Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
STA2
2
GRO3
3
PEN
4
FUE2
5
FUE
6
AMM
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Koppen,Harald1998½111003½/6 58.3% 1.0
2 Rösch,Julian1951½+0-½/2 25.0% 2.0
3 Brunner,Helmut19310001½1½/5 30.0% 2.6
4 Tausch,Bertram1831½½½1½03/6 50.0% 3.5
5 Schelle,Michael18380½-1001½/5 30.0% 4.6
7 Leitner,Leonhard1613½00+0½1/5 20.0% 5.4
8 Ehrler,Günter1632000½0½/5 10.0% 6.4
10 Niesert,Bernhard1605½0101½/4 37.5% 7.3
11 Kraml,Otto1505½½½½02/5 40.0% 7.8
12 Palinkas,Sandor1205½½/1 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1752.2321
Brettpunkte814½16½17½17½17½17½17½17½15½/4435.2%
Mannschaftspunkte000333333333/1816.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 17.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Germering II
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Peiting
-
TUS Holzkirchen
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SF Windach
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
-
TUS Holzkirchen
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SC Wolfratshausen
-
TUS Holzkirchen
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Ammersee
1:7
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-1 Hoy,Ralph 20610:1
22 Rösch,Julian 1951-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19760:1kl
33 Brunner,Helmut 1931-4 Hampe,Lars 1948½
44 Tausch,Bertram 1831-5 Stegert,Laurin 19270:1
55 Schelle,Michael 1838-6 Preßler,Paul 19660:1
67 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 1923½
78 Ehrler,Günter 1632-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
811 Kraml,Otto 1505-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
Ø 1787.4 Ø 1927.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
TUS Holzkirchen
6:2
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Koppen,Harald 19981:0
23 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-2 Rösch,Julian 19511:0
34 Riehl,Jörg 1934-3 Brunner,Helmut 19310:1
46 Hashagen,Tim 1909-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
57 Waller,Stefan 1858-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0
68 Gradl,Winfried 1897-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
713 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
816 Baier,Herbert 1895-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
Ø 1934.5 Ø 1784
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-1 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19441:0
22 Rösch,Julian 1951-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0kl
33 Brunner,Helmut 1931-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19020:1
44 Tausch,Bertram 1831-5 Freudensprung,Bernd 18071:0
55 Schelle,Michael 1838-6 Wilhelm,Michael 17141:0
67 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-8 Kozlowski,Heinz 17481:0kl
78 Ehrler,Günter 1632-11 Hirn,Thomas 1661½
810 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-16 Capek,Dieter 15051:0
Ø 1799.9 Ø 1776.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Penzberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Koppen,Harald 19980:1
22 Pinchuk,Boris 2031-2 Rösch,Julian 1951½
37 Gashi,Gazmend 1888-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
48 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0kl
510 Langer,Peter 1789-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
612 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1690-8 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
713 Buchta,Peter 1675-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
814 Kennerknecht,Anton 1661-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
Ø 1833.8 Ø 1746.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-4 Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0
23 Brunner,Helmut 1931-6 Stocker,Rupert 19870:1
34 Tausch,Bertram 1831-8 Blosze,Erik 1861½
45 Schelle,Michael 1838-10 Seifert,Werner 1891½
57 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-11 Eder,Alfred 18800:1
68 Ehrler,Günter 1632-12 Cerpnjak,Mirko 18160:1
710 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-13 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
811 Kraml,Otto 1505-15 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
Ø 1744.1 Ø 1883.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Starnberg II
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
12 Wehr,Stephan 2047-1 Koppen,Harald 1998½
25 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1985-3 Brunner,Helmut 19311:0
37 Flemming,Achim 2004-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
410 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0
511 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-7 Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
612 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1957-8 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
714 Rulik,Oliver 1912-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
820 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-12 Palinkas,Sandor 1205½
Ø 1934.4 Ø 1694.1