Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
STA
3
GRÄ
4
AFB
5
WEI
6
WIN
7
GRP
8
TEG3
9
TEG2
10
WOL
11
WOL2
12
13
WOL3
14
TEG
Pkt%Brett
1 Gawlik,Oliver117810½111111½109/12 75.0% 1.0
2 Liu,Yigi946100001002/8 25.0% 2.0
3 Winkler,David95101½00102½/7 35.7% 2.4
4 Tokaji Nagy,Arthur823101/2 50.0% 3.0
5 Pamula,Eric Philip820101010½003½/9 38.9% 3.4
6 Mackensen Patón,Leonard7731001103/6 50.0% 3.7
18 Alig,Philip80200000/4 0.0% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø942.440231130
Brettpunkte04410131415½16½1818212121/4843.8%
Mannschaftspunkte033347101010101010131313/3636.1%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Germering
4:0
11 Manakov,Robert 1211-1 Gawlik,Oliver 11781:0
22 Franzky,Julian 1289-3 Winkler,David 9511:0
33 Ginschel,Leonhard 1181-5 Pamula,Eric Philip 8201:0
45 Rest,Seppi 1017-6 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 7731:0
Ø 1174.5 Ø 930.5
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3:1
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-1 Adams,Ewan 7881:0
23 Winkler,David 951-3 Deuter,Julius 7921:0
35 Pamula,Eric Philip 820-4 Werner,Freya 7420:1
46 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 773-5 Hochstein,Theo 7451:0
Ø 930.5 Ø 766.8
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Germering
2½:1½
11 Jannicke,Svea 1157-1 Gawlik,Oliver 1178½
23 Achermann,Silas 1006-3 Winkler,David 9511:0
34 Anders,William 925-6 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 7730:1
47 Deuter,Julius 792-18 Alig,Philip 8021:0
Ø 970 Ø 926
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen
1:3
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-2 Hepp,Daniel 13551:0
23 Winkler,David 951-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
36 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 773-4 Schreck,Leo 12650:1
418 Alig,Philip 802-6 Zirngibl,Jonas 10760:1
Ø 926 Ø 1257.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Germering
2½:1½
11 Rest,Seppi 1017-1 Gawlik,Oliver 11780:1
23 Greinsberger,Sebastian 826-2 Liu,Yigi 9461:0
37 Adlhart,Laurin 780-5 Pamula,Eric Philip 820½
49 Manakov,Luisa 1041-18 Alig,Philip 8021:0
Ø 916 Ø 936.5
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering
-
TV Tegernsee III
1:3
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-8 Csillik,Noel 7411:0
22 Liu,Yigi 946-9 Wiesenmüller,Martin 7840:1
34 Tokaji Nagy,Arthur 823-12 Greive,Jakob 10450:1
418 Alig,Philip 802-15 Kolatzki,Leonhard 0:1
Ø 937.3 Ø 856.7
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SK Germering
1:3
11 Meden,Ralph -1 Gawlik,Oliver 11780:1
23 Waldherr,Hubert -2 Liu,Yigi 9460:1
34 Lohmann,Emma -4 Tokaji Nagy,Arthur 8230:1
48 Prokscha,Charlotte 941-5 Pamula,Eric Philip 8201:0
Ø 941 Ø 941.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering
-
SF Windach
2½:1½
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-1 Schmitt,Samuel 9871:0
22 Liu,Yigi 946-2 Würzinger,Leander 10540:1
33 Winkler,David 951-3 Rank,Sebastian ½
45 Pamula,Eric Philip 820-6 Wüst,David 8741:0
Ø 973.8 Ø 971.7
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
4
SK Weilheim
-
SK Germering
2:2
11 Ammer,Martin 1019-1 Gawlik,Oliver 11780:1
22 Leicht,Levi 908-2 Liu,Yigi 9461:0
34 Promberger,Vitus 732-3 Winkler,David 9510:1
47 Ehses,Till -5 Pamula,Eric Philip 8201:0
Ø 886.3 Ø 973.8
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
1½:2½
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-1 Steinlein,Tim 1199½
22 Liu,Yigi 946-4 Richter,Luca 8380:1
33 Winkler,David 951-5 Thiery,Lucas 8690:1
45 Pamula,Eric Philip 820-9 Engelhardt,Clara 7741:0
Ø 973.8 Ø 920
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-1 Koch,Patrick 14540:1
22 Liu,Yigi 946-3 Gubanov,Pavel 12560:1
35 Pamula,Eric Philip 820-5 Barsov,Vladislav 10400:1
46 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 773-6 Hilpert,Philipp 8720:1
Ø 929.3 Ø 1155.5
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg
-
SK Germering
0:4
11 Maurer,Silas -1 Gawlik,Oliver 11780:1
23 Gebhard,Alexander -2 Liu,Yigi 9460:1
35 Ruff,Edward -5 Pamula,Eric Philip 8200:1
47 Ruppelt,Carla -6 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 7730:1
Ø NAN Ø 929.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr