Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Wolfratshausen III U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
GRP
2
WOL2
3
WOL
4
5
TEG
6
TEG2
7
WIN
8
WEI
9
AFB
10
STA
11
GRA
12
13
14
Pkt%Brett
1 Adams,Ewan788001½01½/5 30.0% 1.0
3 Deuter,Julius792000/2 0.0% 2.0
4 Werner,Freya754000½0½/5 10.0% 2.4
5 Hochstein,Theo745+000010½001½/9 16.7% 2.3
7 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis----100102/5 40.0% 2.0
8 Ion,Tudor Catalin-------101/2 50.0% 3.0
10 Schuhbeck,Joseph774010102/5 40.0% 4.0
12 Bhattacharya,Anintika----1001/3 33.3% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø764.23000022½30
Brettpunkte3333335710½10½10½10½10½9½/3626.4%
Mannschaftspunkte333333455888888/3026.7%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TV Tegernsee III
-:-
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
-:-
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Gräfelfing
0:4
15 Hochstein,Theo 745-2 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 11470:1
27 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis -3 Gubanov,Pavel 12910:1
38 Ion,Tudor Catalin -4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 10370:1
410 Schuhbeck,Joseph 774-6 Hilpert,Philipp 8810:1
Ø 759.5 Ø 1089
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
1:3
12 Ihbe,Timo -5 Hochstein,Theo 7451:0
23 Gebhard,Alexander -7 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 0:1
34 Lehmann,Maximilian -8 Ion,Tudor Catalin 0:1
47 Ruppelt,Carla -10 Schuhbeck,Joseph 7740:1
Ø NAN Ø 759.5
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
1
SG Ammersee/FFB
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:½
11 Steinlein,Tim 1089-1 Adams,Ewan 7881:0
25 Thiery,Lucas 869-4 Werner,Freya 7541:0
37 Nitsch,Leander 793-5 Hochstein,Theo 745½
410 Frank,Joschua 792-10 Schuhbeck,Joseph 7741:0
Ø 885.8 Ø 765.3
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Weilheim
2:2
11 Adams,Ewan 788-1 Ammer,Martin 978½
24 Werner,Freya 754-2 Leicht,Levi 910½
35 Hochstein,Theo 745-3 Felsch,Joshua 8020:1
410 Schuhbeck,Joseph 774-14 Walther,Nicolas 1:0
Ø 765.3 Ø 896.7
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:2
11 Schmitt,Samuel 1044-1 Adams,Ewan 7880:1
24 Egenter,Julius 795-4 Werner,Freya 7541:0
35 Süppel,Moritz 1004-5 Hochstein,Theo 7450:1
47 Otto,Jan 782-10 Schuhbeck,Joseph 7741:0
Ø 906.3 Ø 765.3
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
11 Rest,Seppi 925-1 Adams,Ewan 7881:0
23 Greinsberger,Sebastian 830-3 Deuter,Julius 7921:0
313 Wiesenmüller,Martin -4 Werner,Freya 7541:0
416 Greive,Jakob 956-5 Hochstein,Theo 7451:0
Ø 903.7 Ø 769.8
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
TV Tegernsee
0:4
11 Adams,Ewan 788-1 Manakov,Robert 12110:1
23 Deuter,Julius 792-2 Franzky,Julian 13170:1
34 Werner,Freya 754-3 Ginschel,Leonhard 12320:1
45 Hochstein,Theo 745-4 Limmer,Marco 10260:1
Ø 769.8 Ø 1196.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
4:0
12 Hepp,Daniel 1274-5 Hochstein,Theo 7451:0
24 Schreck,Leo 1210-7 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis 1:0
35 Jannicke,Svea 1250-8 Ion,Tudor Catalin 1:0kl
46 Zirngibl,Jonas 1077-12 Bhattacharya,Anintika 1:0
Ø 1202.8 Ø 745
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
0:4
15 Hochstein,Theo 745-4 Anders,William 9250:1
27 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis -5 Adams,Ewan 7880:1
38 Ion,Tudor Catalin -7 Deuter,Julius 7920:1kl
412 Bhattacharya,Anintika -8 Werner,Freya 7540:1
Ø 745 Ø 814.8
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
3:1
15 Hochstein,Theo 745-1 Meden,Ralph 1:0kl
27 Chatsopoulos,Iordanis -3 Waldherr,Hubert 1:0
38 Ion,Tudor Catalin -4 Lohmann,Emma 0:1kl
412 Bhattacharya,Anintika -7 Ackermann,Steven 1:0
Ø 745 Ø NAN