Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
WEI
2
3
AFB
4
STA
5
GRÄ
6
GER
7
WOL3
8
WOL
9
WOL2
10
TEG3
11
TEG
12
13
GRP
14
TEG2
Pkt%Brett
1 Schmitt,Samuel987½00000010+12½/10 25.0% 1.0
2 Würzinger,Leander105411111010017/10 70.0% 2.0
3 Rank,Sebastian----011½02½/5 50.0% 2.6
4 Egenter,Julius946101002/5 40.0% 3.0
5 Süppel,Moritz99611100½0104½/9 50.0% 3.2
6 Wüst,David874010012/5 40.0% 4.0
7 Otto,Jan7821012/3 66.7% 4.0
Ergebnis Ø971.9332210023
Brettpunkte10½1214151518½18½18½20½23½22½/4747.9%
Mannschaftspunkte33691010111111141414151818/3650%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
2
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee II
3:1
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-4 Steinel,Adam 9931:0
22 Würzinger,Leander 1054-12 Csillik,Noel 7411:0
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-13 Wiesenmüller,Martin 7840:1
46 Wüst,David 874-21 Mügschl,Frederick 7951:0
Ø 977.8 Ø 828.3
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
1
SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
SF Windach
2:2
11 Meden,Ralph -1 Schmitt,Samuel 9870:1kl
23 Waldherr,Hubert -2 Würzinger,Leander 10541:0
34 Lohmann,Emma -5 Süppel,Moritz 9960:1
48 Prokscha,Charlotte 941-6 Wüst,David 8741:0
Ø 941 Ø 977.8
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
6
TV Tegernsee
-
SF Windach
4:0
11 Manakov,Robert 1211-1 Schmitt,Samuel 9871:0
22 Franzky,Julian 1289-2 Würzinger,Leander 10541:0
33 Ginschel,Leonhard 1181-5 Süppel,Moritz 9961:0
44 Limmer,Marco 995-6 Wüst,David 8741:0
Ø 1169 Ø 977.8
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SF Windach
-
TV Tegernsee III
3½:½
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-3 Adlhart,Laurin 7801:0
22 Würzinger,Leander 1054-5 Manakov,Luisa 10411:0
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-6 Nutz,Valentin 795½
46 Wüst,David 874-12 Greive,Jakob 10451:0
Ø 977.8 Ø 915.3
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SF Windach
4:0
11 Jannicke,Svea 1157-1 Schmitt,Samuel 9871:0
22 Zirngibl,Jonas 1076-2 Würzinger,Leander 10541:0
34 Anders,William 925-4 Egenter,Julius 9461:0
47 Deuter,Julius 792-5 Süppel,Moritz 9961:0
Ø 987.5 Ø 995.8
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SF Windach
3:1
11 Robelly,David 1434-1 Schmitt,Samuel 9871:0
22 Hepp,Daniel 1355-2 Würzinger,Leander 10540:1
33 Fehlhaber,Alexander 1333-3 Rank,Sebastian 1:0
44 Schreck,Leo 1265-4 Egenter,Julius 9461:0
Ø 1346.8 Ø 995.7
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:2
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-1 Adams,Ewan 7880:1
24 Egenter,Julius 946-4 Werner,Freya 7421:0
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-5 Hochstein,Theo 7450:1
47 Otto,Jan 782-10 Schuhbeck,Joseph 7741:0
Ø 927.8 Ø 762.3
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering
-
SF Windach
2½:1½
11 Gawlik,Oliver 1178-1 Schmitt,Samuel 9871:0
22 Liu,Yigi 946-2 Würzinger,Leander 10540:1
33 Winkler,David 951-3 Rank,Sebastian ½
45 Pamula,Eric Philip 820-6 Wüst,David 8741:0
Ø 973.8 Ø 971.7
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
5
SF Windach
-
SK Gräfelfing
2:2
13 Rank,Sebastian -2 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 13971:0
24 Egenter,Julius 946-3 Gubanov,Pavel 12560:1
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-4 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 10291:0
47 Otto,Jan 782-6 Hilpert,Philipp 8720:1
Ø 908 Ø 1138.5
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg
3:1
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-2 Ihbe,Timo 0:1
22 Würzinger,Leander 1054-3 Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
33 Rank,Sebastian -4 Lehmann,Maximilian 1:0
44 Egenter,Julius 946-6 Bucher,Rohan 8231:0
Ø 995.7 Ø 823
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
2
SF Windach
-
SG Ammersee/FFB
3:1
11 Schmitt,Samuel 987-2 Wegner,Moritz 9170:1
22 Würzinger,Leander 1054-4 Richter,Luca 8381:0
35 Süppel,Moritz 996-7 Nitsch,Leander 7931:0
47 Otto,Jan 782-8 Huber,Anna 7711:0
Ø 954.8 Ø 829.8
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Weilheim
-
SF Windach
1½:2½
12 Leicht,Levi 908-1 Schmitt,Samuel 987½
23 Felsch,Joshua 802-2 Würzinger,Leander 10540:1
37 Ehses,Till -3 Rank,Sebastian 1:0
411 Rauprich,Florian 863-5 Süppel,Moritz 9960:1
Ø 857.7 Ø 1012.3