Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
WOL
2
HOL
3
WIN
4
PEI
5
GER2
6
STA2
7
8
PEN
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Czöppan,Thomas2011½½01/3 33.3% 1.0
3 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio1950½½/1 50.0% 2.0
4 Ungnad,Reiner2014½0½1½2½/5 50.0% 1.6
5 Schrader,Jan-Erik2006½½/1 50.0% 2.0
6 Stocker,Rupert198711/1 100.0% 2.0
8 Blosze,Erik18610½½1002/6 33.3% 2.7
9 Lengfeld,Thomas1937101½02½/5 50.0% 3.0
10 Seifert,Werner18910½½½½002/7 28.6% 4.1
11 Eder,Alfred18811½½½13½/5 70.0% 5.2
12 Cerpnjak,Mirko18121111004/6 66.7% 5.7
13 Kaftan,Thorsten1816½½½½1½3½/6 58.3% 6.8
14 Krüger,Christian1745½½/1 50.0% 6.0
15 Ziesenböck,Andreas1800½½½1103½/6 58.3% 7.5
16 Krüger,Aurelian1763000/2 0.0% 7.5
17 Scheuing,Jochen173311/1 100.0% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1877554
Brettpunkte131822½26½26½2828282828/5650%
Mannschaftspunkte03691213131313131313/2161.9%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Ammersee
-
SC Gröbenzell III
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Gröbenzell III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Penzberg
1½:6½
18 Blosze,Erik 1861-1 Salvermoser,Bernd 21490:1
29 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-3 Jocher,Georg 20260:1
310 Seifert,Werner 1891-6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18890:1
412 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17870:1
513 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
615 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16980:1
716 Krüger,Aurelian 1763-13 Buchta,Peter 16750:1
817 Scheuing,Jochen 1733-14 Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
Ø 1826.6 Ø 1834.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Gröbenzell III
-
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SC Starnberg II
-
SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
15 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1992-1 Czöppan,Thomas 20111:0
26 Gödel,Robert 1999-5 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2006½
37 Flemming,Achim 2019-8 Blosze,Erik 18611:0
410 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982-9 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937½
511 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969-10 Seifert,Werner 18911:0
612 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1970-11 Eder,Alfred 18810:1
714 Rulik,Oliver 1912-13 Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1
815 Schmied,Johannes 1909-15 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
Ø 1969 Ø 1900.4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Germering II
4½:3½
11 Czöppan,Thomas 2011-1 Lütkemeyer,Arnd 1935½
24 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-2 Neumüller,Theo 1910½
38 Blosze,Erik 1861-3 Gosebrink,Ralf 19651:0
49 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-4 Günther,Carsten 18871:0
510 Seifert,Werner 1891-5 Gawlik,Martin 1885½
611 Eder,Alfred 1881-6 Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1870½
712 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-8 Zell,Günther,Dr. 18540:1
813 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-9 Marian,Hartmut 1906½
Ø 1902.9 Ø 1901.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SC Peiting
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
12 Schmelz,Markus 1975-4 Ungnad,Reiner 20140:1
23 Friebel,Werner 1937-8 Blosze,Erik 1861½
34 Schmid,Hermann 2032-9 Lengfeld,Thomas 19371:0
45 Schmid,Manfred 2034-10 Seifert,Werner 1891½
56 Bleichner,Thomas 1893-11 Eder,Alfred 1881½
67 Mahner,Michael 1857-12 Cerpnjak,Mirko 18120:1
79 Meier,Hermann 1857-13 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
817 Bayer,Jürgen 1579-15 Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
Ø 1895.5 Ø 1876.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SF Windach
4½:3½
14 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-1 Böhm,Korbinian 2058½
29 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-2 Kobert,Hans 20011:0
310 Seifert,Werner 1891-3 Schmitt,Axel 1863½
411 Eder,Alfred 1881-4 Kohlert,Thomas 1786½
512 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-5 Boos,Michael 17831:0
614 Krüger,Christian 1745-6 Findl,Alois 1736½
715 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-7 Büdenbender,Timo 1667½
816 Krüger,Aurelian 1763-9 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 17440:1
Ø 1855.4 Ø 1829.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Gröbenzell III
3:5
11 Koppen,Harald 1998-4 Ungnad,Reiner 20141:0
23 Brunner,Helmut 1931-6 Stocker,Rupert 19870:1
34 Tausch,Bertram 1831-8 Blosze,Erik 1861½
45 Schelle,Michael 1838-10 Seifert,Werner 1891½
57 Leitner,Leonhard 1613-11 Eder,Alfred 18810:1
68 Ehrler,Günter 1632-12 Cerpnjak,Mirko 18120:1
710 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-13 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
811 Kraml,Otto 1505-15 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
Ø 1744.1 Ø 1882.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SC Wolfratshausen
3½:4½
11 Czöppan,Thomas 2011-1 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880½
23 Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950-3 Balder,Robert 1927½
34 Ungnad,Reiner 2014-5 Schmidt,Matthias 1881½
48 Blosze,Erik 1861-6 Pohle,Reinhold 19230:1
510 Seifert,Werner 1891-7 Feldbacher,Harald 18580:1
612 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-8 Laschinger,Lukas 16891:0
713 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-10 Höbart,Hans 1827½
815 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-15 Raitl,Manfred 1595½
Ø 1894.4 Ø 1822.5