Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Ammersee/FFB U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
2
WEI
3
WIN
4
GER
5
STA
6
GRÄ
7
WOL
8
WOL2
9
WOL3
10
TEG
11
TEG2
12
TEG3
13
14
GRP
Pkt%Brett
1 Steinlein,Tim1199½1½0½111-5½/8 68.8% 1.0
2 Wegner,Moritz917-11/1 100.0% 1.0
3 Alkhouri,Joseph899112/2 100.0% 1.5
4 Richter,Luca838101100000014/11 36.4% 2.1
5 Thiery,Lucas869110013/5 60.0% 2.8
7 Nitsch,Leander79310100½00002½/10 25.0% 3.3
8 Huber,Anna77110001/4 25.0% 4.0
9 Engelhardt,Clara774000/2 0.0% 4.0
10 Frank,Joschua851011/2 50.0% 4.0
11 Engelhardt,Greta737-
Ergebnis Ø891.93130½1112
Brettpunkte034111111½15161718182020/4544.4%
Mannschaftspunkte0336999912121212121515/3641.7%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:1
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-1 Meden,Ralph 0:0kl
23 Alkhouri,Joseph 899-3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
34 Richter,Luca 838-4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
47 Nitsch,Leander 793-8 Prokscha,Charlotte 9410:1
Ø 932.3 Ø 941
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
12 Chasan-Oglou,Efe 883-3 Alkhouri,Joseph 8990:1
23 Adlhart,Laurin 780-4 Richter,Luca 8381:0
35 Manakov,Luisa 1041-7 Nitsch,Leander 7931:0
412 Greive,Jakob 1045-11 Engelhardt,Greta 7371:0kl
Ø 937.3 Ø 816.8
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
11 Rest,Seppi 1017-1 Steinlein,Tim 11990:1
24 Steinel,Adam 993-4 Richter,Luca 8381:0
35 Chasan-Oglou,Recha 835-7 Nitsch,Leander 7931:0
46 Chasan-Oglou,Efe 883-8 Huber,Anna 7711:0
Ø 932 Ø 900.3
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
TV Tegernsee
1:3
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-1 Manakov,Robert 12111:0
24 Richter,Luca 838-2 Franzky,Julian 12890:1
37 Nitsch,Leander 793-3 Ginschel,Leonhard 11810:1
48 Huber,Anna 771-4 Limmer,Marco 9950:1
Ø 900.3 Ø 1169
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:½
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-1 Adams,Ewan 7881:0
25 Thiery,Lucas 869-4 Werner,Freya 7421:0
37 Nitsch,Leander 793-5 Hochstein,Theo 745½
410 Frank,Joschua 851-10 Schuhbeck,Joseph 7741:0
Ø 928 Ø 762.3
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3½:½
11 Jannicke,Svea 1157-1 Steinlein,Tim 1199½
22 Zirngibl,Jonas 1076-4 Richter,Luca 8381:0
34 Anders,William 925-5 Thiery,Lucas 8691:0
47 Deuter,Julius 792-10 Frank,Joschua 8511:0
Ø 987.5 Ø 939.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-1 Robelly,David 14340:1
24 Richter,Luca 838-2 Hepp,Daniel 13550:1
35 Thiery,Lucas 869-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
47 Nitsch,Leander 793-4 Schreck,Leo 12650:1
Ø 924.8 Ø 1346.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
2½:1½
12 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1397-1 Steinlein,Tim 1199½
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-4 Richter,Luca 8381:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-5 Thiery,Lucas 8690:1
45 Barsov,Vladislav 1040-7 Nitsch,Leander 7931:0
Ø 1180.5 Ø 924.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
6
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-2 Ihbe,Timo 1:0
24 Richter,Luca 838-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
37 Nitsch,Leander 793-4 Lehmann,Maximilian 1:0
49 Engelhardt,Clara 774-6 Bucher,Rohan 8230:1
Ø 901 Ø 823
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
1½:2½
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-1 Steinlein,Tim 1199½
22 Liu,Yigi 946-4 Richter,Luca 8380:1
33 Winkler,David 951-5 Thiery,Lucas 8690:1
45 Pamula,Eric Philip 820-9 Engelhardt,Clara 7741:0
Ø 973.8 Ø 920
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
2
SF Windach
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-2 Wegner,Moritz 9170:1
22 Würzinger,Leander 1054-4 Richter,Luca 8381:0
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-7 Nitsch,Leander 7931:0
47 Otto,Jan 782-8 Huber,Anna 7711:0
Ø 954.8 Ø 829.8
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
2
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SK Weilheim
3:1
12 Wegner,Moritz 917-2 Leicht,Levi 9080:1kl
24 Richter,Luca 838-3 Felsch,Joshua 8021:0
37 Nitsch,Leander 793-7 Ehses,Till 1:0
48 Huber,Anna 771-11 Rauprich,Florian 8631:0
Ø 829.8 Ø 857.7
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr