 1913½
Ø 1906.2 Ø 1830.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee III
-
SF Murnau
3½:4½
124 Billenkamp,Thomas 1993-1 Gavor,Franz 0:1kl
228 Schützhold,Frank -2 Krafzik,Horst 2063½
330 Rösler,Sigurd 1851-3 Mühlig-Versen,Peter 0:1
432 Pezerovic,Asim 1548-6 Spahija,Seljami 1988½
533 Walesch,Michael 1728-10 Will,Theo 1760½
634 Walesch,Rainer 1721-11 Cerny,Vlastimil 1760½
738 Hauder,Andreas 1477-12 Hugendubel,Tobias 17571:0kl
841 Benedik,Friedrich 1170-18 Hofmann,Zeno 1628½
Ø 1641.1 Ø 1826
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
SF Murnau
-
SK Gräfelfing II
5:3
11 Gavor,Franz -11 Burkhardt,Holger 20631:0kl
22 Krafzik,Horst 2063-13 Brychcy,Felix 19281:0
33 Mühlig-Versen,Peter -14 Lerch,Martin 18961:0
44 Erler,Herbert 2014-15 Jordan,Tobias 18221:0
56 Spahija,Seljami 1988-17 Seifried,Johannes 1832½
67 Lair,Gebhard 1978-18 Meier,Desiderius 17530:1
710 Will,Theo 1760-19 Shalimov,Vitalij 16340:1
818 Hofmann,Zeno 1628-20 Dobrinevski,Alexander 1637½
Ø 1905.2 Ø 1820.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg II
-
SF Murnau
5:3
19 Absmaier,Friedrich 2063-1 Gavor,Franz 0:1
210 Feldbacher,Harald 2072-2 Krafzik,Horst 20631:0
312 Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 1999-3 Mühlig-Versen,Peter 1:0
414 von Schmädel,Clemens 1951-4 Erler,Herbert 2014½
518 Schmied,Johannes 1953-6 Spahija,Seljami 19881:0
619 von Casimir,Johannes 1876-7 Lair,Gebhard 1978½
721 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1849-10 Will,Theo 17601:0
826 Winkler,Stefan 1840-12 Hugendubel,Tobias 17570:1
Ø 1950.4 Ø 1926.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
6
SF Murnau
-
SC Peiting
3½:4½
12 Krafzik,Horst 2063-2 Friebel,Werner 19720:1
23 Mühlig-Versen,Peter -4 Schmid,Hermann 2109½
34 Erler,Herbert 2014-5 Schmid,Manfred 21051:0
46 Spahija,Seljami 1988-6 Neumann,Peter 18101:0
59 Heinlein,Thomas 1792-7 Reißig,Thomas 18850:1
610 Will,Theo 1760-9 Bleichner,Thomas 18780:1
712 Hugendubel,Tobias 1757-11 Hüttner,Erwin 1778½
818 Hofmann,Zeno 1628-12 Knott,Walter 1758½
Ø 1857.4 Ø 1911.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SF Murnau
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
6
TuS Geretsried
-
SF Murnau
6:2
11 Motl,Martin 2186-1 Gavor,Franz 1:0
22 Klinger,Sebastian 2135-2 Krafzik,Horst 2063½
33 Opalic,Momcilo 2092-3 Mühlig-Versen,Peter ½
44 Herzog,Matthias 1955-4 Erler,Herbert 20140:1
55 Stoffel,Matthias 1865-6 Spahija,Seljami 19881:0
66 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941-7 Lair,Gebhard 19781:0
77 Reitinger,Erich 1855-10 Will,Theo 17601:0
88 Brandl,Roland 1872-12 Hugendubel,Tobias 17571:0
Ø 1987.6 Ø 1926.7