Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
GRÖ3
2
GAR2
3
BIC
4
5
MIE
6
EIP3
7
OBE
Pkt%Brett
1 Ehrler,Günter16320100102/6 33.3% 1.0
2 Kraml,Otto15051½0½½½3/6 50.0% 2.0
3 Meixner,Ralf17180½½½1½/4 37.5% 3.0
5 Lucas,John163000½0112½/6 41.7% 3.7
7 Dillig,Stefan16090½0½01/5 20.0% 4.6
8 Niesert,Bernhard1605½111104½/6 75.0% 5.5
9 Schindler,Hans-Dieter1685½0½/2 25.0% 6.0
10 Zibert,Klaus,Dr.----11/1 100.0% 6.0
12 Schmid,Werner1462½1½0+02/5 40.0% 7.0
14 Endres,Rudolf161511/1 100.0% 8.0
17 Baumann,Thomas1433101002/5 40.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1578.5363352
Brettpunkte39121215202221/4744.7%
Mannschaftspunkte02222444/1233.3%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
TSV Oberammergau
2:6
11 Ehrler,Günter 1632-1 Groth,Reinhard 16610:1
22 Kraml,Otto 1505-2 Raster,Karl 1623½
33 Meixner,Ralf 1718-3 Wankmüller,Georg 1567½
45 Lucas,John 1630-4 Tanner,Roland 14531:0
57 Dillig,Stefan 1609-5 Vogt,Fred 0:1
68 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-6 Lämmer,Reinhard 16750:1
712 Schmid,Werner 1462-8 Endres,Klaus-Peter 0:1
817 Baumann,Thomas 1433-9 Blaschke,Ruppert 18480:1
Ø 1574.3 Ø 1637.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
119 Griebenow,Helmut 1579-1 Ehrler,Günter 16320:1
221 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-2 Kraml,Otto 1505½
322 Leitner,Egon 1463-5 Lucas,John 16300:1
423 Hiller,Felix 1452-7 Dillig,Stefan 1609½
526 Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476-8 Niesert,Bernhard 16050:1
628 Blab,Werner 1292-9 Schindler,Hans-Dieter 16851:0
730 Aguilar,Manuel 1554-12 Schmid,Werner 14620:1kl
832 Grbovic,Aleksandar -17 Baumann,Thomas 14331:0
Ø 1473.9 Ø 1570.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Miesbach
3:5
11 Ehrler,Günter 1632-1 Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
22 Kraml,Otto 1505-2 Lechner,Manfred 1582½
33 Meixner,Ralf 1718-3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669½
45 Lucas,John 1630-4 Paul,Dietmar 16950:1
57 Dillig,Stefan 1609-7 Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
68 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-8 Hallinger,Markus 1:0
712 Schmid,Werner 1462-13 Tönnies,Michael 0:1
817 Baumann,Thomas 1433-14 Haug,Heinz,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1574.3 Ø 1599.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Bichl
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5:3
11 Langer,Peter -1 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
22 Thoma,Franz -2 Kraml,Otto 15051:0
33 Walleitner,Peter -5 Lucas,John 1630½
44 Heinritzi,Josef -7 Dillig,Stefan 1609½
55 Hohenleitner,Fritz -8 Niesert,Bernhard 16050:1
66 Gürtler,Siegfried -9 Schindler,Hans-Dieter 1685½
77 Totzauer,Franz -12 Schmid,Werner 1462½
88 Hohenleitner,Robert -17 Baumann,Thomas 14331:0
Ø NAN Ø 1570.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
6:2
11 Ehrler,Günter 1632-10 Weinhold,Stephan 1:0
22 Kraml,Otto 1505-11 Schmid,Michael ½
33 Meixner,Ralf 1718-12 Redinger,Franz ½
45 Lucas,John 1630-14 Brett,Digby 0:1
58 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-17 Behl,Jürgen 15811:0
610 Zibert,Klaus,Dr. -19 Lipf,Georg 1:0
712 Schmid,Werner 1462-20 Stoss,Hans 1:0
814 Endres,Rudolf 1615-21 Jovanovic,Goiko 14211:0
Ø 1595.3 Ø 1501
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5:3
119 Bonk,Markus -1 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
220 Arzt,Detlef 1807-2 Kraml,Otto 15050:1
325 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936-3 Meixner,Ralf 17181:0
427 Gessner,Gerald 1677-5 Lucas,John 16301:0
529 Rauschmayer,Max -7 Dillig,Stefan 16091:0
632 Huber,Ottmar 1667-8 Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
733 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-12 Schmid,Werner 1462½
834 Groß,Florian -17 Baumann,Thomas 14330:1
Ø 1777.4 Ø 1574.3