Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

KreisklasseDWZ1
UGE3
2
FFB2
3
GRÖ2
4
LEN
5
OLC
6
GAR
7
UNM
8
NAU
9
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
9 Martin,Richard1869000½0½01/7 14.3% 1.0
10 Reichenauer,Otto177110+½011003½/8 43.8% 1.9
11 Baumeister,Michael1791000101/5 20.0% 2.8
12 Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1712½010½00½½3/9 33.3% 3.3
13 Klinger,Stefan1672½½00½102½/7 35.7% 4.3
14 Bitsch,Dietmar1516½½01010003/9 33.3% 5.1
15 Halba,Martin1493½0112½/4 62.5% 6.3
16 Thonig,Manfred15141000001/6 16.7% 6.7
19 Schwarz,Florian1582½½01/3 33.3% 6.7
20 Klinger,Severin1399½½0½1½3/6 50.0% 7.3
21 Reitinger,Christoph121900/1 0.0% 7.0
22 Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela139101102/4 50.0% 7.5
24 Dodenhöft,Matthias1080½½/1 50.0% 7.0
25 Dodenhöft,Jens85400/1 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1603.942332
Brettpunkte461213½16½20232524/7133.8%
Mannschaftspunkte1111111111/185.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Geretsried II
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6
19 Martin,Richard 1869-9 Nelson,Wayne 18830:1
210 Reichenauer,Otto 1771-10 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 18960:1
311 Baumeister,Michael 1791-11 Schmidt,Matthias 19050:1
412 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1712-14 Humburg,Christoph 1637½
513 Klinger,Stefan 1672-17 Heinritzi,Leonhard 17890:1
614 Bitsch,Dietmar 1516-20 Wriesnik,Manfred 17130:1
715 Halba,Martin 1493-29 Queiss,Bernd 13271:0
820 Klinger,Severin 1399-45 Hamann,Niels 1738½
Ø 1652.9 Ø 1736
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Neuaubing
-
TuS Geretsried II
5:3
11 Czöppan,Thomas 2056-9 Martin,Richard 1869½
23 Hörmann,Erich 2184-10 Reichenauer,Otto 17711:0
36 Wurster,Axel 1949-11 Baumeister,Michael 17910:1
48 Eder,Alfred 1939-12 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1712½
59 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 2025-13 Klinger,Stefan 16720:1
610 Schmidt,Wolfgang 1681-14 Bitsch,Dietmar 15161:0
712 Müller,Harald 1770-16 Thonig,Manfred 15141:0
815 Müller,Liliane 1613-22 Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 13911:0
Ø 1902.1 Ø 1654.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Geretsried II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:4½
19 Martin,Richard 1869-1 Bechtold,Werner 19660:1
210 Reichenauer,Otto 1771-3 Ernst,Johann 18561:0
312 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1712-5 Wurmser,Klaus 18190:1
413 Klinger,Stefan 1672-6 Ott,Georg 1747½
514 Bitsch,Dietmar 1516-7 Maier,Josef 18640:1
616 Thonig,Manfred 1514-8 Bechtold,Günter 18610:1
720 Klinger,Severin 1399-12 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 13951:0
822 Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 1391-13 Schmidhofer,Paul 14891:0
Ø 1605.5 Ø 1749.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TuS Geretsried II
5:3
11 Buchner,Franz 2011-9 Martin,Richard 1869½
22 Reigl,Rudolf 1879-10 Reichenauer,Otto 17710:1
33 Kelbratowski,Konrad 1832-12 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 17121:0
44 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1734-13 Klinger,Stefan 16721:0
55 Marek,Herbert 1664-14 Bitsch,Dietmar 15160:1
66 Bergkofer,Toni 1759-16 Thonig,Manfred 15141:0
77 Böhmer,Helmut 1683-19 Schwarz,Florian 15821:0
810 Weinhold,Stephan 1732-20 Klinger,Severin 1399½
Ø 1786.8 Ø 1629.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Geretsried II
-
SF Olching
1½:6½
19 Martin,Richard 1869-2 Gehring,Franz jun. 18530:1
210 Reichenauer,Otto 1771-3 Gehring,Franz sen. 18790:1
311 Baumeister,Michael 1791-4 Rückert,Frieder 16970:1
412 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1712-5 Piochacz,Bruno jun. 1742½
514 Bitsch,Dietmar 1516-6 Roberto,Claus 18110:1
615 Halba,Martin 1493-7 Romeder,Erich 16821:0
716 Thonig,Manfred 1514-9 Gebauer,Rainer 17040:1
820 Klinger,Severin 1399-10 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 15900:1
Ø 1633.1 Ø 1744.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Lenggries
-
TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½
11 Molineus,Stefan 2189-10 Reichenauer,Otto 1771½
23 Tympel,Udo 1878-12 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 17121:0
34 Borchert,Reinhard 1760-13 Klinger,Stefan 16721:0
45 Höflich,Dieter 1756-14 Bitsch,Dietmar 15160:1
56 Steinberger,Robert 1469-20 Klinger,Severin 1399½
68 Hörl,Alexander 1692-22 Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 13910:1
718 Albertshofer,Michael 1484-24 Dodenhöft,Matthias 1080½
819 Brunner,Max 1471-25 Dodenhöft,Jens 8541:0
Ø 1712.4 Ø 1424.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Geretsried II
-
SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½
110 Reichenauer,Otto 1771-11 Keller,Marcus 20101:0kl
211 Baumeister,Michael 1791-12 Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 19750:1
312 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1712-15 Kaftan,Thorsten 19161:0
414 Bitsch,Dietmar 1516-16 Cerpnjak,Mirko 19840:1
515 Halba,Martin 1493-18 Mandel,Burkhard 18070:1
619 Schwarz,Florian 1582-21 Hopp,Günter ½
721 Reitinger,Christoph 1219-25 Lengfeld,Thomas 18860:1
822 Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 1391-26 Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17660:1
Ø 1559.4 Ø 1906.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
TuS Geretsried II
6:2
110 Heimann,Helmut 1935-9 Martin,Richard 18691:0
211 Wilhelm,Michael 1831-10 Reichenauer,Otto 17711:0
312 Hecht,Volkmar 1840-12 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 17121:0
415 Freudensprung,Bernd 1829-13 Klinger,Stefan 1672½
517 Kreutner,Peter 1741-14 Bitsch,Dietmar 1516½
618 Ruf,Andreas 1668-16 Thonig,Manfred 15141:0
719 Schmid,Dominik 1581-19 Schwarz,Florian 1582½
820 Otterbach,Gerhard 1605-20 Klinger,Severin 1399½
Ø 1753.8 Ø 1629.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
TuS Geretsried II
-
SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
19 Martin,Richard 1869-17 Richter,Moritz 18920:1
210 Reichenauer,Otto 1771-22 Weiler,Gerhard 18001:0
311 Baumeister,Michael 1791-24 Eglseder,Gottfried 17870:1
412 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1712-25 Reisch,Eduard 1764½
513 Klinger,Stefan 1672-28 Pernjak,Jovica 1762½
614 Bitsch,Dietmar 1516-30 Schaumann,Stephan 1627½
715 Halba,Martin 1493-34 Marian,Renate 1593½
816 Thonig,Manfred 1514-36 Olschok,Heidi 15381:0
Ø 1667.3 Ø 1720.4