Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
GRÄ3
2
UGE4
3
GAU2
4
HOH
5
EIP2
6
WEI2
7
GRÖ4
Pkt%Brett
1 Glas,Stefan----½1½½1½+4/6 66.7% 1.0
2 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.----110110+4/6 66.7% 2.0
3 Gockl,Martin----00/1 0.0% 3.0
4 Kobert,Hans----½101002½/6 41.7% 3.2
5 Rothenhagen,Siegfried----½000½½½2/7 28.6% 4.0
6 Floeren,Ernst----½½10½0½3/7 42.9% 5.0
7 Findl,Alois----½110½115/7 71.4% 6.0
8 Schmitt,Michael----11111016/7 85.7% 7.0
9 Eichinger,Adolf----101½13½/5 70.0% 7.8
12 Scheitle,Quirin----112/2 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis ØNAN537
Brettpunkte1114½1924273432/5459.3%
Mannschaftspunkte2446881010/1471.4%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SF Windach
1:7
134 Groß,Florian -1 Glas,Stefan 0:1kl
235 Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-2 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 0:1kl
336 Hertel,Dieter 1473-5 Rothenhagen,Siegfried ½
437 Müller,Rolf -6 Floeren,Ernst ½
540 Grohmann,Peter 1385-7 Findl,Alois 0:1
641 Enigl,Peter -8 Schmitt,Michael 0:1
742 Enigl,Raymond Charles -9 Eichinger,Adolf 0:1
843 Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-12 Scheitle,Quirin 0:1
Ø 1353.8 Ø NAN
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SF Windach
-
SK Weilheim II
3:5
11 Glas,Stefan -10 Hart,Josef 1726½
22 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. -11 Spieker,Achim 0:1
34 Kobert,Hans -12 Steinhardt,Stefan 0:1
45 Rothenhagen,Siegfried -15 Fröhlich,Herbert 1916½
56 Floeren,Ernst -17 Bolland,Benno 0:1
67 Findl,Alois -19 Bayer,Christian 17141:0
78 Schmitt,Michael -20 Geßl,Franz 17270:1
812 Scheitle,Quirin -21 Kögl,Josef 1:0
Ø NAN Ø 1770.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
SF Windach
3:5
19 Nawratil,Georg 1767-1 Glas,Stefan 0:1
210 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647-2 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 0:1
311 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-4 Kobert,Hans 1:0
412 Hütter,Heinz 1408-5 Rothenhagen,Siegfried ½
514 Stark,Theo 1461-6 Floeren,Ernst ½
625 Göltner,Heinz -7 Findl,Alois ½
726 Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476-8 Schmitt,Michael 0:1
830 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-9 Eichinger,Adolf ½
Ø 1568 Ø NAN
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
11 Glas,Stefan -1 Graf,Johann 1893½
22 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. -2 Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0
34 Kobert,Hans -3 Blum,Andreas 18991:0
45 Rothenhagen,Siegfried -4 Grund,Werner 17560:1
56 Floeren,Ernst -5 Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
67 Findl,Alois -7 Scherzl,Georg 13900:1
78 Schmitt,Michael -8 Jais,Richard 13861:0
89 Eichinger,Adolf -9 Schelle,Jakob 14721:0
Ø NAN Ø 1658.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
TSV Gauting II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
110 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121-1 Glas,Stefan ½
212 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113-2 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1:0
313 Hartmann,Thomas -4 Kobert,Hans 1:0
414 Lante,Stephan 1687-5 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 1:0
515 Thaler,Hermann 1680-6 Floeren,Ernst 0:1
616 Dietrich,Herbert -7 Findl,Alois 0:1
717 Breiter,Andreas -8 Schmitt,Michael 0:1
819 Reeves,Anna -9 Eichinger,Adolf 1:0
Ø 1900.3 Ø NAN
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Windach
-
SC Unterpf.-Germering IV
6½:1½
11 Glas,Stefan -28 Pernjak,Jovica 16921:0
22 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. -31 Häusler,Manfred 14461:0
34 Kobert,Hans -35 Lukasch,Christoph 13221:0
45 Rothenhagen,Siegfried -37 Holzner,Peter 14880:1
56 Floeren,Ernst -38 Titze,Fred 1245½
67 Findl,Alois -40 Ruf,Walter 12601:0
78 Schmitt,Michael -42 Knoller,Luise 14931:0
89 Eichinger,Adolf -49 Grigoriev,Ilya 1:0
Ø NAN Ø 1420.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
SF Windach
-
SK Gräfelfing III
4½:3½
11 Glas,Stefan -18 Meier,Desiderius 2096½
22 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. -19 Shalimov,Vitalij 1:0
33 Gockl,Martin -20 Dobrinevski,Alexander 0:1
44 Kobert,Hans -21 Sommer,Walter 1602½
55 Rothenhagen,Siegfried -22 Klein,Reinhard ½
66 Floeren,Ernst -23 Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
77 Findl,Alois -26 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. ½
88 Schmitt,Michael -34 Wruck,Klaus 12111:0
Ø NAN Ø 1688