Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
2
GER2
3
STA2
4
GRÖ3
5
PEN
6
FFB2
7
FFB
8
AMM
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr.2187½½1/2 50.0% 1.0
2 Schmelz,Markus1975110+½½3/5 60.0% 1.2
3 Friebel,Werner1937½½½0+½½2½/6 41.7% 2.2
4 Schmid,Hermann2032½01011½4/7 57.1% 3.1
5 Schmid,Manfred2034½½/1 50.0% 4.0
6 Bleichner,Thomas1893½½½11115½/7 78.6% 4.3
7 Mahner,Michael1857½10½013/6 50.0% 5.3
8 Siller,Robert18190½01001½/6 25.0% 6.0
9 Meier,Hermann1857½½/1 50.0% 7.0
10 Listl,Rudolf179411/1 100.0% 7.0
14 Franke,Maximilian16241½01½/3 50.0% 6.7
15 Schmitt,Michael157011½13½/4 87.5% 7.5
17 Bayer,Jürgen15790½0½/3 16.7% 8.0
18 Kees,Robert1457½½1/2 50.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1849.853344
Brettpunkte0510½13½16½23273131313129/5453.7%
Mannschaftspunkte036669101111111111/2152.4%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SF Windach
-
SC Peiting
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Peiting
-
TUS Holzkirchen
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SC Peiting
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Peiting
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-1 Hoy,Ralph 2061½
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976½
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-4 Hampe,Lars 1948½
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-8 Kayser,Fritz 18681:0
57 Mahner,Michael 1857-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
68 Siller,Robert 1819-10 Stahs,Uwe 18410:1
714 Franke,Maximilian 1624-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
818 Kees,Robert 1457-13 Pachmann,Johannes 1733½
Ø 1824.3 Ø 1891.4
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SC Peiting
4:4
11 Hecht,Hans-Joachim 2296-1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187½
22 Schlosser,Andree 2021-2 Schmelz,Markus 1975½
33 Kretschel,Klaus 1987-3 Friebel,Werner 1937½
44 Riehl,Jörg 1934-4 Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
56 Hashagen,Tim 1909-6 Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
67 Waller,Stefan 1858-7 Mahner,Michael 18571:0
78 Gradl,Winfried 1897-8 Siller,Robert 18191:0
813 Alferova,Ekaterina 1700-18 Kees,Robert 1457½
Ø 1950.3 Ø 1894.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Peiting
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
6½:1½
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-1 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 19441:0kl
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Rath,Martin 19331:0kl
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-3 Klein,Josef Michael 19161:0
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-4 Probst,Andreas 18571:0
58 Siller,Robert 1819-5 Freudensprung,Bernd 18071:0
614 Franke,Maximilian 1624-6 Wilhelm,Michael 1714½
715 Schmitt,Michael 1570-11 Hirn,Thomas 16611:0
817 Bayer,Jürgen 1579-16 Capek,Dieter 14790:1
Ø 1803.6 Ø 1788.9
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Penzberg
-
SC Peiting
5:3
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187½
22 Pinchuk,Boris 2031-3 Friebel,Werner 19371:0
33 Jocher,Georg 2026-4 Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
46 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889-6 Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
58 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-7 Mahner,Michael 1857½
612 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-8 Siller,Robert 18191:0
713 Buchta,Peter 1675-15 Schmitt,Michael 1570½
814 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-17 Bayer,Jürgen 1579½
Ø 1864.1 Ø 1859.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Peiting
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-4 Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-8 Blosze,Erik 1861½
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-9 Lengfeld,Thomas 19371:0
45 Schmid,Manfred 2034-10 Seifert,Werner 1891½
56 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-11 Eder,Alfred 1881½
67 Mahner,Michael 1857-12 Cerpnjak,Mirko 18120:1
79 Meier,Hermann 1857-13 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
817 Bayer,Jürgen 1579-15 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
Ø 1895.5 Ø 1876.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Peiting
2½:5½
17 Flemming,Achim 2019-2 Schmelz,Markus 19750:1
29 Stangl,Robert 1758-3 Friebel,Werner 1937½
311 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-4 Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
412 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1970-6 Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
514 Rulik,Oliver 1912-7 Mahner,Michael 18570:1
615 Schmied,Johannes 1909-8 Siller,Robert 1819½
719 Bentz,Rüdiger 1589-10 Listl,Rudolf 17940:1
820 Fuchs,Joachim 1619-15 Schmitt,Michael 15700:1
Ø 1843.1 Ø 1859.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
SC Peiting
-
SK Germering II
5:3
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 19351:0
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-2 Neumüller,Theo 1910½
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-3 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965½
46 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-4 Günther,Carsten 1887½
57 Mahner,Michael 1857-5 Gawlik,Martin 1885½
68 Siller,Robert 1819-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 18700:1
714 Franke,Maximilian 1624-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18541:0
815 Schmitt,Michael 1570-9 Marian,Hartmut 19061:0
Ø 1838.4 Ø 1901.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Peiting
-
-:-