Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Lenggries II

B-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
FFB3
3
STA3
4
NAU2
5
HER2
6
GRW
7
OLC2
8
PEI2
9
GRÄ4
Pkt%Brett
9 Danner,Birgit15350-00½½1/5 20.0% 1.0
10 Heiß,Georg15741102/3 66.7% 2.0
11 Prade-Miethig,Alfred155801+½110003½/8 43.8% 2.0
12 Malik,Oliver1650101114/5 80.0% 3.2
13 Egger,Hubert154001½011+014½/8 56.3% 3.5
14 Frei,Gerhard142700½000½/6 8.3% 4.2
16 Strein,Sebastian12800-00112/5 40.0% 4.8
18 Albertshofer,Michael1384011½011½5/8 62.5% 5.8
19 Brunner,Max1426010½001½/6 25.0% 6.7
20 Gams,Christian1286100½0½2/6 33.3% 7.2
21 Schöttl,Johannes95000/1 0.0% 7.0
22 Koch,Horst133610101½03½/7 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1441.81554
Brettpunkte161116½21½2527½31½29½/6843.4%
Mannschaftspunkte0222466677/1838.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Lenggries II
-
SK Gräfelfing IV
4:4
111 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1558-26 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 16570:1
212 Malik,Oliver 1650-27 Post,Hermann,Dr. 15681:0
313 Egger,Hubert 1540-29 Gräfingholt,Uwe 14191:0
414 Frei,Gerhard 1427-30 Hofmann,Anselm 14740:1
516 Strein,Sebastian 1280-32 Antusch,Ingrid 15311:0
618 Albertshofer,Michael 1384-34 Wruck,Klaus 1507½
720 Gams,Christian 1286-38 Post,Julia 1044½
822 Koch,Horst 1336-39 Bothe,Lea 11620:1
Ø 1432.6 Ø 1420.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Peiting II
-
SC Lenggries II
5½:2½
113 Lindauer,Helmut 1728-11 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 15581:0
216 Hentschel,Rainer 1701-13 Egger,Hubert 15401:0
318 Kees,Robert 1547-14 Frei,Gerhard 14271:0
419 Stüber,Marco 1511-16 Strein,Sebastian 12800:1
520 Wenz,Franz 1448-18 Albertshofer,Michael 13840:1
622 Kuderna,Benjamin 1317-19 Brunner,Max 14261:0
723 Bleichner,Regina 1405-21 Schöttl,Johannes 9501:0
824 Linder,Bernhard 1236-22 Koch,Horst 1336½
Ø 1486.6 Ø 1362.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Lenggries II
-
SF Olching II
3½:4½
19 Danner,Birgit 1535-9 Gebauer,Rainer 1754½
210 Heiß,Georg 1574-10 Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16080:1
311 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1558-11 Dingeldey,Helmut 14530:1
413 Egger,Hubert 1540-12 Azizi,Siawasch 15091:0kl
518 Albertshofer,Michael 1384-13 Schütte,Bernd 1:0
619 Brunner,Max 1426-14 Ziegler,David 12420:1
720 Gams,Christian 1286-15 Schneider,Peter 12610:1
822 Koch,Horst 1336-23 Strobel,Karl 13491:0
Ø 1454.9 Ø 1453.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 02.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Großweil
-
SC Lenggries II
3:5
11 Kennerknecht,Anton 1814-9 Danner,Birgit 1535½
22 Malik,Heinz 1624-10 Heiß,Georg 15740:1
34 Leyrer,Josef 1545-11 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 15580:1
45 Buckl,Karl 1523-12 Malik,Oliver 16500:1
57 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1383-13 Egger,Hubert 15400:1
68 Slezak,Walter 1468-14 Frei,Gerhard 14271:0
710 Malik,Rosemarie 1281-19 Brunner,Max 1426½
813 Vonnahme,Heinrich -22 Koch,Horst 13361:0
Ø 1519.7 Ø 1505.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Lenggries II
-
SC Herrsching II
5½:2½
19 Danner,Birgit 1535-9 Hähnlein,Kurt 20250:1
210 Heiß,Georg 1574-11 Rusch,Peter 16781:0
311 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1558-12 Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0
412 Malik,Oliver 1650-14 Pfeiffer,Armin 14061:0
513 Egger,Hubert 1540-15 Keßler,Karl-Heinz 12741:0
618 Albertshofer,Michael 1384-16 Werner,Hans 13440:1
720 Gams,Christian 1286-17 Thorenz,Reinhard 1305½
822 Koch,Horst 1336-18 Bichelmaier,Franz,Dr. 11441:0
Ø 1482.9 Ø 1445.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Neuaubing II
-
SC Lenggries II
6½:1½
110 Schmidt,Wolfgang 1636-11 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1558½
212 Müller,Harald 1751-13 Egger,Hubert 15401:0
313 Myrth,Franz 1600-14 Frei,Gerhard 1427½
415 Müller,Liliane 1616-16 Strein,Sebastian 12801:0
516 Spatschek,Wilhelm 1710-18 Albertshofer,Michael 1384½
618 Gobber,Anton 1347-19 Brunner,Max 14261:0
721 van Daalen,Daniel 1567-20 Gams,Christian 12861:0
822 Hingerl,Eduard -22 Koch,Horst 13361:0
Ø 1603.9 Ø 1404.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Lenggries II
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:4½
19 Danner,Birgit 1535-18 Schmied,Johannes 19440:1
211 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 1558-19 von Casimir,Johannes 18761:0kl
312 Malik,Oliver 1650-24 Schallöhr,Knut 17790:1
413 Egger,Hubert 1540-36 Rodinger,Peter 1559½
516 Strein,Sebastian 1280-40 Daxlberger,Otto 14100:1
618 Albertshofer,Michael 1384-44 Gruber,Christoph 12691:0
720 Gams,Christian 1286-45 Kölmel,Alexander 13190:1
822 Koch,Horst 1336-46 Humbert,Hans 12191:0
Ø 1446.1 Ø 1546.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Lenggries II
3:5
119 Schmid,Dominik 1618-9 Danner,Birgit 15351:0kl
221 Kellermann,Horst 1584-11 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 15580:1
323 Kersebohmer,Edgar 1555-13 Egger,Hubert 15400:1
424 Becker,Helmut 1498-14 Frei,Gerhard 14271:0
527 Leonardy,Johannes 1264-16 Strein,Sebastian 12801:0kl
628 Griesmeier,Sebastian 945-18 Albertshofer,Michael 13840:1
729 Seidl,Andrea 844-19 Brunner,Max 14260:1
830 Richter,Robert -20 Gams,Christian 12860:1
Ø 1329.7 Ø 1429.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Lenggries II
7:1
117 Heinritzi,Leonhard 1809-9 Danner,Birgit 15351:0
218 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich 1769-11 Prade-Miethig,Alfred 15581:0
319 Kreder,Walter 1746-12 Malik,Oliver 16500:1
420 Wriesnik,Manfred 1701-13 Egger,Hubert 15401:0
521 Lin,Jeremy 1512-14 Frei,Gerhard 14271:0
623 Heitz,Roland 1594-16 Strein,Sebastian 12801:0
724 von Hoeßlin,Holger -18 Albertshofer,Michael 13841:0
834 Kumas,Halil 862-19 Brunner,Max 14261:0
Ø 1570.4 Ø 1475