Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Geretsried/Penzberg U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
WOL3
2
WOL
3
WOL2
4
TEG
5
TEG2
6
TEG3
7
GER
8
GRÄ
9
STA
10
11
12
WEI
13
WIN
14
AFB
Pkt%Brett
1 Meden,Ralph-------000000--0/6 0.0% 1.0
2 Gerbich,Phillip----0000/3 0.0% 2.0
3 Waldherr,Hubert----001½½½00½0104/12 33.3% 2.2
4 Lohmann,Emma----+0000000½000½/11 4.5% 3.2
7 Ackermann,Steven----0011/3 33.3% 4.0
8 Prokscha,Charlotte9411001114/6 66.7% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø941102½½½101121
Brettpunkte113410½9½/4123.2%
Mannschaftspunkte001111111111222/365.6%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:1
11 Steinlein,Tim 1199-1 Meden,Ralph 0:0kl
23 Alkhouri,Joseph 899-3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
34 Richter,Luca 838-4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
47 Nitsch,Leander 793-8 Prokscha,Charlotte 9410:1
Ø 932.3 Ø 941
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SF Windach
2:2
11 Meden,Ralph -1 Schmitt,Samuel 9870:1kl
23 Waldherr,Hubert -2 Würzinger,Leander 10541:0
34 Lohmann,Emma -5 Süppel,Moritz 9960:1
48 Prokscha,Charlotte 941-6 Wüst,David 8741:0
Ø 941 Ø 977.8
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Weilheim
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:1
11 Ammer,Martin 1019-3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
27 Ehses,Till -4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
3 - 0:0kl
48 Kramer,Sarah -8 Prokscha,Charlotte 9410:1
Ø 1019 Ø 941
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg
1:3
11 Meden,Ralph -1 Maurer,Silas 0:1
23 Waldherr,Hubert -5 Ruff,Edward ½
34 Lohmann,Emma -6 Bucher,Rohan 823½
48 Prokscha,Charlotte 941-7 Ruppelt,Carla 0:1
Ø 941 Ø 823
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
6
SK Gräfelfing
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
4:0
11 Koch,Patrick 1454-1 Meden,Ralph 1:0
23 Gubanov,Pavel 1256-3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
34 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 1029-4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
45 Barsov,Vladislav 1040-8 Prokscha,Charlotte 9411:0
Ø 1194.8 Ø 941
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SK Germering
1:3
11 Meden,Ralph -1 Gawlik,Oliver 11780:1
23 Waldherr,Hubert -2 Liu,Yigi 9460:1
34 Lohmann,Emma -4 Tokaji Nagy,Arthur 8230:1
48 Prokscha,Charlotte 941-5 Pamula,Eric Philip 8201:0
Ø 941 Ø 941.8
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee III
½:3½
11 Meden,Ralph -3 Adlhart,Laurin 7800:1
22 Gerbich,Phillip -5 Manakov,Luisa 10410:1
33 Waldherr,Hubert -6 Nutz,Valentin 795½
44 Lohmann,Emma -15 Kolatzki,Leonhard 0:1
Ø NAN Ø 872
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3½:½
11 Rest,Seppi 1017-1 Meden,Ralph 1:0
23 Greinsberger,Sebastian 826-2 Gerbich,Phillip 1:0
313 Wiesenmüller,Martin 784-3 Waldherr,Hubert ½
416 Greive,Jakob 1045-4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
Ø 918 Ø NAN
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
TV Tegernsee
½:3½
11 Meden,Ralph -1 Manakov,Robert 12110:1
22 Gerbich,Phillip -2 Franzky,Julian 12890:1
33 Waldherr,Hubert -3 Ginschel,Leonhard 1181½
44 Lohmann,Emma -4 Limmer,Marco 9950:1
Ø NAN Ø 1169
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
2:2
14 Anders,William 925-1 Meden,Ralph 1:0kl
25 Adams,Ewan 788-3 Waldherr,Hubert 0:1
37 Deuter,Julius 792-4 Lohmann,Emma 1:0
48 Werner,Freya 742-7 Ackermann,Steven 0:1
Ø 811.8 Ø NAN
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
5
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen
0:4
11 Meden,Ralph -2 Hepp,Daniel 13550:1kl
23 Waldherr,Hubert -4 Schreck,Leo 12650:1
34 Lohmann,Emma -5 Jannicke,Svea 11570:1
47 Ackermann,Steven -6 Zirngibl,Jonas 10760:1
Ø NAN Ø 1213.3
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3:1
15 Hochstein,Theo 745-1 Meden,Ralph 1:0kl
27 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis -3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
38 Ion,Tudor Catalin -4 Lohmann,Emma 0:1kl
412 Bhattacharya,Anintika -7 Ackermann,Steven 1:0
Ø 745 Ø NAN