Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
HOH
2
GRÄ3
3
WEI2
4
GRÖ4
5
WIN
6
UGE4
7
GAU2
Pkt%Brett
9 Nawratil,Georg176700½000½/6 8.3% 1.0
10 Berwig,Dieter,Dr.16470000011/6 16.7% 1.8
11 Lobe,Hartwig166300½1113½/6 58.3% 2.7
12 Hütter,Heinz14080½½½01½/5 30.0% 3.8
13 Tandler,Werner----½½/1 50.0% 4.0
14 Stark,Theo14610½01½½02½/7 35.7% 4.4
15 Anthofer,Georg16160½½/2 25.0% 6.0
17 Hußl,Helmut1651112/2 100.0% 5.0
18 Alefs,Heinz149511/1 100.0% 5.0
19 Griebenow,Helmut157911/1 100.0% 6.0
20 Griebenow,Erna1464112/2 100.0% 7.0
21 Mahrla,Hans,Dr.150111/1 100.0% 8.0
24 Roth,Günter127100/1 0.0% 4.0
25 Göltner,Heinz----1½1½/2 75.0% 6.0
26 Peuckert,Heribert,Dr.14760½00½/4 12.5% 6.5
27 Romberger,Wolfgang133300/1 0.0% 7.0
28 Blab,Werner1292000/2 0.0% 7.0
29 Hoiss,Ruppert1404½½/1 50.0% 7.0
30 Aguilar,Manuel155411½13½/4 87.5% 8.0
31 Reich,Arthur182411/1 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1552.95½35
Brettpunkte5712½15½20½2424/5642.9%
Mannschaftspunkte22244666/1442.9%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
TSV Gauting II
3½:4½
19 Nawratil,Georg 1767-10 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21210:1
210 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647-11 Sperber,Ulrich 18381:0
311 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-12 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21131:0
412 Hütter,Heinz 1408-13 Hartmann,Thomas 0:1
514 Stark,Theo 1461-14 Lante,Stephan 16870:1
615 Anthofer,Georg 1616-15 Thaler,Hermann 1680½
726 Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476-16 Dietrich,Herbert 0:1
830 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-17 Breiter,Andreas 1:0
Ø 1574 Ø 1887.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:5
125 Reisch,Eduard 1518-9 Nawratil,Georg 17671:0
228 Pernjak,Jovica 1692-10 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16471:0
329 Weber,Peter -11 Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
431 Häusler,Manfred 1446-12 Hütter,Heinz 1408½
535 Lukasch,Christoph 1322-14 Stark,Theo 1461½
637 Holzner,Peter 1488-17 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
738 Titze,Fred 1245-20 Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
840 Ruf,Walter 1260-31 Reich,Arthur 18240:1
Ø 1424.4 Ø 1610.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SF Windach
3:5
19 Nawratil,Georg 1767-1 Glas,Stefan 0:1
210 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647-2 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 0:1
311 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Kobert,Hans 1:0
412 Hütter,Heinz 1408-5 Rothenhagen,Siegfried ½
514 Stark,Theo 1461-6 Floeren,Ernst ½
625 Göltner,Heinz -7 Findl,Alois ½
726 Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476-8 Schmitt,Michael 0:1
830 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-9 Eichinger,Adolf ½
Ø 1568 Ø NAN
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2½:5½
126 Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766-9 Nawratil,Georg 1767½
236 Hertel,Dieter 1473-11 Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
337 Müller,Rolf -12 Hütter,Heinz 1408½
439 Gatz,Wolfram 1481-13 Tandler,Werner ½
541 Enigl,Peter -14 Stark,Theo 14610:1
642 Enigl,Raymond Charles -25 Göltner,Heinz 0:1
743 Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-26 Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476½
845 Briegel,Julian 1873-30 Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
Ø 1537 Ø 1554.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SK Weilheim II
1½:6½
110 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647-10 Hart,Josef 17260:1
211 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-12 Steinhardt,Stefan 0:1
314 Stark,Theo 1461-17 Bolland,Benno 0:1
424 Roth,Günter 1271-18 Zenz,Thomas 16560:1
526 Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476-20 Geßl,Franz 17270:1
628 Blab,Werner 1292-21 Kögl,Josef 0:1
729 Hoiss,Ruppert 1404-26 Tafertshofer,Marc ½
830 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-29 Shahin,Walid 20901:0
Ø 1471 Ø 1799.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Gräfelfing III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
7½:½
117 Seifried,Johannes 1824-9 Nawratil,Georg 17671:0
218 Meier,Desiderius 2096-10 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16471:0
319 Shalimov,Vitalij -11 Lobe,Hartwig 16631:0
420 Dobrinevski,Alexander -12 Hütter,Heinz 14081:0
521 Sommer,Walter 1602-14 Stark,Theo 1461½
622 Klein,Reinhard -15 Anthofer,Georg 16161:0
723 Klapper,Jürgen 1843-27 Romberger,Wolfgang 13331:0
856 Poost,Willy -28 Blab,Werner 12921:0
Ø 1841.3 Ø 1523.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:5
11 Graf,Johann 1893-9 Nawratil,Georg 17671:0
22 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-10 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16471:0
33 Blum,Andreas 1899-14 Stark,Theo 14611:0
44 Grund,Werner 1756-17 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
55 Bothe,Gernot 1660-18 Alefs,Heinz 14950:1
69 Schelle,Jakob 1472-19 Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
711 Krinninger,Michael -20 Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
812 Fuchs,Herbert 1202-21 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
Ø 1670.7 Ø 1570.6