Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
GRÄ
2
GER
3
4
WIN
5
AFB
6
WEI
7
TEG2
8
TEG
9
GRP
10
WOL3
11
WOL
12
13
TEG3
14
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
1 Maurer,Silas----00101--2/5 40.0% 1.0
2 Ihbe,Timo----010010103/8 37.5% 1.4
3 Gebhard,Alexander----000000000/8 0.0% 2.4
4 Lehmann,Maximilian----0000000/6 0.0% 2.5
5 Ruff,Edward----01½0102½/6 41.7% 2.8
6 Bucher,Rohan8230100½012½/7 35.7% 3.9
7 Ruppelt,Carla----0001001/6 16.7% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø823001112031011
Brettpunkte000123558999101111/4623.9%
Mannschaftspunkte000000114444444/3611.1%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
6
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
1:3
11 Maurer,Silas -1 Jannicke,Svea 11570:1kl
24 Lehmann,Maximilian -2 Zirngibl,Jonas 10760:1
35 Ruff,Edward -3 Achermann,Silas 10060:1
46 Bucher,Rohan 823-4 Anders,William 9251:0
Ø 823 Ø 1041
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee III
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
15 Manakov,Luisa 1041-1 Maurer,Silas 1:0kl
212 Greive,Jakob 1045-4 Lehmann,Maximilian 1:0
315 Kolatzki,Leonhard -5 Ruff,Edward 0:1
417 Mügschl,Frederick 795-6 Bucher,Rohan 8231:0
Ø 960.3 Ø 823
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Starnberg
4:0
12 Hepp,Daniel 1355-2 Ihbe,Timo 1:0
23 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1333-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
34 Schreck,Leo 1265-5 Ruff,Edward 1:0
46 Zirngibl,Jonas 1076-7 Ruppelt,Carla 1:0
Ø 1257.3 Ø NAN
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1:3
12 Ihbe,Timo -5 Hochstein,Theo 7451:0
23 Gebhard,Alexander -7 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 0:1
34 Lehmann,Maximilian -8 Ion,Tudor Catalin 0:1
47 Ruppelt,Carla -10 Schuhbeck,Joseph 7740:1
Ø NAN Ø 759.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg
1:3
11 Meden,Ralph -1 Maurer,Silas 0:1
23 Waldherr,Hubert -5 Ruff,Edward ½
34 Lohmann,Emma -6 Bucher,Rohan 823½
48 Prokscha,Charlotte 941-7 Ruppelt,Carla 0:1
Ø 941 Ø 823
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
4
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee
0:4
11 Maurer,Silas -1 Manakov,Robert 12110:1
22 Ihbe,Timo -2 Franzky,Julian 12890:1
33 Gebhard,Alexander -3 Ginschel,Leonhard 11810:1
46 Bucher,Rohan 823-4 Limmer,Marco 9950:1
Ø 823 Ø 1169
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee II
2:2
11 Maurer,Silas -1 Rest,Seppi 10171:0
22 Ihbe,Timo -3 Greinsberger,Sebastian 8261:0
33 Gebhard,Alexander -7 Adlhart,Laurin 7800:1
47 Ruppelt,Carla -9 Manakov,Luisa 10410:1
Ø NAN Ø 916
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
SC Starnberg
-
SK Weilheim
1:3
12 Ihbe,Timo -1 Ammer,Martin 10190:1
24 Lehmann,Maximilian -2 Leicht,Levi 9080:1
35 Ruff,Edward -4 Promberger,Vitus 7321:0
46 Bucher,Rohan 823-7 Ehses,Till 0:1
Ø 823 Ø 886.3
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
6
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-2 Ihbe,Timo 1:0
24 Richter,Luca 838-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
37 Nitsch,Leander 793-4 Lehmann,Maximilian 1:0
49 Engelhardt,Clara 774-6 Bucher,Rohan 8230:1
Ø 901 Ø 823
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-2 Ihbe,Timo 0:1
22 Würzinger,Leander 1054-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
33 Rank,Sebastian -4 Lehmann,Maximilian 1:0
44 Egenter,Julius 946-6 Bucher,Rohan 8231:0
Ø 995.7 Ø 823
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg
-
SK Germering
0:4
11 Maurer,Silas -1 Gawlik,Oliver 11780:1
23 Gebhard,Alexander -2 Liu,Yigi 9460:1
35 Ruff,Edward -5 Pamula,Eric Philip 8200:1
47 Ruppelt,Carla -6 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 7730:1
Ø NAN Ø 929.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Starnberg
4:0
12 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1397-1 Maurer,Silas 1:0
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-2 Ihbe,Timo 1:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
45 Barsov,Vladislav 1040-7 Ruppelt,Carla 1:0
Ø 1180.5 Ø NAN