Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Gräfelfing U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
STA
2
3
GER
4
WEI
5
WIN
6
AFB
7
TEG
8
GRP
9
TEG3
10
WOL2
11
WOL3
12
13
TEG2
14
WOL
Pkt%Brett
1 Koch,Patrick145411114/4 100.0% 1.0
2 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian1397110½114½/6 75.0% 1.0
3 Gubanov,Pavel12561101101117/9 77.8% 2.0
4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir1029110001101½05½/11 50.0% 2.5
5 Barsov,Vladislav1040111011106/8 75.0% 3.3
6 Hilpert,Philipp872111011106/8 75.0% 3.8
15 Barsov,Mikhail792000/2 0.0% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø1118.84432143340
Brettpunkte448111315½16½20½23½26½30½30½333333/4868.8%
Mannschaftspunkte33691013131619222525282828/3677.8%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
14 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-1 Robelly,David 14340:1
25 Barsov,Vladislav 1040-2 Hepp,Daniel 13550:1
36 Hilpert,Philipp 872-3 Fehlhaber,Alexander 13330:1
415 Barsov,Mikhail 792-4 Schreck,Leo 12650:1
Ø 933.3 Ø 1346.8
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Gräfelfing
1½:2½
13 Greinsberger,Sebastian 826-4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029½
24 Steinel,Adam 993-5 Barsov,Vladislav 10400:1
35 Chasan-Oglou,Recha 835-6 Hilpert,Philipp 8720:1
413 Wiesenmüller,Martin 784-15 Barsov,Mikhail 7921:0
Ø 859.5 Ø 933.3
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
15 Hochstein,Theo 745-2 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 13970:1
27 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis -3 Gubanov,Pavel 12560:1
38 Ion,Tudor Catalin -4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 10290:1
410 Schuhbeck,Joseph 774-6 Hilpert,Philipp 8720:1
Ø 759.5 Ø 1138.5
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3:1
12 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1397-1 Jannicke,Svea 11571:0
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-3 Achermann,Silas 10061:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-4 Anders,William 9250:1
46 Hilpert,Philipp 872-7 Deuter,Julius 7921:0
Ø 1138.5 Ø 970
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
5
TV Tegernsee III
-
SK Gräfelfing
1:3
18 Csillik,Noel 741-1 Koch,Patrick 14540:1
29 Wiesenmüller,Martin 784-4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 10290:1
312 Greive,Jakob 1045-5 Barsov,Vladislav 10400:1
415 Kolatzki,Leonhard -6 Hilpert,Philipp 8721:0
Ø 856.7 Ø 1098.8
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
6
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
4:0
11 Koch,Patrick 1454-1 Meden,Ralph 1:0
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
45 Barsov,Vladislav 1040-8 Prokscha,Charlotte 9411:0
Ø 1194.8 Ø 941
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Gräfelfing
3:1
11 Manakov,Robert 1211-1 Koch,Patrick 14540:1
22 Franzky,Julian 1289-3 Gubanov,Pavel 12561:0
33 Ginschel,Leonhard 1181-4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 10291:0
44 Limmer,Marco 995-5 Barsov,Vladislav 10401:0
Ø 1169 Ø 1194.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
2½:1½
12 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1397-1 Steinlein,Tim 1199½
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-4 Richter,Luca 8381:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-5 Thiery,Lucas 8690:1
45 Barsov,Vladislav 1040-7 Nitsch,Leander 7931:0
Ø 1180.5 Ø 924.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
5
SF Windach
-
SK Gräfelfing
2:2
13 Rank,Sebastian -2 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 13971:0
24 Egenter,Julius 946-3 Gubanov,Pavel 12560:1
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 10291:0
47 Otto,Jan 782-6 Hilpert,Philipp 8720:1
Ø 908 Ø 1138.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Gräfelfing
-
SK Weilheim
3:1
12 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1397-1 Ammer,Martin 10191:0
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-2 Leicht,Levi 9080:1
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-4 Promberger,Vitus 7321:0
46 Hilpert,Philipp 872-7 Ehses,Till 1:0
Ø 1138.5 Ø 886.3
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-1 Koch,Patrick 14540:1
22 Liu,Yigi 946-3 Gubanov,Pavel 12560:1
35 Pamula,Eric Philip 820-5 Barsov,Vladislav 10400:1
46 Mackensen Patón,Leonard 773-6 Hilpert,Philipp 8720:1
Ø 929.3 Ø 1155.5
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Gräfelfing
-
SC Starnberg
4:0
12 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1397-1 Maurer,Silas 1:0
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-2 Ihbe,Timo 1:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
45 Barsov,Vladislav 1040-7 Ruppelt,Carla 1:0
Ø 1180.5 Ø NAN