Mannschaftsaufstellung

      

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Penzberg

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
AMM
2
WOL
3
HOL
4
WIN
5
PEI
6
GER2
7
STA2
8
GRÖ3
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
1 Salvermoser,Bernd2149101½0114½/7 64.3% 1.0
2 Pinchuk,Boris20311½1½3/4 75.0% 1.8
3 Jocher,Georg20261+11115/5 100.0% 2.2
5 Thoma,Franz1953000/2 0.0% 3.0
6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr.18890011/3 33.3% 3.7
7 Gashi,Gazmend1888½½½1½/3 50.0% 3.7
8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr.178701+½½1014/7 57.1% 4.1
10 Langer,Peter1794½1½½1½4/6 66.7% 5.2
11 Schmidt,Thomas1731½½/1 50.0% 4.0
12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz169811½11015½/7 78.6% 6.0
13 Buchta,Peter1675½½11½014½/7 64.3% 6.6
14 Kennerknecht,Anton165800½1½½02½/7 35.7% 7.6
15 Deufel-Euba,Hermann161700½½/3 16.7% 8.0
Ergebnis Ø1832.4465
Brettpunkte414202528½3238½38½38½38½36½/6258.9%
Mannschaftspunkte147101313131616161616/2466.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 24.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
SK Penzberg
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SK Penzberg
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg
-
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
SC Gröbenzell III
-
SK Penzberg
1½:6½
18 Blosze,Erik 1861-1 Salvermoser,Bernd 21490:1
29 Lengfeld,Thomas 1937-3 Jocher,Georg 20260:1
310 Seifert,Werner 1891-6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18890:1
412 Cerpnjak,Mirko 1812-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17870:1
513 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
615 Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16980:1
716 Krüger,Aurelian 1763-13 Buchta,Peter 16750:1
817 Scheuing,Jochen 1733-14 Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
Ø 1826.6 Ø 1834.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
SK Penzberg
-
SC Starnberg II
3½:4½
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-5 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19921:0
23 Jocher,Georg 2026-6 Gödel,Robert 19991:0
35 Thoma,Franz 1953-10 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 19820:1
48 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-11 Ponater,Michael,Dr. 19690:1
510 Langer,Peter 1794-12 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19701:0
612 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-14 Rulik,Oliver 19120:1
713 Buchta,Peter 1675-15 Schmied,Johannes 19090:1
814 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-20 Fuchs,Joachim 1619½
Ø 1842.5 Ø 1919
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Germering II
-
SK Penzberg
4½:3½
12 Neumüller,Theo 1910-1 Salvermoser,Bernd 21491:0
24 Günther,Carsten 1887-2 Pinchuk,Boris 2031½
35 Gawlik,Martin 1885-5 Thoma,Franz 19531:0
48 Zell,Günther,Dr. 1854-6 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 18891:0
59 Marian,Hartmut 1906-7 Gashi,Gazmend 1888½
610 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17870:1
711 Rodriguez Brena,Ismael Valentin 1827-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
815 Ruf,Andreas 1707-12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 16980:1
Ø 1854.6 Ø 1898.6
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SK Penzberg
-
SC Peiting
5:3
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Wyrwich,Thomas,Dr. 2187½
22 Pinchuk,Boris 2031-3 Friebel,Werner 19371:0
33 Jocher,Georg 2026-4 Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
46 Gebbert,Andreas,Dr. 1889-6 Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
58 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-7 Mahner,Michael 1857½
612 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-8 Siller,Robert 18191:0
713 Buchta,Peter 1675-15 Schmitt,Michael 1570½
814 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-17 Bayer,Jürgen 1579½
Ø 1864.1 Ø 1859.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SF Windach
-
SK Penzberg
2:6
11 Böhm,Korbinian 2058-1 Salvermoser,Bernd 21490:1
22 Kobert,Hans 2001-3 Jocher,Georg 20260:1
34 Kohlert,Thomas 1786-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787½
45 Boos,Michael 1783-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
56 Findl,Alois 1736-12 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698½
67 Büdenbender,Timo 1667-13 Buchta,Peter 16750:1
79 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-14 Kennerknecht,Anton 16580:1
812 Wagner,Gerhard 1492-15 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1617½
Ø 1783.4 Ø 1800.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
4
SK Penzberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Koppen,Harald 19980:1
22 Pinchuk,Boris 2031-2 Rösch,Julian 1951½
37 Gashi,Gazmend 1888-4 Tausch,Bertram 1831½
48 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-5 Schelle,Michael 18381:0kl
510 Langer,Peter 1794-7 Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
612 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-8 Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
713 Buchta,Peter 1675-10 Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
814 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-11 Kraml,Otto 1505½
Ø 1835 Ø 1746.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
SC Wolfratshausen
-
SK Penzberg
3½:4½
11 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1880-2 Pinchuk,Boris 20310:1
22 Beck,Felix 1986-3 Jocher,Georg 20260:1kl
35 Schmidt,Matthias 1881-7 Gashi,Gazmend 1888½
46 Pohle,Reinhold 1923-8 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 17870:1
57 Feldbacher,Harald 1858-10 Langer,Peter 1794½
69 Wittstadt,Renato 1873-13 Buchta,Peter 1675½
710 Höbart,Hans 1827-14 Kennerknecht,Anton 16581:0
817 Wriesnik,Manfred 1533-15 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 16171:0
Ø 1845.1 Ø 1809.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
SK Penzberg
-
SC Ammersee
4:4
11 Salvermoser,Bernd 2149-1 Hoy,Ralph 20611:0
23 Jocher,Georg 2026-2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
38 Holthoff,Hans-Peter,Dr. 1787-4 Hampe,Lars 19480:1
411 Schmidt,Thomas 1731-5 Stegert,Laurin 1933½
512 Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1698-9 Christiansmeier,Sven 19231:0
613 Buchta,Peter 1675-10 Stahs,Uwe 1841½
714 Kennerknecht,Anton 1658-11 Bergmann,Marcus 17810:1
815 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1617-13 Pachmann,Johannes 17330:1
Ø 1792.6 Ø 1899.5