Mannschaftskämpfe 2004/05
Tabellen
Zugspitzliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfratshausen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 45:27 |
2. | SC Peiting | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | 46:26 |
3. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:5 | 40:32 |
4. | TuS Geretsried | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 44½:27½ |
5. | SC Neuaubing | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 37½:34½ |
6. | SC Unterpf.-Germering II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 30½:41½ |
7. | SF Murnau | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 30:42 |
8. | SC Gröbenzell II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 32½:39½ |
9. | SC Starnberg II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | 31½:40½ |
10. | SF Olching | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:16 | 22½:49½ |
Kreisklasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Gräfelfing II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 46:26 |
2. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 43½:28½ |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 42:30 |
4. | SC Ammersee | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 39½:32½ |
5. | SC Bichl | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 38:34 |
6. | Turm Untermühlhausen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 37:35 |
7. | TV Tegernsee III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 31½:40½ |
8. | SC Unterpf.-Germering III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 31:41 |
9. | SC Gröbenzell III | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | 26½:45½ |
10. | TSV Oberammergau | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2:16 | 25:47 |
A-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 33½:22½ |
2. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 32½:23½ |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen III | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 27:28 |
4. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 32:24 |
5. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 25½:30½ |
6. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 27½:28½ |
7. | SF Windach | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 23½:31½ |
8. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 21½:34½ |
A-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Weilheim II | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 38:18 |
2. | SF Bad Tölz | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 37:19 |
3. | SK Garmisch-Partenk. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 35½:20½ |
4. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 32:24 |
5. | SC Miesbach | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 31:25 |
6. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 26½:29½ |
7. | TUS Holzkirchen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 24:32 |
8. | SG Eichenau/Puchheim III | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 0:56 |
B-Klasse Nord | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Unterpf.-Germering IV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 20½:11½ |
2. | SF Olching II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 18:14 |
3. | SC Neuaubing II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 17:15 |
4. | SK Gräfelfing IV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 14½:17½ |
5. | SC Gröbenzell IV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 10:22 |
B-Klasse Süd | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Lenggries | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 25½:14½ |
2. | SK Großweil | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 21½:18½ |
3. | SF Bad Tölz II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 23½:16½ |
4. | SC Ammersee II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 18½:21½ |
5. | SC Starnberg III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 17:23 |
6. | SK Weilheim III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | 14:26 |
C-Klasse | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 11½:4½ |
2. | SC Mittenwald | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 11:5 |
3. | SC Wolfratshausen IV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 10½:5½ |
4. | SC Peiting III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 7:9 |
5. | TSV Oberammergau II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 0:16 |
U16-Kreisliga | S | g | u | v | MP | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Peiting | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 18½:9½ |
2. | TuS Geretsried II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 21½:6½ |
3. | SK Gräfelfing III | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 17:11 |
4. | SF Windach | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 14½:13½ |
5. | SF Windach II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 18:10 |
6. | SC Wolfratshausen II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 16:12 |
7. | SC Unterpf.-Germering | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 15:13 |
8. | SC Ammersee II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 11½:12½ |
9. | SC Gröbenzell | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 14½:13½ |
10. | SK Gräfelfing II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 12:16 |
11. | SC Hohenpeißenberg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 14½:13½ |
12. | SC Ammersee | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 12:16 |
TuS Geretsried III | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 12:16 | |
14. | SC Peiting II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 10½:17½ |
15. | SF Windach III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 10:18 |
16. | TSV Gauting II | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:12 | 6½:21½ |
17. | SC Starnberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0:4 |