Mannschaftskämpfe 1992/93
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | 48:24 |
2. | TUS Holzkirchen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 42½:29½ |
3. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 39:32 |
4. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 40:32 |
5. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10:8 | 34:38 |
6. | SF Murnau | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 38½:32½ |
7. | SC Starnberg III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 32:40 |
8. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 32½:39½ |
9. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 28:44 |
10. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:16 | 24½:47½ |
Kreisliga I | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
Kreisliga II | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Tegernsee II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 36:20 |
2. | SC Gröbenzell III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 30½:25½ |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 31:25 |
4. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 27:29 |
5. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 30½:25½ |
6. | SC Peißenberg | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | 27½:28½ |
7. | SC Starnberg IV | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 25:31 |
8. | TSV Oberammergau | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:13 | 16½:39½ |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 38:18 |
2. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 29½:26½ |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 29½:26½ |
4. | SC Starnberg V | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | 27½:28½ |
5. | SK Gräfelfing II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 25:31 |
6. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 24½:31½ |
7. | SG Windach/Schondorf | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 23½:32½ |
8. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 26½:29½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 29:19 |
2. | SC Herrsching II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 28½:19½ |
3. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 28:20 |
4. | TUS Holzkirchen II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 24½:23½ |
5. | SC Gröbenzell V | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 22½:25½ |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 20½:27½ |
7. | SC Starnberg VII | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 15:33 |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
U20-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |
U15-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : | ||||||
: | : |