Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III

B-KlasseDWZ1
GRW
2
LEN2
3
OLC2
4
STA3
5
PEI2
6
NAU2
7
GRÄ4
8
HER2
9
WOL3
Pkt%Brett
17 Kreutner,Peter17530½0½/3 16.7% 1.0
19 Schmid,Dominik1618++01½1½/3 50.0% 1.0
20 Otterbach,Gerhard15870101/3 33.3% 1.7
21 Kellermann,Horst15840010½½013/8 37.5% 2.3
22 Rashica,Valon1710½1001½/4 37.5% 3.0
23 Kersebohmer,Edgar155500½1½½½115/9 55.6% 3.6
24 Becker,Helmut1498110000½1½4/9 44.4% 4.6
26 Leonardy,Sebastian1357½110½1½4½/7 64.3% 5.4
27 Leonardy,Johannes1264½+101114½/6 75.0% 6.3
28 Griesmeier,Sebastian945000½0½/5 10.0% 7.0
29 Seidl,Andrea844000000/5 0.0% 7.0
30 Richter,Robert----00000000/7 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1417.623344
Brettpunkte2581213½1620½24½2926/6937.7%
Mannschaftspunkte0001113466/1833.3%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:4½
117 Heinritzi,Leonhard 1809-19 Schmid,Dominik 1618½
219 Kreder,Walter 1746-20 Otterbach,Gerhard 15871:0
320 Wriesnik,Manfred 1701-21 Kellermann,Horst 15840:1
421 Lin,Jeremy 1512-23 Kersebohmer,Edgar 15550:1
524 von Hoeßlin,Holger -24 Becker,Helmut 1498½
626 Prestele,Alfred 1512-26 Leonardy,Sebastian 1357½
729 Queiss,Bernd 1315-27 Leonardy,Johannes 12640:1
845 Hamann,Niels 1738-28 Griesmeier,Sebastian 9451:0
Ø 1619 Ø 1426
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Herrsching II
4:4
117 Kreutner,Peter 1753-9 Hähnlein,Kurt 20250:1
221 Kellermann,Horst 1584-10 Schützenberger,Peter 16840:1
323 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555-12 Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0
424 Becker,Helmut 1498-14 Pfeiffer,Armin 14061:0
526 Leonardy,Sebastian 1357-15 Keßler,Karl-Heinz 12741:0
627 Leonardy,Johannes 1264-16 Werner,Hans 13441:0
729 Seidl,Andrea 844-17 Thorenz,Reinhard 13050:1
830 Richter,Robert -18 Bichelmaier,Franz,Dr. 11440:1
Ø 1407.9 Ø 1446.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Gräfelfing IV
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3½:4½
126 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1657-19 Schmid,Dominik 16180:1
227 Post,Hermann,Dr. 1568-20 Otterbach,Gerhard 15870:1
329 Gräfingholt,Uwe 1419-21 Kellermann,Horst 1584½
430 Hofmann,Anselm 1474-22 Rashica,Valon 17101:0
532 Antusch,Ingrid 1531-23 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555½
634 Wruck,Klaus 1507-24 Becker,Helmut 1498½
735 Mößler,Herbert 1555-27 Leonardy,Johannes 12640:1
837 Schumacher,Ulrich 1235-30 Richter,Robert 1:0
Ø 1493.3 Ø 1545.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 02.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Neuaubing II
2½:5½
117 Kreutner,Peter 1753-9 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 1984½
221 Kellermann,Horst 1584-10 Schmidt,Wolfgang 1636½
322 Rashica,Valon 1710-12 Müller,Harald 17510:1
423 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555-13 Myrth,Franz 1600½
524 Becker,Helmut 1498-15 Müller,Liliane 16160:1
626 Leonardy,Sebastian 1357-16 Spatschek,Wilhelm 1710½
728 Griesmeier,Sebastian 945-21 van Daalen,Daniel 1567½
830 Richter,Robert -22 Hingerl,Eduard 0:1
Ø 1486 Ø 1694.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
6½:1½
19 Bleichner,Thomas 1873-19 Schmid,Dominik 16181:0
214 Kluger,Gerhard 1575-22 Rashica,Valon 17100:1
316 Hentschel,Rainer 1701-23 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555½
417 Söll,Armin 1569-24 Becker,Helmut 14981:0
518 Kees,Robert 1547-26 Leonardy,Sebastian 13571:0
620 Wenz,Franz 1448-27 Leonardy,Johannes 12641:0
722 Kuderna,Benjamin 1317-29 Seidl,Andrea 8441:0
825 Riesenbeck,Emanuel -30 Richter,Robert 1:0
Ø 1575.7 Ø 1406.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:4
117 Kreutner,Peter 1753-18 Schmied,Johannes 19440:1
219 Schmid,Dominik 1618-19 von Casimir,Johannes 18761:0kl
321 Kellermann,Horst 1584-36 Rodinger,Peter 15590:1
423 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555-40 Daxlberger,Otto 14101:0
524 Becker,Helmut 1498-42 Gödel,Anna 13250:1
626 Leonardy,Sebastian 1357-43 Bauer,Susanna 13581:0
727 Leonardy,Johannes 1264-44 Gruber,Christoph 12691:0
828 Griesmeier,Sebastian 945-45 Kölmel,Alexander 13190:1
Ø 1446.8 Ø 1507.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
SF Olching II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
5:3
19 Gebauer,Rainer 1754-20 Otterbach,Gerhard 15871:0
210 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1608-21 Kellermann,Horst 15840:1
311 Dingeldey,Helmut 1453-22 Rashica,Valon 1710½
412 Azizi,Siawasch 1509-23 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555½
513 Schütte,Bernd -24 Becker,Helmut 14981:0
615 Schneider,Peter 1261-26 Leonardy,Sebastian 13570:1
716 Tritt,Manfred -29 Seidl,Andrea 8441:0
823 Strobel,Karl 1349-30 Richter,Robert 1:0
Ø 1489 Ø 1447.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Lenggries II
3:5
119 Schmid,Dominik 1618-9 Danner,Birgit 15351:0kl
221 Kellermann,Horst 1584-11 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 15580:1
323 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555-13 Egger,Hubert 15400:1
424 Becker,Helmut 1498-14 Frei,Gerhard 14271:0
527 Leonardy,Johannes 1264-16 Strein,Sebastian 12801:0kl
628 Griesmeier,Sebastian 945-18 Albertshofer,Michael 13840:1
729 Seidl,Andrea 844-19 Brunner,Max 14260:1
830 Richter,Robert -20 Gams,Christian 12860:1
Ø 1329.7 Ø 1429.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Großweil
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
6:2
11 Kennerknecht,Anton 1814-21 Kellermann,Horst 15841:0
22 Malik,Heinz 1624-23 Kersebohmer,Edgar 15551:0
33 Ecker,Adolf 1616-24 Becker,Helmut 14980:1
44 Leyrer,Josef 1545-26 Leonardy,Sebastian 1357½
56 Bäck,Werner 1463-27 Leonardy,Johannes 1264½
67 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1383-28 Griesmeier,Sebastian 9451:0
78 Slezak,Walter 1468-29 Seidl,Andrea 8441:0
89 Betz,Josef 1510-30 Richter,Robert 1:0
Ø 1552.9 Ø 1292.4