Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WIN
2
PEI
3
4
STA2
5
GRÖ3
6
PEN
7
FFB2
8
FFB
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd193500½½½1½/5 30.0% 1.0
2 Neumüller,Theo1910½½0½1½03/7 42.9% 1.7
3 Gosebrink,Ralf19651½10-2½/4 62.5% 3.0
4 Günther,Carsten1887½½½0½½½3/7 42.9% 3.4
5 Gawlik,Martin1885½1½114/5 80.0% 4.2
6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr.187011½1½4/5 80.0% 5.4
8 Zell,Günther,Dr.185410011½3½/6 58.3% 5.8
9 Marian,Hartmut1906½0½½½2/5 40.0% 6.6
10 Köhl,Franz-Xaver186111013/4 75.0% 6.8
11 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin1827½1½2/3 66.7% 7.0
12 Keßler,Horst178200/1 0.0% 8.0
15 Ruf,Andreas17070000/3 0.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1879.53553
Brettpunkte12½1620½25½28½28½28½28½28½/5551.8%
Mannschaftspunkte333669121212121212/2157.1%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Germering II
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Germering II
-
SC Wolfratshausen
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Ammersee
-
SK Germering II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Germering II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3:5
11 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935-1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296½
22 Neumüller,Theo 1910-2 Schlosser,Andree 20210:1
33 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965-3 Kretschel,Klaus 19870:1kl
44 Günther,Carsten 1887-4 Riehl,Jörg 1934½
56 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1870-6 Hashagen,Tim 1909½
610 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-7 Waller,Stefan 18581:0
711 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1827-8 Gradl,Winfried 1897½
815 Ruf,Andreas 1707-9 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19440:1
Ø 1870.3 Ø 1980.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SK Germering II
3:5
13 Klein,Josef Michael 1916-2 Neumüller,Theo 1910½
25 Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-4 Günther,Carsten 1887½
36 Wilhelm,Michael 1714-5 Gawlik,Martin 18850:1
49 Laboranowitsch,Johann 1840-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 18700:1
511 Hirn,Thomas 1661-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854½
614 Becker,Helmut 1527-9 Marian,Hartmut 1906½
716 Capek,Dieter 1479-11 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 18270:1
819 Kreutner,Peter 1407-15 Ruf,Andreas 17071:0
Ø 1668.9 Ø 1855.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering II
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
12 Neumüller,Theo 1910-1 Salvermoser,Bernd 21491:0
24 Günther,Carsten 1887-2 Pinchuk,Boris 2031½
35 Gawlik,Martin 1885-5 Thoma,Franz 19531:0
48 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18891:0
59 Marian,Hartmut 1906-7 Gashi,Gazmend 1888½
610 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17870:1
711 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1827-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
815 Ruf,Andreas 1707-12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16980:1
Ø 1854.6 Ø 1898.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Germering II
4½:3½
11 Czöppan,Thomas 2011-1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935½
24 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-2 Neumüller,Theo 1910½
38 Blosze,Erik 1861-3 Gosebrink,Ralf 19651:0
49 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-4 Günther,Carsten 18871:0
510 Seifert,Werner 1891-5 Gawlik,Martin 1885½
611 Eder,Alfred 1881-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1870½
712 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18540:1
813 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-9 Marian,Hartmut 1906½
Ø 1902.9 Ø 1901.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SK Germering II
-
SC Starnberg II
5:3
11 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935-5 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1992½
22 Neumüller,Theo 1910-6 Gödel,Robert 19990:1
33 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965-7 Flemming,Achim 20191:0
44 Günther,Carsten 1887-11 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969½
55 Gawlik,Martin 1885-12 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19701:0
66 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1870-14 Rulik,Oliver 19121:0
78 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-16 von Schmädel,Clemens 18860:1
810 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-20 Fuchs,Joachim 16191:0
Ø 1895.9 Ø 1920.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering II
-
-:-
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SC Peiting
-
SK Germering II
5:3
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 19351:0
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Neumüller,Theo 1910½
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-3 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965½
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-4 Günther,Carsten 1887½
57 Mahner,Michael 1857-5 Gawlik,Martin 1885½
68 Siller,Robert 1819-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 18700:1
714 Franke,Maximilian 1624-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18541:0
815 Schmitt,Michael 1570-9 Marian,Hartmut 19061:0
Ø 1838.4 Ø 1901.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Germering II
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
11 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935-1 Böhm,Korbinian 20580:1
22 Neumüller,Theo 1910-2 Kobert,Hans 2001½
33 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965-3 Schmitt,Axel 18631:0
44 Günther,Carsten 1887-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
58 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-5 Boos,Michael 17831:0
69 Marian,Hartmut 1906-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
710 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17441:0
812 Keßler,Horst 1782-11 Rothenhagen,Siegfried 15430:1
Ø 1887.5 Ø 1814.3