Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
STA2
2
GRÄ2
3
TEG3
4
HER
5
UGE2
6
WEI
7
8
WOL
9
GRI
10
MUR
11
PEI
Pkt%Brett
1 Schmitz,Gerhard179600½½0000½1½/9 16.7% 1.0
2 Alefs,Jochen19190½+010001½/7 21.4% 1.9
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.18141½000½2/6 33.3% 2.8
4 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.194100½1½10½3½/8 43.8% 3.3
5 Klebermaß,Martin18240½100½0½2½/8 31.3% 4.0
6 Seiler,Thomas1764½10010013½/8 43.8% 4.9
9 Nawratil,Georg1767½½½01002½/7 35.7% 6.0
10 Berwig,Dieter,Dr.1684½0½01/4 25.0% 6.0
11 Lobe,Hartwig16631½1½/2 75.0% 5.5
17 Hußl,Helmut165100110½0114½/9 50.0% 6.8
18 Alefs,Heinz16590½100001½/7 21.4% 7.6
31 Reich,Arthur182411/1 100.0% 7.0
32 Grbovic,Aleksandar----0011/3 33.3% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1782.113642
Brettpunkte14101415½191920½222428½27½/7934.8%
Mannschaftspunkte002333333355/2025%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 04.05.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Peiting
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3½:4½
12 Friebel,Werner 1972-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796½
29 Bleichner,Thomas 1878-2 Alefs,Jochen 19191:0
310 Ramsauer,Alfons 1765-3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1814½
411 Hüttner,Erwin 1778-5 Klebermaß,Martin 1824½
512 Knott,Walter 1758-6 Seiler,Thomas 17640:1
613 Lindauer,Helmut 1726-9 Nawratil,Georg 17671:0
719 Stüber,Marco 1515-17 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
823 Bleichner,Regina 1327-32 Grbovic,Aleksandar 0:1
Ø 1714.9 Ø 1790.7
10.Runde am Sonntag, 13.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SF Murnau
2:6
12 Alefs,Jochen 1919-1 Gavor,Franz 0:1
24 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941-2 Krafzik,Horst 2063½
35 Klebermaß,Martin 1824-3 Mühlig-Versen,Peter 0:1
410 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1684-4 Erler,Herbert 20140:1
511 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-6 Spahija,Seljami 1988½
617 Hußl,Helmut 1651-7 Lair,Gebhard 19781:0
718 Alefs,Heinz 1659-8 Michels,Hermann-Josef 18230:1
832 Grbovic,Aleksandar -18 Hofmann,Zeno 16280:1
Ø 1763 Ø 1915.7
9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Geretsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6½:1½
11 Motl,Martin 2186-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 17961:0
22 Klinger,Sebastian 2135-4 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19411:0
33 Opalic,Momcilo 2092-5 Klebermaß,Martin 1824½
44 Herzog,Matthias 1955-6 Seiler,Thomas 17641:0
55 Stoffel,Matthias 1865-17 Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
66 Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1941-18 Alefs,Heinz 16591:0
77 Reitinger,Erich 1855-31 Reich,Arthur 18240:1
88 Brandl,Roland 1872-32 Grbovic,Aleksandar 1:0
Ø 1987.6 Ø 1779.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
6
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen
1½:6½
11 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-1 Hoffelner,Peter 20910:1
22 Alefs,Jochen 1919-3 Balder,Robert 20500:1
35 Klebermaß,Martin 1824-5 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 19930:1
46 Seiler,Thomas 1764-6 Wittstadt,Renato 19640:1
59 Nawratil,Georg 1767-7 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 19140:1
611 Lobe,Hartwig 1663-8 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18981:0
717 Hußl,Helmut 1651-9 Nelson,Wayne 1888½
818 Alefs,Heinz 1659-10 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 19050:1
Ø 1755.4 Ø 1962.9
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
6
SK Weilheim
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
11 Heinzel,Olaf 2345-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 17961:0
22 Bayer,Bernhard 2234-3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18141:0
310 Hart,Josef 1924-4 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19410:1
411 Spieker,Achim 1886-6 Seiler,Thomas 17640:1
512 Steinhardt,Stefan 1953-9 Nawratil,Georg 17670:1
614 Luschmann,Michael 1887-10 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1684½
715 Fröhlich,Herbert 1936-17 Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
829 Shahin,Walid 1647-18 Alefs,Heinz 16591:0
Ø 1976.5 Ø 1759.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Unterpf.-Germering II
1½:6½
11 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-12 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18610:1
22 Alefs,Jochen 1919-13 Neumüller,Theo 19231:0
33 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1814-14 Leserer,Helmuth 19800:1
44 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941-15 Thiering,Erwin 1960½
55 Klebermaß,Martin 1824-17 Richter,Moritz 19070:1
66 Seiler,Thomas 1764-18 Marian,Hartmut 19380:1
79 Nawratil,Georg 1767-19 Keßler,Horst 18750:1
810 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1684-20 Günther,Carsten 19180:1
Ø 1813.6 Ø 1920.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Herrsching
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
12 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 2104-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796½
24 Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1674-2 Alefs,Jochen 19191:0
35 Rott,Harald 1799-3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18141:0
46 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. -4 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19410:1
58 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1750-5 Klebermaß,Martin 18240:1
69 Hähnlein,Kurt 2017-6 Seiler,Thomas 17641:0
710 Schützenberger,Peter 1684-9 Nawratil,Georg 1767½
821 Alefs,Frank 1913-17 Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
Ø 1848.7 Ø 1809.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TV Tegernsee III
6:2
11 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-28 Schützhold,Frank ½
22 Alefs,Jochen 1919-29 Walesch,Robert 19081:0kl
33 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1814-30 Rösler,Sigurd 1851½
44 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941-31 Leckner,Thomas,Dr. 1683½
56 Seiler,Thomas 1764-32 Pezerovic,Asim 15481:0
610 Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1684-33 Walesch,Michael 1728½
717 Hußl,Helmut 1651-34 Walesch,Rainer 17211:0
818 Alefs,Heinz 1659-36 Hedler,Stefan 16381:0
Ø 1778.5 Ø 1725.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
111 Burkhardt,Holger 2063-1 Schmitz,Gerhard 17961:0
212 Kalwa,Johannes 1979-2 Alefs,Jochen 1919½
313 Brychcy,Felix 1928-3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18140:1
414 Lerch,Martin 1896-4 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19411:0
515 Jordan,Tobias 1822-5 Klebermaß,Martin 1824½
616 Brandl,Nico 1935-9 Nawratil,Georg 1767½
717 Seifried,Johannes 1832-17 Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
853 Nitsche,Thomas -18 Alefs,Heinz 1659½
Ø 1922.1 Ø 1796.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Starnberg II
1:7
11 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 20630:1
22 Alefs,Jochen 1919-10 Feldbacher,Harald 20720:1
34 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941-12 Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 19990:1
45 Klebermaß,Martin 1824-14 von Schmädel,Clemens 19510:1
56 Seiler,Thomas 1764-18 Schmied,Johannes 1953½
69 Nawratil,Georg 1767-19 von Casimir,Johannes 1876½
717 Hußl,Helmut 1651-21 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 18490:1
818 Alefs,Heinz 1659-26 Winkler,Stefan 18400:1
Ø 1790.1 Ø 1950.4