Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
WOL2
2
GRP
3
WOL3
4
TEG2
5
TEG3
6
7
AFB
8
WIN
9
WEI
10
GER
11
STA
12
13
14
Pkt%Brett
1 Robelly,David14561113/3 100.0% 1.0
2 Hepp,Daniel1274½+101101015½/9 61.1% 1.3
3 Fehlhaber,Alexander133301111116/7 85.7% 2.4
4 Schreck,Leo1210111+1111119/9 100.0% 3.0
5 Jannicke,Svea125011+114/4 100.0% 3.5
6 Zirngibl,Jonas1077111115/5 100.0% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø1255.1442443434
Brettpunkte11½13½17½17½21½24½28½31½35½35½35½35½32½/3787.8%
Mannschaftspunkte369101313161922252828282828/3093.3%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen
-:-
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TV Tegernsee
-:-
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Starnberg
4:0
12 Hepp,Daniel 1274-2 Ihbe,Timo 1:0
23 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1333-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
34 Schreck,Leo 1210-5 Ruff,Edward 1:0
46 Zirngibl,Jonas 1077-7 Ruppelt,Carla 1:0
Ø 1223.5 Ø NAN
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen
1:3
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1187-2 Hepp,Daniel 12741:0
23 Winkler,David 951-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
36 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 773-4 Schreck,Leo 12100:1
418 Alig,Philip 802-6 Zirngibl,Jonas 10770:1
Ø 928.3 Ø 1223.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
11 Ammer,Martin 978-1 Robelly,David 14560:1
23 Felsch,Joshua 802-2 Hepp,Daniel 12740:1
311 Rauprich,Florian 863-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
414 Walther,Nicolas -4 Schreck,Leo 12100:1
Ø 881 Ø 1318.3
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SF Windach
3:1
11 Robelly,David 1456-1 Schmitt,Samuel 10441:0
22 Hepp,Daniel 1274-2 Würzinger,Leander 10270:1
33 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1333-3 Rank,Sebastian 1:0
44 Schreck,Leo 1210-4 Egenter,Julius 7951:0
Ø 1318.3 Ø 955.3
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
11 Steinlein,Tim 1089-1 Robelly,David 14560:1
24 Richter,Luca 838-2 Hepp,Daniel 12740:1
35 Thiery,Lucas 869-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
47 Nitsch,Leander 793-4 Schreck,Leo 12100:1
Ø 897.3 Ø 1318.3
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
2
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
13 Adlhart,Laurin 780-2 Hepp,Daniel 12740:1
24 Zbytek,Markus 777-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
35 Manakov,Luisa 766-4 Schreck,Leo 12100:1
415 Kolatzki,Leonhard -5 Jannicke,Svea 12500:1
Ø 774.3 Ø 1266.8
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TV Tegernsee II
2:2
12 Hepp,Daniel 1274-1 Rest,Seppi 9250:1
23 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1333-3 Greinsberger,Sebastian 8300:1
34 Schreck,Leo 1210-4 Steinel,Adam 8811:0kl
45 Jannicke,Svea 1250-13 Wiesenmüller,Martin 1:0
Ø 1266.8 Ø 878.7
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
12 Hepp,Daniel 1274-5 Hochstein,Theo 7451:0
24 Schreck,Leo 1210-7 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 1:0
35 Jannicke,Svea 1250-8 Ion,Tudor Catalin 1:0kl
46 Zirngibl,Jonas 1077-12 Bhattacharya,Anintika 1:0
Ø 1202.8 Ø 745
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
5
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
11 Meden,Ralph -2 Hepp,Daniel 12740:1kl
23 Waldherr,Hubert -4 Schreck,Leo 12100:1
34 Lohmann,Emma -5 Jannicke,Svea 12500:1
47 Ackermann,Steven -6 Zirngibl,Jonas 10770:1
Ø NAN Ø 1202.8
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:½
12 Hepp,Daniel 1274-4 Anders,William 925½
24 Schreck,Leo 1210-5 Adams,Ewan 7881:0
35 Jannicke,Svea 1250-7 Deuter,Julius 7921:0
46 Zirngibl,Jonas 1077-8 Werner,Freya 7541:0
Ø 1202.8 Ø 814.8