Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
GER2
2
STA2
3
GRÖ3
4
PEN
5
FFB2
6
FFB
7
AMM
8
WOL
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Böhm,Korbinian205811½000114½/8 56.3% 1.0
2 Kobert,Hans2001½100110+3½/7 50.0% 2.0
3 Schmitt,Axel186300½101½3/7 42.9% 3.0
4 Kohlert,Thomas1786½½½½0½½½3½/8 43.8% 3.9
5 Boos,Michael1783010½½0½02½/8 31.3% 4.9
6 Findl,Alois1736½0½½10½½3½/8 43.8% 5.9
7 Büdenbender,Timo16670½010001½/7 21.4% 6.9
9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr.17440½1001002½/8 31.3% 7.8
11 Rothenhagen,Siegfried154311/1 100.0% 8.0
12 Wagner,Gerhard1492½½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1819.242
Brettpunkte111317½2023½2727272726/6341.3%
Mannschaftspunkte011144444444/2416.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SF Windach
-
SC Peiting
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
SF Windach
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SF Windach
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SF Windach
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 18801:0
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-2 Beck,Felix 19861:0kl
33 Schmitt,Axel 1863-3 Balder,Robert 1927½
44 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-5 Schmidt,Matthias 1881½
55 Boos,Michael 1783-6 Pohle,Reinhold 19230:1
66 Findl,Alois 1736-7 Feldbacher,Harald 1858½
77 Büdenbender,Timo 1667-9 Wittstadt,Renato 18730:1
89 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-10 Höbart,Hans 18270:1
Ø 1829.8 Ø 1894.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Ammersee
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
12 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
26 Preßler,Paul 1966-2 Kobert,Hans 20011:0
38 Kayser,Fritz 1868-3 Schmitt,Axel 18630:1
49 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
510 Stahs,Uwe 1841-5 Boos,Michael 1783½
611 Bergmann,Marcus 1781-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
712 Wevering,Stefan -7 Büdenbender,Timo 16671:0
813 Pachmann,Johannes 1733-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17441:0
Ø 1869.7 Ø 1829.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SF Windach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2½:5½
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 22960:1
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-2 Schlosser,Andree 20211:0
33 Schmitt,Axel 1863-3 Kretschel,Klaus 19870:1
44 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
55 Boos,Michael 1783-6 Hashagen,Tim 19090:1
66 Findl,Alois 1736-7 Waller,Stefan 18580:1
77 Büdenbender,Timo 1667-8 Gradl,Winfried 18970:1
89 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-14 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0
Ø 1829.8 Ø 1956.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SF Windach
3½:4½
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1916-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20581:0
24 Probst,Andreas 1857-2 Kobert,Hans 20010:1
36 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-3 Schmitt,Axel 18630:1
49 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1840-4 Kohlert,Thomas 17861:0
511 Hirn,Thomas 1661-5 Boos,Michael 1783½
614 Becker,Helmut 1527-6 Findl,Alois 17360:1
717 Geßner,Maximilian 1526-7 Büdenbender,Timo 16670:1
819 Kreutner,Peter 1407-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17441:0
Ø 1681 Ø 1829.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Windach
-
SK Penzberg
2:6
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-1 Salvermoser,Bernd 21490:1
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-3 Jocher,Georg 20260:1
34 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787½
45 Boos,Michael 1783-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
56 Findl,Alois 1736-12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698½
67 Büdenbender,Timo 1667-13 Buchta,Peter 16750:1
79 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-14 Kennerknecht,Anton 16580:1
812 Wagner,Gerhard 1492-15 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1617½
Ø 1783.4 Ø 1800.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
14 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-1 Böhm,Korbinian 2058½
29 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-2 Kobert,Hans 20011:0
310 Seifert,Werner 1891-3 Schmitt,Axel 1863½
411 Eder,Alfred 1881-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
512 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-5 Boos,Michael 17831:0
614 Krüger,Christian 1745-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
715 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-7 Büdenbender,Timo 1667½
816 Krüger,Aurelian 1763-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17440:1
Ø 1855.4 Ø 1829.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SF Windach
-
SC Starnberg II
4:4
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-5 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19921:0
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-6 Gödel,Robert 19991:0
33 Schmitt,Axel 1863-7 Flemming,Achim 20190:1
44 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-10 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982½
55 Boos,Michael 1783-14 Rulik,Oliver 19121:0
66 Findl,Alois 1736-16 von Schmädel,Clemens 18860:1
77 Büdenbender,Timo 1667-17 Lochte,Szilvia 18110:1
89 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-20 Fuchs,Joachim 1619½
Ø 1829.8 Ø 1902.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
11 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
22 Neumüller,Theo 1910-2 Kobert,Hans 2001½
33 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965-3 Schmitt,Axel 18631:0
44 Günther,Carsten 1887-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
58 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-5 Boos,Michael 17831:0
69 Marian,Hartmut 1906-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
710 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17441:0
812 Keßler,Horst 1782-11 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15430:1
Ø 1887.5 Ø 1814.3